MOL Liga

Utkání

Část
Sezóna
podzim 2022 jaro 2023
Kolo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Všechna kola
podzim 2022, všechna kola
so 3. 9. 15:00
Sokol Písek
32:22
DHC Plzeň
so 3. 9. 15:30
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
28:26
DHK Zora Olomouc
so 3. 9. 16:00
Házená Kynžvart
24:26
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
so 3. 9. 16:30
DHC Slavia Praha
32:27
Iuventa Michalovce
so 3. 9. 17:30
DHK Baník Most
36:28
Handball club Zlín
ne 4. 9. 17:00
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
25:26
DHC Sokol Poruba
st 7. 9. 18:00
Sokol Písek
25:29
DHK Baník Most
so 10. 9. 17:00
DHC Plzeň
27:25
DHK Zora Olomouc
so 10. 9. 17:00
Iuventa Michalovce
27:30
Házená Kynžvart
so 10. 9. 18:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
32:24
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
so 10. 9. 18:00
DHC Sokol Poruba
24:28
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
ne 11. 9. 18:00
Handball club Zlín
25:36
DHC Slavia Praha
st 14. 9. 18:00
DHK Baník Most
30:21
DHC Plzeň
pá 16. 9. 18:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
25:26
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
so 17. 9. 16:00
Házená Kynžvart
41:29
Handball club Zlín
so 17. 9. 17:30
DHK Zora Olomouc
31:28
DHC Sokol Poruba
so 17. 9. 18:00
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
28:37
Iuventa Michalovce
so 17. 9. 18:00
DHC Slavia Praha
33:23
Sokol Písek
st 21. 9. 18:00
DHK Baník Most
30:21
DHC Slavia Praha
so 24. 9. 15:00
Sokol Písek
32:32
Házená Kynžvart
so 24. 9. 17:00
DHC Plzeň
30:23
DHC Sokol Poruba
so 24. 9. 17:30
Iuventa Michalovce
20:19
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
so 24. 9. 18:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
31:25
DHK Zora Olomouc
ne 25. 9. 18:00
Handball club Zlín
28:28
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
st 5. 10. 17:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
38:18
Handball club Zlín
st 5. 10. 17:30
DHC Slavia Praha
40:28
DHC Plzeň
st 5. 10. 18:00
Házená Kynžvart
20:21
DHK Baník Most
so 8. 10. 17:30
DHK Zora Olomouc
24:23
Iuventa Michalovce
so 8. 10. 18:00
DHC Sokol Poruba
23:27
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
so 8. 10. 18:00
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
23:31
Sokol Písek
st 12. 10. 18:00
DHC Slavia Praha
25:20
Házená Kynžvart
st 12. 10. 18:00
DHK Baník Most
33:17
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
st 12. 10. 19:00
Iuventa Michalovce
37:24
DHC Sokol Poruba
so 15. 10. 15:00
Sokol Písek
13:12
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
so 15. 10. 17:00
DHC Plzeň
33:36
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
ne 16. 10. 18:00
Handball club Zlín
31:28
DHK Zora Olomouc
st 19. 10. 17:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
31:24
DHK Baník Most
so 22. 10. 16:00
Házená Kynžvart
35:25
DHC Plzeň
so 22. 10. 17:30
DHK Zora Olomouc
30:31
Sokol Písek
so 22. 10. 18:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
30:29
Iuventa Michalovce
so 22. 10. 18:00
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
17:32
DHC Slavia Praha
so 22. 10. 19:00
DHC Sokol Poruba
18:19
Handball club Zlín
so 19. 11. 15:00
DHC Slavia Praha
28:31
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
so 19. 11. 15:00
Sokol Písek
29:22
DHC Sokol Poruba
so 19. 11. 16:00
Házená Kynžvart
39:22
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
so 19. 11. 17:00
DHC Plzeň
22:24
Iuventa Michalovce
ne 20. 11. 18:00
Handball club Zlín
28:46
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
ne 20. 11. 18:00
DHK Baník Most
25:25
DHK Zora Olomouc
so 26. 11. 17:30
Iuventa Michalovce
31:0
Handball club Zlín
so 26. 11. 17:30
DHK Zora Olomouc
23:25
DHC Slavia Praha
so 26. 11. 18:00
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
21:29
DHC Plzeň
so 26. 11. 18:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
32:24
Házená Kynžvart
so 26. 11. 18:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
42:26
Sokol Písek
ne 27. 11. 17:00
DHC Sokol Poruba
25:30
DHK Baník Most
st 30. 11. 17:30
DHC Slavia Praha
38:18
DHC Sokol Poruba
st 30. 11. 18:00
Sokol Písek
28:30
Iuventa Michalovce
st 30. 11. 18:00
Házená Kynžvart
24:26
DHK Zora Olomouc
st 30. 11. 18:00
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
18:34
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
st 30. 11. 18:00
DHK Baník Most
35:24
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
so 3. 12. 18:00
DHC Plzeň
36:30
Handball club Zlín
st 7. 12. 18:00
DHC Sokol Poruba
25:28
Házená Kynžvart
so 10. 12. 14:30
Handball club Zlín
0:0
Sokol Písek
so 10. 12. 17:30
DHK Zora Olomouc
0:0
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
so 10. 12. 18:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
0:0
DHC Plzeň
so 10. 12. 18:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
0:0
DHC Slavia Praha
út 20. 12. 17:30
Iuventa Michalovce
0:0
DHK Baník Most

Tabulka – MOL Liga – Základní část

Aktuální celkové pořadí Z V R P SKÓRE B

Statistiky soutěže