2. liga ženy - západ / Podzim 2021 - Jaro 2022

Sat, 25 9. 2021, 15:00, hala České Budějovice

TJ Loko České Budějovice A

26:23

TJ Astra A

Rozhodčí

Ransdorf Michael, Ransdorf Jakub

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Formánková Hana

Trenér

Dolejšová Anna

1. poločas

Dolejšová Anna
00:32
00:48
Hehejíková Alica 0:1
03:04
Wachsmannová Monika 7
Dolejšová Anna 1:1
04:25
05:02
Hehejíková Alica 1:2
Dolejšová Anna 2:2
05:27
06:36
Tichá Kateřina 2:3
Dolejšová Anna 3:3
07:08
07:27
Hehejíková Alica 3:4 7
Višvaderová Natálie 2"
07:27
10:23
Hehejíková Alica 3:5
11:55
Hrdličková Michaela 3:6
13:20
Hehejíková Alica 3:7
Formánková Hana
13:42
15:13
Švihnosová Kristýna 7
Višvaderová Natálie 4:7
15:28
Lahodná Magdalena 5:7
16:23
Farková Adriana 6:7
17:06
17:11
Jakubec Jan
18:43
Prochásková Denisa 6:8
Lahodná Magdalena 7:8
19:12
19:43
Tichá Kateřina 7:9
Dolejšová Anna 8:9
20:57
Hauserová Agáta 9:9
22:07
23:01
Hehejíková Alica 7
24:29
Hehejíková Alica 9:10
Chasáková Tereza 10:10
24:44
25:19
Hehejíková Alica 10:11
Lahodná Magdalena 11:11
26:24
Farková Adriana 12:11
27:03
Pavlovská Fialová Ela 2"
27:38
27:43
Wachsmannová Monika 12:12 7
28:35
Švihnosová Kristýna 12:13
Kovářová Tereza 2"
29:39
29:50
Wachsmannová Monika 12:14

2. poločas

01:57
Hehejíková Alica 12:15
Farková Adriana 13:15
04:21
07:11
Hehejíková Alica 13:16
07:55
Tichá Kateřina 13:17
Lahodná Magdalena 14:17
07:59
08:23
Klégrová Markéta 14:18
Dolejšová Anna 15:18
08:42
09:18
Novozámská Veronika 2"
Hauserová Agáta 16:18
10:59
Formánková Hana
11:33
12:28
Hehejíková Alica 16:19 7
Chasáková Tereza 17:19
13:13
13:13
Sahajdáková Zdena 2"
Farková Adriana 18:19
15:01
15:22
Sahajdáková Zdena 18:20
15:27
Wachsmannová Monika 2"
Višvaderová Natálie 19:20
15:40
16:53
Jakubec Jan
Višvaderová Natálie 20:20
17:11
Hauserová Agáta 21:20
19:31
Farková Adriana 22:20
20:52
21:15
Klégrová Markéta 22:21
Formánková Hana
21:23
22:05
Šnýdlová Pavlína 22:22
Farková Adriana 23:22
23:26
23:49
Hehejíková Alica 23:23 7
Dolejšová Anna 2"
23:49
Farková Adriana 24:23
24:29
Chasáková Tereza 25:23
26:55
27:02
Hehejíková Alica 7
Lahodná Magdalena 2"
27:02
Farková Adriana 26:23
29:17