Liga OLK-ZLK - starší žačky / Základní část

Sun, 3 10. 2021, 09:00, hala Datart, Zlín

Handball PSG Zlín A

24:34

SK Žeravice/Velká Bystřice

Delegát

Počet diváků

1. poločas

00:56
Jedenástíková Anna 0:1
01:35
Ročáková Ema 2"
Pipková Ivana 1:1 7
01:37
Blažková Nela 2"
02:00
02:50
Urbanová Anna 1:2
Pipková Ivana 2:2
03:16
Joklíková Isabella 7
05:45
06:12
Kubíčková Andrea 2:3
07:03
Jedenástíková Anna 2:4
09:20
Jedenástíková Anna
Gerychová Štěpánka 3:4 7
09:27
10:03
Jedenástíková Anna 3:5
11:02
Jedenástíková Anna 3:6
Gerychová Štěpánka 4:6
11:25
11:53
Kubíčková Andrea 4:7
Pipková Ivana 5:7
12:28
12:54
Jedenástíková Anna 5:8
13:09
Dobešová Pavlína 5:9
Juríková Zuzana
13:12
13:55
Urbanová Anna
Jozífková Aneta 6:9 7
14:02
14:34
Urbanová Anna 6:10
Gerychová Štěpánka 7:10
15:35
16:30
Urbanová Anna 7:11
17:12
Dobešová Pavlína 7:12
17:30
Jedenástíková Anna 7:13
18:40
Ročáková Ema 7:14
Gerychová Štěpánka 8:14 7
18:58
Joklíková Isabella 9:14
20:10
20:18
Jakl Jiří
Vrátníková Magdaléna 2"
20:31
21:12
Jedenástíková Anna 9:15
21:47
Jedenástíková Anna 2"
Joklíková Isabella 10:15
21:55
22:56
Urbanová Anna 10:16
23:36
Jakl Jiří

2. poločas

Jozífková Aneta 11:16
00:58
Blažková Nela 2"
01:27
01:33
Urbanová Anna 11:17 7
02:19
Ročáková Ema 2"
Jozífková Aneta 12:17 7
02:21
02:54
Jedenástíková Anna 12:18
Blažková Nela 13:18
03:42
04:11
Dobešová Pavlína 13:19
Blažková Nela 14:19
04:19
Gerychová Štěpánka 2"
04:39
04:50
Urbanová Anna 14:20
05:22
Urbanová Anna 14:21
06:12
Jedenástíková Anna 14:22
Jozífková Aneta 2"
06:12
07:19
Vážanová Anna 14:23
Hrušková Tereza 15:23
07:50
08:57
Urbanová Anna 7
Pipková Ivana 16:23
09:12
Blažková Nela 17:23
09:41
11:23
Vážanová Anna 17:24
Pipková Ivana 18:24
12:12
Pipková Ivana 19:24
12:50
13:23
Jakl Jiří
13:49
Jedenástíková Anna 19:25
14:09
Škvorová Pavla 2"
14:54
Jakl Jiří 2"
Jozífková Aneta 2"
15:06
15:53
Urbanová Anna 19:26
15:57
Ročáková Ema 19:27
16:14
Urbanová Anna 19:28
16:39
Daňková Andrea 19:29
Juríková Zuzana
16:47
Hrušková Tereza 20:29
18:11
18:47
Urbanová Anna 20:30
Pipková Ivana 21:30
19:52
20:54
Daňková Andrea 21:31 7
22:06
Ročáková Ema 21:32
Blažková Nela 2"
22:06
Blažková Nela
22:06
22:26
Hrdinová Elena 2"
Joklíková Isabella 22:32 7
22:30
22:41
Daňková Andrea 22:33
Gerychová Štěpánka 23:33
22:55
Joklíková Isabella 2"
23:56
23:59
Hermanová Amálie 7
Gerychová Štěpánka 24:33
24:11
24:38
Laufová Nela 24:34