2. liga ženy - západ / 2. liga ženy - západ

Sun, 20 9. 2020, 16:00, Hala Vršovice Lokomotiva

HC Háje Praha A

29:24

Sokol Vršovice B

Rozhodčí

Janíček Jakub, Novotný Vilém

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Janušová Petra

Trenér

Cabalková Magdaléna

1. poločas

01:19
Tománková Zuzana 0:1
Skřivanová Eliška
01:19
02:02
Pelikánová Lucie
Hendrychová Hedvika 1:1
02:17
Krausová Anežka 2:1
03:05
Kušnerová Tereza 3:1
03:44
04:14
Šajnerová Kateřina 3:2
Krupková Tereza 4:2
04:44
05:04
Vyhnisová Kamila 4:3
Kušnerová Tereza 5:3
05:24
Kušnerová Tereza 6:3
07:22
09:00
Pelikánová Lucie 6:4
Šimánková Anna 7:4
11:40
Venclová Markéta 8:4
12:48
14:24
Otteová Anna 8:5
15:27
Otteová Anna 8:6
Rousová Kateřina 9:6
15:49
18:06
Chajdová Kristýna 9:7
18:34
Laštovičková Markéta 9:8
Kušnerová Tereza 10:8
19:06
Venclová Markéta 11:8
20:29
21:10
Pelikánová Lucie 11:9
22:14
Petříková Hana 11:10
24:24
Šajnerová Kateřina 11:11
Krupková Tereza 12:11
24:49
25:07
Fröhlichová Radka
25:47
Šajnerová Kateřina 12:12
Krausová Anežka 13:12
26:26
Skřivanová Eliška 2"
27:06
27:52
Laštovičková Markéta 2"
Krausová Anežka 14:12 7
27:56
28:23
Vyhnisová Kamila 14:13
Kušnerová Tereza 15:13
28:53

2. poločas

00:13
Otteová Anna 15:14
Kušnerová Tereza 16:14
00:36
Krausová Anežka 17:14 7
02:42
Kušnerová Tereza 18:14
03:44
04:41
Otteová Anna 2"
Krausová Anežka 19:14 7
04:43
Hendrychová Hedvika 20:14
05:30
06:54
Šajnerová Kateřina 20:15
07:56
Laštovičková Markéta 20:16
09:00
Vyhnisová Kamila 20:17
Krausová Anežka 21:17 7
09:50
10:34
Laštovičková Markéta 21:18
Šimánková Anna 22:18
11:18
11:52
Chajdová Kristýna 7
12:33
Tománková Zuzana 2"
Krausová Anežka 7
12:37
Krausová Anežka 2"
13:17
13:19
Šajnerová Kateřina 22:19 7
Kušnerová Tereza 2"
14:04
14:06
Šajnerová Kateřina 22:20 7
Kušnerová Tereza 23:20
16:38
17:49
Laštovičková Markéta 2"
Krupková Tereza 24:20 7
17:51
Kušnerová Tereza 25:20
19:24
20:23
Pelikánová Lucie 25:21
Venclová Markéta 2"
23:01
23:17
Pelikánová Lucie 25:22
Kušnerová Tereza 26:22
24:04
Kušnerová Tereza 27:22
25:23
Rousová Kateřina 28:22
26:14
26:39
Otteová Anna 28:23
Hendrychová Hedvika 29:23
27:07
Košátková Monika 7
28:35
30:00
Šajnerová Kateřina 29:24 7
56:22
Fröhlichová Radka