2. liga starší dorostenky / 2. liga starší dorostenky

Sat, 10 10. 2020, 10:00, hala Bospor, Bohumín

1. SC Bohumín 98´

32:25

SK Žeravice

Rozhodčí

Friedel Pavel, Kučerka Tomáš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Vachtarčíková Lenka

Trenér

Vachtarčík Petr

Další funkcionář (C)

Janoš Petr

Další funkcionář (D)

Vrtěl Radim

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Čecháková Hana

Trenér

Čechák Radek

1. poločas

Vachtarčíková Karolína 1:0
00:29
00:46
Trojková Aneta 1:1
Vachtarčíková Karolína
01:30
01:32
Onderková Vendula 7
Klimková Natálie
02:46
03:42
Onderková Vendula
Stonawská Adéla 2:1
03:42
04:01
Trojková Aneta 2:2
Stonawská Adéla 3:2
04:28
05:01
Trojková Aneta 3:3
Vachtarčíková Karolína 4:3 7
05:42
Klimková Natálie 5:3
06:42
07:03
Němečková Vendula 5:4
Barčáková Kristýna 6:4
08:08
08:19
Onderková Vendula 6:5
Halapatschová Markéta 7:5
09:38
10:23
Bendová Simona
11:37
Kropáčová Nikola 7:6
13:32
Onderková Vendula 7:7
Halapatschová Markéta 8:7
14:20
17:20
Kropáčová Nikola 2"
Vachtarčíková Karolína 9:7
17:20
Vachtarčíková Karolína 10:7
18:22
20:30
Čechák Radek
Barčáková Kristýna 11:7
22:12
Dohnalová Natálie 2"
22:31
22:31
Částečková Alena 11:8
Barčáková Kristýna 12:8
24:21
Klimková Natálie 13:8
25:34
Klimková Natálie 14:8
26:48
27:08
Kučerová Andrea 14:9
27:53
Kučerová Monika 14:10
Vachtarčíková Karolína 15:10
28:18
Barčáková Kristýna 16:10
28:49
29:38
Bendová Simona 16:11

2. poločas

00:55
Němečková Vendula 16:12
01:49
Kučerová Andrea 16:13
Vachtarčíková Karolína 17:13
02:06
Vachtarčíková Karolína 18:13
02:38
03:43
Částečková Alena 18:14
Barčáková Kristýna 7
04:55
Barčáková Kristýna 19:14
06:36
07:10
Onderková Vendula 19:15 7
Vachtarčíková Karolína 20:15
07:34
Vachtarčíková Karolína 21:15
08:15
08:49
Onderková Vendula 21:16 7
Vachtarčíková Karolína 22:16 7
09:32
09:55
Částečková Alena 22:17
Barčáková Kristýna 23:17
10:40
10:55
Bendová Simona 23:18
11:22
Částečková Alena 23:19
Vachtarčíková Karolína 24:19
11:49
Barčáková Kristýna 25:19
12:43
13:55
Bendová Simona 25:20
Vachtarčík Petr
14:06
Tardy Sára 26:20
14:21
14:35
Trojková Aneta 26:21
Stonawská Adéla 27:21
15:27
16:06
Bendová Simona 27:22
Szafarczyková Nela 28:22 7
16:48
Szafarczyková Nela 29:22 7
19:03
19:03
Onderková Vendula 2"
19:38
Kučerová Andrea 29:23
20:19
Čechák Radek
Halapatschová Markéta 30:23
20:31
Barčáková Kristýna 31:23
21:40
23:09
Onderková Vendula 31:24
Barčáková Kristýna 32:24
24:36
27:14
Onderková Vendula 7
29:14
Bendová Simona 32:25