MOL Liga / Národní play-off MOL Ligy žen

Sat, 30 4. 2022, 17:30, hala DHK Zora Olomouc

DHK Zora Olomouc

26:31

DHK Baník Most

Delegát

Bauer Roman

Počet diváků

223

1. poločas

Kapsová Valentina 1:0
00:40
00:57
Smetková Valerie 1:1
01:33
Andrýsková Veronika 1:2
Fryčáková Tereza 2:2
02:22
Jansová Nikola 3:2
03:22
Jansová Nikola 4:2
04:04
05:05
Mikulčík Lucia
06:08
Andrýsková Veronika 4:3
Kašpárková Magda
07:18
Sovová Klára 2"
07:42
08:02
Korešová Iveta 4:4
Kapsová Valentina 5:4
08:42
09:05
Korešová Iveta 5:5
Přikrylová Martina 6:5
10:03
12:15
Cholevová Charlotte 6:6
Kuxová Natálie 7:6
12:25
12:39
Mikulášková Veronika 7:7
Kašpárková Magda 8:7
13:13
Jansová Nikola 2"
14:18
14:30
Korešová Iveta 8:8
15:20
Kostelná Katarína 8:9
16:22
Mikulčík Lucia 8:10
17:08
Cholevová Charlotte 8:11
Fryčáková Tereza 9:11
18:10
18:45
Kostelná Katarína 9:12
19:55
Skácelová Marcela 9:13
Malínek Libor
20:01
Machačová Monika 10:13
20:22
20:55
Kostelná Katarína 10:14
22:08
Cholevová Charlotte 10:15
Fryčáková Tereza 11:15
22:40
23:10
Cholevová Charlotte 11:16
24:19
Stříšková Adéla 11:17
Kubáčková Tereza 12:17
24:56
25:27
Korešová Iveta 12:18
Kuxová Natálie 13:18
25:52
26:07
Struzik Adrian
26:41
Korešová Iveta 13:19 7
Kubáčková Tereza 14:19
27:15
Kubálková Klára 15:19
28:53
Jansová Nikola 7
30:00

2. poločas

Kuxová Natálie 16:19
01:05
Kašpárková Magda 17:19
01:25
Kuxová Natálie 18:19
02:30
Sovová Klára 19:19
03:21
03:50
Cholevová Charlotte 19:20
05:04
Cholevová Charlotte 19:21
Přikrylová Martina 20:21
06:53
07:38
Struzik Adrian
09:03
Kostelná Katarína 20:22
09:46
Korešová Iveta 20:23
10:48
Kostelná Katarína 2"
11:29
Cholevová Charlotte 20:24
13:03
Korešová Iveta 7
Malínek Libor
13:09
Sovová Klára 21:24 7
13:59
14:27
Eksteinová Tereza 21:25
Kubáčková Tereza 22:25
16:30
Kašpárková Magda 2"
16:44
17:11
Stříšková Adéla 22:26
Kuxová Natálie 23:26
18:08
Malínek Libor
19:18
Kubálková Klára 2"
19:18
19:30
Korešová Iveta 23:27
20:11
Mikulčík Lucia 2"
21:39
Stříšková Adéla 23:28
Machačová Monika 24:28
22:50
22:51
Mikulášková Veronika 2"
24:14
Stříšková Adéla 24:29
Jansová Nikola 25:29
25:27
Malínek Libor 2"
26:14
26:31
Struzik Adrian
26:50
Stříšková Adéla 25:30
29:10
Kostelná Katarína 25:31
Malínek Libor
29:15
Sovová Klára 26:31 7
29:50