2. liga starší dorostenky / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sat, 2 10. 2021, 18:00, hala Bospor, Bohumín

1. SC Bohumín 98’

26:32

SK Žeravice

Delegát

Počet diváků

1. poločas

00:41
Rodeková Natálie 0:1
Szafarczyková Nela 2"
02:15
02:15
Onderková Vendula 7
03:26
Onderková Vendula 0:2
Sikorová Sabina 1:2
03:45
04:59
Němečková Vendula
Mucková Adéla 2:2
05:04
05:23
Rodeková Natálie 2:3
06:35
Rodeková Natálie 2:4 7
Halapatschová Markéta 3:4
07:42
Halapatschová Markéta 4:4
08:24
10:55
Onderková Vendula 4:5
Szafarczyková Nela 5:5
11:16
11:47
Kropáčová Nikola 5:6
12:19
Kropáčová Nikola 5:7
Prášková Patricie 6:7
12:34
Prášková Patricie 7:7
14:34
14:35
Rodek Ladislav
15:42
Rodeková Natálie 7:8
16:19
Onderková Vendula 7:9
Beličinová Tereza 8:9
17:10
19:05
Trojková Aneta 8:10
Stonawská Adéla
19:06
Mucková Adéla 9:10
19:39
19:57
Rodeková Natálie 9:11
Halapatschová Markéta 10:11
20:21
20:45
Onderková Vendula 10:12
Mucková Adéla 11:12
22:59
Sikorová Sabina 12:12
23:31
24:22
Válková Dominika 12:13
24:35
Válková Dominika 2"
26:26
Onderková Vendula 12:14 7
Dohnalová Natálie 2"
26:26
Mucková Adéla 13:14
26:51
Beličinová Tereza 14:14 7
27:29
29:00
Kropáčová Nikola 14:15
Mucková Adéla 15:15
29:24
29:49
Kropáčová Nikola 15:16

2. poločas

02:04
Kropáčová Nikola 15:17
Tardy Sára 16:17
02:41
Barčáková Kristýna 17:17
03:09
03:27
Kropáčová Nikola 17:18
Tardy Sára 2"
04:23
04:26
Rodeková Natálie 17:19 7
05:36
Němečková Vendula 17:20
05:56
Pleváková Beáta 2"
Szafarczyková Nela 18:20 7
05:57
08:43
Rodeková Natálie 18:21
09:33
Rodeková Natálie 18:22
Vachtarčík Petr
09:38
Szafarczyková Nela 19:22
10:00
12:26
Trojková Aneta 19:23
Sikorová Sabina 20:23
12:49
Mucková Adéla 21:23
13:44
14:42
Rodeková Natálie 21:24 7
15:40
Rodek Ladislav
Barčáková Kristýna 2"
15:58
16:00
Rodeková Natálie 21:25 7
Sikorová Sabina 22:25
16:21
16:47
Onderková Vendula 22:26
Mucková Adéla 23:26
18:10
18:50
Rodeková Natálie 23:27
Barčáková Kristýna 24:27
21:24
21:37
Rodek Ladislav
21:47
Rodeková Natálie 24:28
Dohnalová Natálie 2"
21:49
Mucková Adéla 25:28
22:24
22:47
Pleváková Beáta 25:29
23:10
Trojková Aneta 2"
24:13
Němečková Vendula 25:30
26:32
Onderková Vendula 25:31
27:28
Kropáčová Nikola 25:32
27:55
Trojková Aneta 2"
Stonawská Adéla 26:32 7
28:00
29:17
Pleváková Beáta 2"