MOL Liga / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sat, 11 9. 2021, 17:30, hala Baník Most

DHK Baník Most

25:27

MŠK Iuventa Michalovce

Rozhodčí

Horáček Václav, Novotný Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Maděra Radek

Trenér

Struzik Adrian

Další funkcionář (C)

Václavek Ondřej

Další funkcionář (D)

Mocková Monika

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Palovčáková Milica

Trenér

Beňadik Jan

Další funkcionář (C)

Ondo Eštok Drahoslav

Další funkcionář (D)

Kasaková Martina

1. poločas

Mikulčík Lucia 1:0
00:39
01:14
Rebičová Marianna 1:1
Eksteinová Tereza 2:1
02:13
Holanová Michaela
03:55
04:05
Bajčiová Vladimíra 2:2 7
04:53
Štefaniková Bibiana
Holanová Michaela 3:2
06:48
07:00
Godeč Ivana 3:3
09:16
Godeč Ivana 3:4
Cholevová Charlotte 4:4
09:24
Andrýsková Veronika 5:4
11:49
13:37
Trúnková Nikoleta 2"
Stříšková Adéla 6:4
13:42
14:16
Bajčiová Vladimíra 6:5 7
Holanová Michaela 7:5
15:03
15:24
Beňadik Jan
15:47
Godeč Ivana 7:6
16:30
Rebičová Marianna 7:7
Cholevová Charlotte 8:7
17:24
Poláková Marie 9:7
17:44
18:16
Godeč Ivana 9:8
Cholevová Charlotte 10:8
18:26
18:52
Radović Marija 10:9
Poláková Marie 11:9
19:14
19:51
Godeč Ivana 11:10
Struzik Adrian
20:09
Cholevová Charlotte 12:10
21:08
Andrýsková Veronika 13:10
23:39
24:25
Trúnková Nikoleta 13:11
Mikulášková Veronika 2"
24:29
Maňáková Petra 14:11
25:14
27:03
Wollingerová Patrícia 14:12 7
Cholevová Charlotte 15:12
28:19
29:25
Holejová Adriána 15:13

2. poločas

00:08
Bajčiová Vladimíra 15:14 7
Holanová Michaela 16:14
00:54
Stříšková Adéla 2"
01:10
01:12
Bajčiová Vladimíra 16:15 7
04:06
Holejová Adriána 16:16
05:09
Popovcová Martina 16:17
07:19
Rebičová Marianna 16:18
08:04
Holejová Adriána 16:19
Struzik Adrian
08:07
09:41
Godeč Ivana 16:20
09:51
Trifunović Milica 2"
Korešová Iveta 7
09:52
10:54
Godeč Ivana 16:21
Cholevová Charlotte 17:21
11:41
13:02
Popovcová Martina 17:22
Eksteinová Tereza 18:22
13:58
Stříšková Adéla 7
15:22
16:35
Wollingerová Patrícia 18:23
Andrýsková Veronika 19:23
16:45
17:31
Wollingerová Patrícia 19:24
Cholevová Charlotte 20:24
18:58
19:04
Beňadik Jan
Stříšková Adéla 21:24
19:41
Stříšková Adéla 22:24
22:00
Eksteinová Tereza 2"
22:52
22:53
Bajčiová Vladimíra 22:25 7
24:22
Rebičová Marianna 22:26
Struzik Adrian
24:57
Korešová Iveta 23:26
25:17
25:41
Popovcová Martina 2"
26:30
Bajčiová Vladimíra 23:27
Korešová Iveta 24:27
27:33
Poláková Marie 25:27
29:05
29:32
Beňadik Jan