1. liga mladší dorostenci / Nadstavba - mistrovská část

Sat, 23 4. 2022, 14:00, hala Kostelce na Hané

Házenkářská Akademie Olomouckého kraje

31:38

TJ Sokol Nové Veselí

Delegát

Počet diváků

55

1. poločas

00:50
Koníček Tomáš 0:1
Najer Václav
01:09
01:38
Tůma Filip 0:2
Vomáčka Tomáš 1:2
02:07
Schaffner Vojtěch 2:2
03:03
03:39
Tůma Filip 2:3
04:30
Koníček Tomáš 2:4
Nakládal Patrik
04:39
05:21
Tůma Filip 2:5
05:47
Svoboda František
Jahoda Ondřej 3:5
06:40
06:49
Koníček Tomáš 3:6
Nakládal Patrik 4:6
07:55
Najer Václav 5:6
08:33
08:40
Koníček Tomáš 5:7
Vomáčka Tomáš 6:7
10:15
Hampl Jiří 7:7
10:43
11:36
Honc Jaroslav 7:8
Škoda Daniel 8:8
12:36
12:46
Svoboda František 8:9
13:42
Tůma Filip 8:10
Škoda Daniel 9:10
15:45
15:45
Chvátal Jan 2"
16:14
Koníček Tomáš 9:11
Vomáčka Tomáš 10:11
16:53
17:26
Chvátal Jan 10:12
Najer Václav 11:12
17:36
18:36
Erbes Šimon 11:13
Jahoda Ondřej 12:13
19:01
19:39
Horáček Jakub 2"
Škoda Daniel 13:13 7
19:48
20:25
Karban Matěj 13:14
Škoda Daniel 7
20:55
21:15
Chvátal Jan 13:15
Vomáčka Tomáš 14:15
21:44
21:52
Barta Róbert
22:18
Honc Jaroslav 14:16
Jahoda Ondřej 15:16
22:37
23:12
Erbes Šimon 15:17
23:33
Erbes Šimon +
25:56
Koníček Tomáš 15:18
Nakládal Patrik 2"
26:00
Jahoda Ondřej 16:18
27:03
27:47
Dlouhý David 16:19
28:23
Dlouhý David 16:20
Šuba Marek
29:02
Schaffner Vojtěch 17:20
29:44

2. poločas

01:09
Koníček Tomáš 17:21 7
Nakládal Patrik 18:21
02:51
03:22
Říha Daniel 18:22
03:59
Svoboda František 18:23
Vomáčka Tomáš 19:23
04:41
Hampl Jiří 20:23
04:51
05:19
Svoboda František 20:24
Vomáčka Tomáš 21:24
06:00
06:10
Tůma Filip 21:25
Nakládal Patrik 22:25
06:48
06:55
Horáček Jakub 22:26
Černý Marek 7
07:22
Hampl Jiří 23:26
08:53
08:58
Barta Róbert
09:51
Horáček Jakub 23:27
11:10
Koníček Tomáš 23:28
Hampl Jiří 24:28
11:44
12:09
Dlouhý David 24:29
Škoda Daniel 25:29
12:54
13:24
Dlouhý David 25:30
14:56
Říha Daniel 25:31
16:01
Říha Daniel 25:32
Vomáčka Tomáš 26:32 7
18:55
Hampl Jiří 27:32
19:38
20:53
Chvátal Jan 27:33
21:59
Koníček Tomáš 27:34
23:17
Karban Matěj 27:35
Vomáčka Tomáš 7
23:33
Hampl Jiří 28:35
24:58
25:20
Říha Daniel 28:36
Škoda Daniel 29:36
25:59
26:42
Koníček Tomáš 2"
Vomáčka Tomáš 30:36
27:14
28:40
Karban Matěj 30:37
Škoda Daniel 31:37 7
28:55
29:40
Říha Daniel 31:38