MOL Liga / Základní část MOL Ligy

Wed, 24 3. 2021, 18:00, hala Písek

Sokol Písek

23:33

Handball PSG Zlín

Rozhodčí

Kavulič Radoslav, Pavlát Dalibor

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Soušek Petr

Trenér

Hromádková Kateřina

Další funkcionář (C)

Ťupa Richard

Další funkcionář (D)

Kržová Regina

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Juríková Zuzana

Trenér

Kolářová Hana

Další funkcionář (C)

Kolář Marek

Další funkcionář (D)

Mičola Jiří

1. poločas

Boorová Michaela 1:0
01:06
01:31
Kolářová Michaela 1:1
02:31
Kříčková Monika
03:00
Holincová Laura 1:2
Pešková Michaela 2:2 7
03:40
03:58
Kříčková Monika 2:3
Pokorná Tereza 3:3
04:02
06:01
Minárčiková Eva 3:4 7
08:08
Štipčáková Veronika 3:5
Pokorná Tereza 4:5
08:38
09:10
Kolářová Michaela 4:6
Kubišová Kristýna
09:10
Pešková Michaela 5:6 7
10:35
Stellnerová Alena 6:6
11:50
12:12
Herbočková Natálie 6:7
Součková Michaela
12:12
12:36
Sekulová Michaela 2"
Pešková Michaela 7
12:38
Stellnerová Alena 2"
13:34
Kubišová Kristýna 7:7
16:27
17:37
Daňková Michaela 7:8
Kubišová Kristýna 8:8
18:21
18:56
Hvozdenská Jana 8:9
19:56
Daňková Michaela 8:10
Chlupová Jana 9:10
20:39
21:54
Daňková Michaela 9:11
Chlupová Jana 10:11
22:24
Chlupová Jana 11:11
23:10
24:22
Zemanovičová Barbora 11:12
Pokorná Tereza 12:12
24:48
Pokorná Tereza 13:12
25:33
Stellnerová Alena 14:12
26:21
26:29
Juríková Zuzana
27:31
Sedláčková Kristýna 14:13
Kubišová Kristýna 15:13
27:58
28:51
Daňková Michaela 15:14
29:54
Zemanovičová Barbora 15:15

2. poločas

Stellnerová Alena 16:15
00:30
01:35
Minárčiková Eva 16:16 7
03:20
Sedláčková Kristýna 16:17
03:50
Kříčková Monika 16:18
05:10
Kříčková Monika 16:19
Soušek Petr
05:20
Pokorná Tereza 17:19
05:45
06:01
Daňková Michaela 17:20
Kubišová Kristýna 18:20
06:54
Pešková Michaela 2"
07:35
07:37
Minárčiková Eva 18:21 7
08:55
Daňková Michaela 18:22
Pokorná Tereza 19:22 7
09:32
09:56
Polomíková Lucie 19:23
Stellnerová Alena 20:23
10:35
11:37
Polomíková Lucie 20:24
13:39
Juríková Zuzana
14:50
Sekulová Michaela 20:25
15:37
Sekulová Michaela 20:26
16:35
Kříčková Monika 20:27
17:26
Hvozdenská Jana 2"
17:56
Minárčiková Eva 20:28
Součková Michaela 21:28
18:23
Stellnerová Alena 2"
20:17
20:47
Sedláčková Kristýna 21:29
Boorová Michaela 22:29
22:44
24:30
Kolářová Michaela 2"
Pokorná Tereza 7
24:32
25:31
Sekulová Michaela 22:30
Pokorná Tereza 23:30
26:01
26:36
Daňková Michaela 23:31
27:18
Juríková Zuzana
28:08
Kříčková Monika 23:32
29:57
Daňková Michaela 23:33