2. liga starší dorostenky / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sat, 16 10. 2021, 11:00, hala Velké Meziříčí

TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí

24:31

1. SC Bohumín 98’

Rozhodčí

Beneš Adam, Dvořáček Michal

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kuřátková Andrea

Trenér

Partl Tomáš

Další funkcionář (C)

Záviška Vincenc

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Vachtarčíková Lenka

Trenér

Vachtarčík Petr

Další funkcionář (C)

Rekšák Pavel

1. poločas

00:47
Beličinová Tereza 0:1
Slámová Karolína 1:1
03:11
Slámová Karolína 2"
04:08
04:16
Halapatschová Markéta 1:2
05:47
Beličinová Tereza 1:3
07:20
Halapatschová Markéta 2"
Slámová Karolína 2:3
07:31
Slámová Karolína 3:3
07:31
Rosická Bára
08:27
Slámová Karolína 7
09:40
Sýkorová Agáta 4:3
09:48
11:02
Tardy Sára 4:4
Borkovcová Tereza 5:4
12:04
Slámová Karolína 6:4
14:42
15:43
Sikorová Sabina 6:5
Rosická Bára 2"
16:38
17:26
Beličinová Tereza 6:6
Kuřátková Klára 7:6
18:24
18:46
Halapatschová Markéta 7:7
19:32
Halapatschová Markéta 7:8
20:21
Halapatschová Markéta 7:9
Holíková Lenka 8:9
20:33
Kuřátková Andrea
20:33
Slámová Karolína 9:9 7
21:25
21:45
Mucková Adéla 9:10
23:49
Szafarczyková Nela 2"
Slámová Karolína 7
24:09
24:30
Barčáková Kristýna 9:11
Kusslová Nikola 2"
24:35
Puffer Natalie Nicole 10:11
25:03
25:24
Mucková Adéla 10:12
Puffer Natalie Nicole 11:12
25:42
25:54
Halapatschová Markéta 11:13
Rosická Bára 12:13
26:14
26:28
Barčáková Kristýna 12:14
Kuřátková Andrea
26:38
Rosická Bára 13:14
27:22
27:31
Halapatschová Markéta 13:15
Kuřátková Klára 14:15
27:41
28:13
Szafarczyková Nela 14:16 7
29:03
Mucková Adéla 14:17
Kuřátková Klára 15:17
29:52

2. poločas

Slámová Karolína 16:17
00:55
Kuřátková Klára 17:17
03:24
04:21
Mucková Adéla 17:18
09:09
Mucková Adéla 17:19 7
10:54
Mucková Adéla 17:20
11:54
Prášková Patricie 17:21
Kuřátková Andrea
11:59
14:15
Barčáková Kristýna 17:22
14:54
Barčáková Kristýna 17:23
15:59
Barčáková Kristýna 17:24
17:44
Beličinová Tereza 17:25 7
Kuřátková Andrea
18:06
18:46
Szafarczyková Nela 2"
Borkovcová Tereza 18:25
19:41
Kusslová Nikola 19:25
20:03
20:55
Mucková Adéla 19:26
21:25
Barčáková Kristýna 2"
22:49
Mucková Adéla 19:27
Slámová Karolína 20:27
23:02
Borkovcová Tereza 21:27
23:45
26:51
Szafarczyková Nela 21:28
27:06
Halapatschová Markéta 21:29
27:49
Halapatschová Markéta 21:30
28:10
Beličinová Tereza 21:31
Trojanová Aneta 22:31
28:34
Slámová Karolína 23:31
29:09
Slámová Karolína 24:31
29:26