so 2. 9.
13:00
| DHC Slavia Praha | 25:25 | DHK Zora Olomouc | |
so 2. 9.
17:00
| Sokol Písek | 27:27 | Házená Kynžvart | |
so 2. 9.
18:00
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. | 26:23 | DHC Plzeň | |
so 2. 9.
18:00
| HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 31:23 | HK Hodonín | |
ne 3. 9.
16:00
| TJ Sokol Poruba | 23:30 | DHK Baník Most | |
ne 3. 9.
18:00
| HC DAC Dunajská Streda | 31:28 | Iuventa Michalovce | |
so 9. 9.
17:00
| DHC Plzeň | 31:19 | HK Hodonín | |
so 9. 9.
17:30
| Iuventa Michalovce | 29:26 | TJ Sokol Poruba | |
so 9. 9.
17:30
| DHK Zora Olomouc | 35:27 | HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | |
so 9. 9.
18:00
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. | 27:28 | Sokol Písek | |
ne 10. 9.
17:30
| Házená Kynžvart | 26:31 | HC DAC Dunajská Streda | |
ne 10. 9.
18:00
| DHK Baník Most | 30:25 | DHC Slavia Praha | |
so 16. 9.
15:30
| HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 29:30 | DHK Baník Most | |
so 16. 9.
16:30
| HK Hodonín | 26:29 | DHK Zora Olomouc | |
so 16. 9.
17:30
| DHC Slavia Praha | 21:25 | Iuventa Michalovce | |
so 16. 9.
18:00
| HC DAC Dunajská Streda | 41:26 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. | |
ne 17. 9.
16:00
| TJ Sokol Poruba | 25:36 | Házená Kynžvart | |
ne 17. 9.
17:30
| DHC Plzeň | 29:31 | Sokol Písek | |
so 23. 9.
18:00
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. | 24:28 | TJ Sokol Poruba | |
so 23. 9.
18:00
| DHC Plzeň | 41:37 | DHK Zora Olomouc | |
so 23. 9.
18:00
| Házená Kynžvart | 28:31 | DHC Slavia Praha | |
ne 24. 9.
17:00
| DHK Baník Most | 37:19 | HK Hodonín | |
ne 24. 9.
18:00
| HC DAC Dunajská Streda | 43:24 | Sokol Písek | |
st 27. 9.
17:30
| DHK Zora Olomouc | 26:37 | DHK Baník Most | |
st 27. 9.
18:00
| HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 28:33 | Házená Kynžvart | |
so 30. 9.
15:30
| HC DAC Dunajská Streda | 33:26 | DHC Plzeň | |
so 30. 9.
16:30
| HK Hodonín | 20:40 | Iuventa Michalovce | |
so 30. 9.
17:00
| DHC Slavia Praha | 41:25 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. | |
ne 1. 10.
16:00
| TJ Sokol Poruba | 24:27 | Sokol Písek | |
st 4. 10.
18:00
| Iuventa Michalovce | 32:17 | HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | |
so 7. 10.
15:00
| Sokol Písek | 33:35 | DHC Slavia Praha | |
so 7. 10.
16:00
| Iuventa Michalovce | 33:26 | DHK Zora Olomouc | |
so 7. 10.
17:00
| DHC Plzeň | 28:36 | DHK Baník Most | |
so 7. 10.
18:00
| Házená Kynžvart | 43:26 | HK Hodonín | |
so 7. 10.
18:00
| HC DAC Dunajská Streda | 35:24 | TJ Sokol Poruba | |
so 7. 10.
18:00
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. | 27:27 | HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | |
so 21. 10.
15:10
| DHK Baník Most | 23:24 | Iuventa Michalovce | |
so 21. 10.
17:30
| DHK Zora Olomouc | 28:43 | Házená Kynžvart | |
so 21. 10.
18:00
| HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 33:32 | Sokol Písek | |
so 21. 10.
18:00
| DHC Slavia Praha | 34:27 | HC DAC Dunajská Streda | |
ne 22. 10.
16:30
| HK Hodonín | 21:16 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. | |
ne 22. 10.
17:00
| TJ Sokol Poruba | 21:23 | DHC Plzeň | |
so 28. 10.
15:00
| Sokol Písek | 41:28 | HK Hodonín | |
so 28. 10.
17:00
| DHC Plzeň | 25:35 | Iuventa Michalovce | |
so 28. 10.
18:00
| Házená Kynžvart | 28:27 | DHK Baník Most | |
so 28. 10.
18:00
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. | 26:23 | DHK Zora Olomouc | |
so 28. 10.
19:00
| HC DAC Dunajská Streda | 34:28 | HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | |
ne 29. 10.
16:00
| TJ Sokol Poruba | 27:32 | DHC Slavia Praha | |
so 4. 11.
16:30
| HK Hodonín | 22:36 | HC DAC Dunajská Streda | |
so 4. 11.
17:00
| Iuventa Michalovce | 41:26 | Házená Kynžvart | |
so 4. 11.
17:00
| DHC Slavia Praha | 39:29 | DHC Plzeň | |
so 4. 11.
17:30
| DHK Zora Olomouc | 29:28 | Sokol Písek | |
so 4. 11.
18:00
| DHK Baník Most | 42:25 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. | |
so 4. 11.
18:30
| HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 29:27 | TJ Sokol Poruba | |
st 8. 11.
17:30
| DHC Slavia Praha | 29:27 | HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | |
st 8. 11.
18:00
| Sokol Písek | 35:31 | DHK Baník Most | |
st 8. 11.
18:00
| DHC Plzeň | 24:39 | Házená Kynžvart | |
so 11. 11.
18:00
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. | 21:34 | Iuventa Michalovce | |
so 11. 11.
18:00
| HC DAC Dunajská Streda | 39:29 | DHK Zora Olomouc | |
ne 12. 11.
16:00
| TJ Sokol Poruba | 31:28 | HK Hodonín | |
st 15. 11.
17:30
| Iuventa Michalovce | 35:24 | Sokol Písek | |
st 15. 11.
18:00
| DHK Baník Most | 30:30 | HC DAC Dunajská Streda | |
st 15. 11.
18:00
| HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 28:27 | DHC Plzeň | |
st 15. 11.
18:00
| DHK Zora Olomouc | 30:28 | TJ Sokol Poruba | |
st 15. 11.
18:00
| Házená Kynžvart | 26:23 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. | |
so 18. 11.
16:30
| HK Hodonín | 25:34 | DHC Slavia Praha |
Aktuální celkové pořadí | Z | V | R | P | SKÓRE | B |
---|