MOL Liga / Základní část MOL Ligy

Sun, 28 2. 2021, 13:00, Hala Slavia Praha

DHC Slavia Praha

32:25

DHK Zora Olomouc

Delegát

Směja Petr

Počet diváků

1. poločas

Svobodová Magdalena 1:0
00:29
Galušková Veronika 2:0
02:40
02:51
Kašpárková Magda 2:1
04:25
Přikrylová Martina 2:2
Míšová Adriana 3:2
04:49
05:18
Přikrylová Martina 3:3
05:45
Kašpárková Magda
Franková Julie 4:3
06:09
Galušková Veronika 5:3
07:36
Míšová Adriana 6:3
08:14
Míšová Adriana 7:3
09:41
10:24
Fryčáková Tereza 7:4
Galušková Veronika 8:4 7
11:05
11:39
Kašpárková Magda 8:5
Jelínková Líbalová Lucie
12:25
Jačková Eliška 9:5
12:46
14:20
Přikrylová Martina 9:6
Jelínková Líbalová Lucie 10:6
14:51
Míšová Adriana 11:6
15:41
16:40
Sovová Klára 11:7
Galušková Veronika
16:40
17:39
Sovová Klára 2"
Fryčáková Vendula 12:7
17:57
Míšová Adriana 13:7
19:17
19:33
Malínek Libor
20:10
Sovová Klára 13:8
Galušková Veronika 14:8 7
20:46
21:30
Kubáčková Tereza 14:9
22:08
Přikrylová Martina 14:10
22:42
Přikrylová Martina 14:11
Jačková Eliška 15:11
23:15
23:15
Kuxová Natálie
23:46
Kuxová Natálie 15:12
Jačková Eliška 16:12
24:46
25:17
Kuxová Natálie 16:13
Jačková Eliška 17:13
25:29
Jačková Eliška 18:13
25:53
Galušková Veronika 19:13
27:25
27:54
Kuxová Natálie 19:14
Jačková Eliška 20:14
28:08
Míšová Adriana 21:14
29:13

2. poločas

02:30
Kašpárková Magda 21:15
Galušková Veronika 22:15
03:08
04:09
Kubáčková Tereza 22:16 7
05:00
Kašpárková Magda 22:17
06:45
Kubáčková Tereza 22:18 7
Míšová Adriana 23:18
08:10
08:29
Jansová Nikola 23:19
09:13
Kuxová Natálie 2"
Galušková Veronika 24:19 7
09:16
11:20
Přikrylová Martina 24:20
11:58
Malínek Libor
11:58
Závišková Iva 2"
Galušková Veronika 25:20 7
12:00
13:02
Sovová Klára 2"
Míšová Adriana 26:20
13:34
15:27
Trumpešová Jarmila 26:21
15:58
Kašpárková Magda 26:22
Galušková Veronika 27:22
16:35
Fryčáková Vendula 2"
17:09
18:13
Fryčáková Tereza 2"
Galušková Veronika 28:22 7
18:21
18:45
Kašpárková Magda 28:23
Míšová Adriana 29:23
19:40
Jačková Eliška 30:23
20:26
Franková Julie 31:23
21:38
21:43
Malínek Libor
22:59
Kubáčková Tereza 31:24 7
Míšová Adriana 32:24
24:55
26:34
Trumpešová Jarmila 32:25
Urban František
27:15
29:44
Kubáčková Tereza 7