2. liga starší dorostenky / 2. liga starší dorostenky

Sat, 10 10. 2020, 17:00, Hala Gymnázium Jana Palacha, Mělník

Házená Mělník

27:28

TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí

Rozhodčí

Holátová Bára, Knytlová Jana

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Záviška Vincenc

Trenér

Partl Tomáš

Další funkcionář (C)

Kuřátková Andrea

Další funkcionář (D)

Holík Miloš

1. poločas

Tošková Alexandra
00:03
00:42
Dusilová Valérie 0:1
02:20
Odehnalová Tereza 0:2
03:20
Pospíšilová Markéta 0:3 7
04:04
Kuřátková Klára 0:4
Bolková Anna 1:4
04:47
06:25
Horká Vendula 1:5
07:50
Odehnalová Tereza 1:6
Kamiš Jan
07:56
Pazderová Adéla 2:6
08:15
09:49
Pospíšilová Markéta 2:7 7
Stará Linda 2"
09:49
Pazderová Adéla 3:7
10:49
11:02
Holíková Lenka 3:8
Veselovská Ema 4:8
11:31
Pazderová Adéla 5:8
12:10
Pazderová Adéla 6:8
12:53
12:59
Záviška Vincenc
13:44
Horká Vendula 6:9
Bolková Lucie 7:9
14:03
15:11
Rosická Bára 7:10
Veselovská Ema 8:10
15:22
Veselovská Ema 9:10
15:49
16:30
Pospíšilová Markéta 7
17:30
Odehnalová Tereza 9:11
Veselovská Ema 10:11
18:02
18:42
Holíková Lenka
Veselovská Ema 11:11
18:55
19:04
Pospíšilová Markéta 11:12 7
Bolková Lucie 12:12
21:23
22:05
Pospíšilová Markéta 12:13 7
26:20
Pospíšilová Markéta 7
27:30
Horká Vendula 12:14
Pazderová Adéla 13:14
27:57
28:41
Horká Vendula 13:15
Veselovská Ema 14:15
29:41

2. poločas

32:14
Pospíšilová Magda 14:16
32:49
Rosická Bára 14:17
Bolková Lucie 2"
33:25
33:32
Holíková Lenka 14:18 7
35:32
Holíková Lenka 14:19
Pazderová Adéla 15:19
36:32
37:03
Holíková Lenka 7
Veselovská Ema 16:19
37:28
Veselovská Ema 17:19
39:07
Veselovská Ema 18:19
41:07
41:57
Odehnalová Tereza 18:20
Pazderová Adéla 19:20
42:22
43:08
Pospíšilová Markéta 19:21 7
44:32
Borkovcová Tereza 19:22
45:27
Odehnalová Tereza 19:23
46:27
Odehnalová Tereza 19:24
47:31
Holíková Lenka 19:25
Veselovská Ema 20:25
47:48
Stará Linda 2"
48:12
50:12
Borkovcová Tereza +
Šubrtová Lucie 21:25
50:27
50:34
Záviška Vincenc
Svobodová Nikol 2"
50:55
Pazderová Adéla 22:25
51:27
52:06
Pospíšilová Markéta 22:26 7
Šubrtová Lucie 23:26
53:29
54:29
Kuřátková Klára 23:27
Veselovská Ema 24:27
54:50
56:49
Záviška Vincenc
Veselovská Ema 25:27
56:50
57:02
Pospíšilová Markéta 7
Svobodová Nikol 2"
57:02
58:46
Rosická Bára 25:28
Pazderová Adéla 26:28
58:59
Veselovská Ema 27:28
59:41