2. liga starší dorostenky / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sun, 27 3. 2022, 16:00, hala Bospor, Bohumín

1. SC Bohumín 98’

31:28

TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí

Delegát

Počet diváků

32

1. poločas

Halapatschová Markéta 1:0
00:58
Stonawská Adéla 2:0
02:31
Beličinová Tereza
03:51
04:04
Slámová Karolína 2:1
04:20
Puffer Natalie Nicole 2:2
Tardy Sára 3:2
05:07
05:14
Puffer Natalie Nicole
05:49
Kuřátková Klára 7
Tardy Sára 4:2
06:28
Tardy Sára 5:2
07:14
07:43
Trojanová Aneta 5:3
Mucková Adéla 6:3
08:15
Beličinová Tereza 7:3
08:29
Halapatschová Markéta 8:3
09:27
Mucková Adéla 9:3
11:14
Tardy Sára 10:3
12:12
Mucková Adéla 11:3
13:28
13:59
Puffer Natalie Nicole 11:4
Tardy Sára 12:4
14:27
14:47
Puffer Natalie Nicole 12:5
Mucková Adéla
15:43
16:15
Borkovcová Tereza 12:6
Mucková Adéla 13:6
16:38
Szafarczyková Nela 2"
17:37
17:39
Slámová Karolína 13:7 7
Halapatschová Markéta 14:7
18:08
19:20
Slámová Karolína 14:8
21:31
Bibrová Tina 14:9
Mucková Adéla 15:9
22:02
22:40
Slámová Karolína 15:10
23:28
Bibrová Tina 15:11
Vachtarčík Petr
23:34
24:36
Slámová Karolína 15:12
Szafarczyková Nela 16:12
24:51
25:14
Slámová Karolína 16:13
Tardy Sára 17:13
27:56
Szafarczyková Nela 18:13 7
29:24
29:40
Rosická Bára 18:14

2. poločas

Halapatschová Markéta 19:14
00:50
01:13
Slámová Karolína 19:15
Stonawská Adéla 20:15
01:28
01:52
Kuřátková Klára 20:16
Mucková Adéla 21:16 7
02:14
03:07
Holíková Lenka 21:17
Halapatschová Markéta 22:17
05:32
Mucková Adéla 23:17
06:24
07:05
Rosická Bára 23:18
07:23
Rosická Bára 2"
Mucková Adéla 24:18 7
07:23
07:59
Kuřátková Klára 2"
Bártová Markéta 25:18
08:28
08:52
Trojanová Aneta 25:19
Szafarczyková Nela 26:19
09:51
10:17
Rosická Bára 26:20
Mucková Adéla 27:20
10:47
11:40
Puffer Natalie Nicole 27:21
13:49
Trojanová Aneta 2"
Bártová Markéta 7
13:51
14:56
Vostalová Eva 27:22
Beličinová Tereza 28:22
15:50
16:42
Bibrová Tina 28:23
Szafarczyková Nela 29:23
17:13
19:52
Slámová Karolína 29:24 7
21:08
Borkovcová Tereza 29:25
22:48
Bibrová Tina 29:26
23:37
Rosická Bára 2"
Beličinová Tereza 30:26
24:06
25:15
Bibrová Tina 30:27 7
Stonawská Adéla 2"
25:15
26:13
Slámová Karolína 30:28 7
Prášková Patricie 31:28
26:33
Mucková Adéla 2"
28:57
29:00
Slámová Karolína 7