MOL Liga / Základní část MOL Ligy

Sat, 20 2. 2021, 17:00, hala DHK Zora Olomouc

DHK Zora Olomouc

31:24

Sokol Písek

Rozhodčí

Králíček Jiří, Letev Milan

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Sedláček Alois

Trenér

Malínek Libor

Další funkcionář (C)

Kuba Květoslav

Další funkcionář (D)

Korytář Michal

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Soušek Petr

Trenér

Hromádková Kateřina

Další funkcionář (C)

Ťupa Richard

Další funkcionář (D)

Kržová Regina

1. poločas

00:53
Kubišová Kristýna 0:1
Kapsová Valentina
00:55
02:28
Hauserová Michala
Fryčáková Tereza 1:1
04:15
04:44
Dolejšová Anna 1:2
05:02
Boorová Michaela
Fryčáková Tereza 2:2
05:29
Přikrylová Martina 3:2
06:21
07:59
Kubišová Kristýna 3:3
08:14
Pokorná Tereza
Gajdošíková Tatiana 4:3
10:07
11:03
Pešková Michaela 4:4
Závišková Iva 5:4
11:20
Fryčáková Tereza 6:4
11:57
12:32
Pokorná Tereza 6:5
Fryčáková Tereza 7:5
13:11
Závišková Iva 8:5
13:52
14:40
Kubišová Kristýna 8:6
14:45
Ťupa Richard
16:10
Stellnerová Alena 8:7
Závišková Iva 9:7
16:29
17:01
Chlupová Jana 9:8
Závišková Iva
17:03
18:37
Velková Adéla 9:9
Přikrylová Martina 10:9
18:55
19:21
Stellnerová Alena 10:10
Sovová Klára
19:23
Jansová Nikola 11:10
20:03
Trumpešová Jarmila 12:10
21:04
Závišková Iva 13:10
23:39
23:55
Hromádková Kateřina
Krajčovičová Denisa 14:10
24:12
24:33
Chlupová Jana 14:11
Závišková Iva 15:11
24:39
25:45
Pokorná Tereza 7
27:05
Pokorná Tereza 15:12
Malínek Libor
27:46
Krajčovičová Denisa 16:12
29:30

2. poločas

Jansová Nikola 17:12
02:17
02:45
Stellnerová Alena 17:13
Kašpárková Magda 2"
03:35
Závišková Iva 18:13
04:49
Závišková Iva 7
06:31
06:45
Chlupová Jana 18:14
07:45
Chlupová Jana 18:15
Kašpárková Magda 19:15
08:25
09:35
Kubišová Kristýna 19:16
Kašpárková Magda 20:16
09:47
10:23
Pokorná Tereza 20:17
Jansová Nikola 2"
10:25
Fryčáková Tereza 21:17
10:43
11:20
Pešková Michaela 21:18
Kubáčková Tereza 22:18 7
11:55
Kapsová Valentina 23:18
12:41
13:31
Pokorná Tereza 23:19
Závišková Iva 24:19
14:04
14:31
Boorová Michaela 24:20
Jansová Nikola 25:20
16:11
19:04
Hauserová Michala 7
Trumpešová Jarmila 26:20
19:42
20:03
Dolejšová Anna 26:21
Malínek Libor
22:31
22:57
Pokorná Tereza 2"
Kubáčková Tereza 27:21 7
23:00
23:39
Velková Bára 27:22
Kubáčková Tereza 28:22 7
24:12
25:01
Dolejšová Anna 2"
Kubáčková Tereza 29:22 7
25:03
Kašpárková Magda 30:22
26:31
27:04
Stellnerová Alena 30:23
Krajčovičová Denisa 31:23
27:49
28:17
Kubišová Kristýna 31:24