MOL Liga / Základní část MOL Ligy

Sun, 4 4. 2021, 18:00, hala Baník Most

DHK Baník Most

28:23

Iuventa Michalovce

Počet diváků

1. poločas

Smetková Valerie 1:0
01:30
02:25
Godeč Ivana
Zachová Dominika 2:0 7
02:30
04:41
Štefaniková Bibiana 2:1
05:08
Godeč Ivana 2:2
Andrýsková Veronika 3:2
06:31
07:37
Rebičová Marianna
Zachová Dominika 4:2 7
07:43
08:52
Godeč Ivana 4:3
Holanová Michaela
09:00
Smetková Valerie 5:3
09:57
Smetková Valerie
10:32
10:46
Premović Sanja 5:4 7
12:26
Bajčiová Vladimíra 5:5
Zachová Dominika 6:5
14:07
15:03
Popovcová Martina 6:6
Kostelná Katarína 7:6
15:45
16:00
Premović Sanja 7:7 7
Mikulčík Lucia 8:7
17:11
Mikulčík Lucia 9:7
18:19
Poláková Marie
19:07
19:13
Premović Sanja 7
20:07
Bajčiová Vladimíra 9:8
Mikulčík Lucia 10:8
20:47
22:44
Beňadik Jan
Zachová Dominika 11:8
26:49
Mikulčík Lucia 12:8
28:09
Holanová Michaela 2"
28:41
Farář Pavel
29:04
29:58
Godeč Ivana 12:9

2. poločas

Zachová Dominika 13:9 7
01:22
03:54
Godeč Ivana 13:10
Zachová Dominika 7
04:25
Zachová Dominika 14:10
04:28
04:58
Štefaniková Bibiana 14:11
Stříšková Adéla 15:11
05:34
06:21
Godeč Ivana 15:12
Kostelná Katarína 16:12
06:37
06:44
Kompaniiets Iryna 2"
Zachová Dominika 17:12
07:45
08:22
Beňadik Jan
Stříšková Adéla 18:12
10:17
10:29
Kompaniiets Iryna 18:13
Stříšková Adéla 19:13
11:24
12:07
Kompaniiets Iryna 19:14
13:31
Popovcová Martina 19:15
Smetková Valerie 20:15
13:51
Holanová Michaela 21:15
14:34
15:26
Holejová Adriána 21:16
Smetková Valerie 22:16
16:17
17:20
Popovcová Martina 22:17
Cholevová Charlotte 23:17
17:41
17:53
Trúnková Nikoleta 23:18
Cholevová Charlotte 24:18
18:31
19:16
Holejová Adriána 24:19
Smetková Valerie 7
20:29
20:29
Kompaniiets Iryna 2"
21:13
Bajčiová Vladimíra 24:20
Farář Pavel
21:24
Holanová Michaela 2"
21:38
21:44
Bajčiová Vladimíra 24:21 7
22:52
Radović Marija 24:22
23:44
Trúnková Nikoleta 24:23
Stříšková Adéla 25:23
24:20
Kostelná Katarína 26:23
24:34
Zachová Dominika 27:23 7
26:58
27:00
Beňadik Jan
Farář Pavel
29:10
29:39
Kompaniiets Iryna +
Zachová Dominika 28:23 7
29:55