2. liga mladší dorostenky Morava / podzim 2022 - jaro 2023

ne, 9. 10. 2022, 17:00, hala Ivančice

HK Ivančice

42:24

SK Kuřim

Delegát

Počet diváků

87

1. poločas

03:29
Svobodová Monika
03:30
Timková Nela 0:1
03:50
Timková Nela 0:2
04:23
Janíková Magdaléna 0:3
Knotková Klára 1:3
04:49
Knotková Klára 2:3
05:31
Weberová Nela 3:3
06:16
Svobodová Viktorie 4:3
06:46
Knotková Klára 5:3
07:54
Brustmannová Adéla 6:3
08:39
09:14
Buchtová Hana 6:4
Knotková Klára 7:4
09:39
Svobodová Viktorie 8:4
10:56
Hacarová Adriana 9:4
11:30
Hacarová Adriana 10:4
12:51
13:36
Svobodová Monika 10:5
14:09
Sedláčková Kateřina
Brustmannová Adéla 11:5 7
14:18
14:29
Svoboda Tomáš
15:00
Sedláčková Kateřina 11:6 7
15:24
Svobodová Monika 11:7
Brustmannová Adéla 12:7
16:14
Dotramy Mya 13:7
17:22
Svobodová Viktorie 14:7
18:14
18:43
Sedláčková Kateřina 14:8 7
20:21
Buchtová Hana 14:9
Zajícová Klára 15:9
20:52
22:09
Timková Nela 15:10
Krejčík Marek
22:15
Svobodová Martina 16:10
22:26
22:43
Timková Nela 16:11
24:40
Buchtová Hana 16:12
Urbanová Petra 17:12
25:19
Knotková Klára 18:12
25:36
28:33
Sedláčková Kateřina 18:13
29:33
Sedláčková Kateřina 7
29:54
Svobodová Monika +

2. poločas

Hacarová Adriana 19:13
00:24
Svobodová Viktorie 20:13
00:51
01:49
Sedláčková Kateřina 20:14
Knotková Klára 21:14
02:24
03:01
Buchtová Hana 21:15
Dotramy Mya 22:15
03:36
Svobodová Viktorie 23:15
03:56
Dotramy Mya 24:15
04:18
05:15
Sedláčková Kateřina 24:16
Hacarová Adriana 25:16
05:28
Knotková Klára 26:16
06:07
06:34
Sedláčková Kateřina 26:17
Hacarová Adriana 27:17
06:46
06:57
Kolářová Nela 2"
Hacarová Adriana 28:17 7
07:52
08:27
Timková Nela 28:18
Brustmannová Adéla 29:18 7
08:50
09:15
Buchtová Hana 29:19
Hacarová Adriana 30:19
09:50
Brustmannová Adéla 31:19
10:28
11:03
Kolářová Nela 31:20
Svobodová Martina 32:20
12:55
Weberová Nela 33:20
14:07
Hacarová Adriana 34:20 7
15:18
15:31
Svoboda Tomáš
Brustmannová Adéla 35:20
17:28
18:48
Timková Nela 35:21
19:54
Sedláčková Kateřina 35:22
Svobodová Martina 36:22
20:26
Svobodová Viktorie 37:22
20:59
Urbanová Petra 38:22 7
22:01
Hacarová Adriana 39:22
24:09
24:47
Sedláčková Kateřina 39:23
Knotková Klára 40:23
24:52
Dotramy Mya 41:23
25:59
26:43
Dvořáčková Alena 41:24
Svobodová Viktorie 42:24
26:56