2. liga starší dorostenky / 2. liga starší dorostenky

Sun, 6 9. 2020, 13:00, Hala Gymnázium Jana Palacha, Mělník

Házená Mělník

14:40

1. SC Bohumín 98´

Rozhodčí

Veselý Lukáš, Zelenka Jan

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Vachtarčíková Lenka

Trenér

Vachtarčík Petr

1. poločas

Vasilevová Vanda
00:30
01:21
Vachtarčíková Karolína 0:1 7
01:37
Vachtarčíková Karolína 0:2
Hušnerová Sára
03:49
Bolková Lucie 1:2
04:04
04:04
Vachtarčíková Karolína 1:3 7
04:32
Szafarczyková Nela 1:4
Bolková Lucie 2"
04:49
04:59
Mucková Adéla 1:5
06:10
Stonawská Adéla 1:6
Miljevičová Tereza 2"
07:00
07:25
Vachtarčíková Karolína 1:7 7
Jandová Denisa 2:7
07:44
08:11
Beličinová Tereza 2:8
08:43
Stonawská Adéla 2:9
09:31
Stonawská Adéla 2:10
10:33
Klimková Natálie 2:11
11:33
Mucková Adéla 2:12
Bolková Lucie 3:12 7
11:55
14:24
Barčáková Kristýna
Vasilevová Vanda 7
15:46
Bolková Lucie 4:12
16:46
17:03
Szafarczyková Nela 4:13
Glöcknerová Petra
17:15
17:42
Halapatschová Markéta 4:14
19:49
Szafarczyková Nela 4:15
Glöcknerová Petra 5:15
22:49
23:49
Barčáková Kristýna 5:16 7
24:44
Beličinová Tereza 5:17
26:09
Mucková Adéla 5:18
27:59
Mucková Adéla 5:19
Glöcknerová Petra 6:19
29:12
29:42
Mucková Adéla 6:20
29:59
Barčáková Kristýna 6:21

2. poločas

Glöcknerová Petra 7:21
00:37
01:37
Halapatschová Markéta 7:22
04:13
Klimková Natálie 7:23
06:18
Vachtarčíková Karolína 7:24
Kamiš Jan
06:50
07:18
Barčáková Kristýna 2"
Bolková Lucie 8:24
07:29
08:04
Vachtarčíková Karolína 8:25
Glöcknerová Petra 2"
10:59
10:59
Vachtarčíková Karolína 7
11:39
Červenková Adéla 8:26
12:30
Červenková Adéla 8:27
13:13
Stonawská Adéla 2"
14:04
Beličinová Tereza 8:28
Šubrtová Lucie 9:28
14:46
Jandová Denisa 7
15:40
16:46
Barčáková Kristýna 9:29
17:26
Beličinová Tereza 9:30 7
18:38
Szafarczyková Nela 9:31
20:32
Tardy Sára 9:32 7
Tošková Alexandra 2"
20:32
Glöcknerová Petra 10:32
21:32
Šubrtová Lucie 11:32
22:01
22:01
Szafarczyková Nela 2"
Miljevičová Tereza 12:32
22:40
22:41
Vachtarčík Petr
Miljevičová Tereza 2"
22:55
22:55
Vachtarčíková Karolína 12:33
Vasilevová Nela 13:33
23:47
25:24
Szafarczyková Nela 13:34
25:58
Halapatschová Markéta 13:35
Tošková Alexandra 14:35
26:30
Bolková Lucie 2"
26:53
Šubrtová Lucie 2"
27:04
27:12
Kočišková Lenka 14:36 7
27:50
Stonawská Adéla 14:37
28:35
Szafarczyková Nela 14:38
Miljevičová Tereza 2"
29:08
Miljevičová Tereza
29:08
29:18
Vachtarčíková Karolína 14:39 7
29:41
Barčáková Kristýna 14:40