2. liga starší dorostenky / 2. liga starší dorostenky

Sun, 27 9. 2020, 12:00, Městská hala Otrokovice

TJ Jiskra Otrokovice

20:29

Házená Kynžvart

Rozhodčí

Bečička Marek, Horák Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Cileček Zbyšek

Trenér

Boršický Štefan

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Rampa Václav

Trenér

König Vladimír

Další funkcionář (C)

Sabadka Peter

1. poločas

01:20
Vysloužilová Denisa 0:1
Janevská Alžběta 1:1
03:17
Juříková Diana
03:39
04:45
Vysloužilová Denisa
05:07
Hejkalová Kristýna 1:2
Juříková Diana 2:2
05:19
Šenkeříková Sára 3:2
06:19
06:30
Kapusniaková - VJ Šárka 3:3
07:20
Königová Kristýna 3:4
07:48
Hejkalová Kristýna 3:5
Blahušová Eliška 4:5
08:30
08:54
Vysloužilová Denisa 4:6
09:34
Königová Kristýna 4:7
10:16
Vysloužilová Denisa 2"
Šarmanová Anita 5:7
10:34
11:19
Kapusniaková - VJ Šárka 5:8
13:31
Hejkalová Kristýna 5:9
Boršický Štefan
13:42
Juříková Diana 6:9
14:27
14:28
Matějovicová Klára
Šarmanová Anita 7:9
16:00
16:28
Matějovicová Klára 7:10
Šenkeříková Sára 8:10
17:00
Juříková Diana 9:10
18:20
Blahušová Eliška
18:39
19:03
Matějovicová Klára 9:11
Škáchová Valerie 10:11
19:37
19:53
Bílá Anna 10:12
Blahušová Eliška 11:12
22:35
23:04
Matějovicová Klára 11:13
Juříková Diana 7
24:19
25:47
Sabadka Peter
Tomášková Kamila 12:13
26:47
27:50
Hejkalová Kristýna 12:14
Juříková Diana 13:14
29:50
29:58
Hejkalová Kristýna 13:15
Juříková Diana 2"
29:59

2. poločas

31:02
Michalcová Tereza 13:16
33:24
Kapusniaková - VJ Šárka 13:17
34:27
Vysloužilová Denisa 2"
Pohunková Viktorie 7
34:28
34:56
Kapusniaková - VJ Šárka 13:18
Šenkeříková Sára 14:18
35:39
38:42
Königová Kristýna 14:19
40:04
Königová Kristýna 2"
Blahušová Eliška 2"
40:40
40:44
Michalcová Tereza 14:20 7
41:57
Vysloužilová Denisa 14:21
Šarmanová Anita 2"
41:58
Boršický Štefan
42:20
Juříková Diana 15:21
42:46
44:35
Hejkalová Kristýna 15:22
45:23
Matějovicová Klára 15:23
46:33
Straková Lada 15:24
Blahušová Eliška 16:24 7
47:33
Šarmanová Anita 17:24
48:36
50:00
Kapusniaková - VJ Šárka 17:25 7
Blahušová Eliška 18:25
50:58
51:56
Matějovicová Klára 18:26
54:24
Bílá Anna 18:27
Šarmanová Anita 19:27
58:05
58:12
Kapusniaková - VJ Šárka 19:28
58:58
Hejkalová Kristýna 19:29
Tomášková Kamila 20:29 7
59:45