1. liga mladší dorostenky / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sat, 7 5. 2022, 15:00, Sport Centrum Hostivice

HC Háje

28:40

TJ Sokol Poruba

Delegát

Počet diváků

15

1. poločas

Weisová Terezie
00:41
00:55
Ulmanová Klára 0:1 7
Karásková Kateřina 1:1
01:31
Weisová Terezie 2:1
02:35
04:11
Ulmanová Klára 2:2
05:13
Mucková Adéla
Válová Adéla 3:2 7
05:24
05:50
Ulmanová Klára 3:3
06:16
Dobrozemská Adéla
Weisová Terezie 4:3
06:59
07:51
Ulmanová Klára 4:4
Kollárová Veronika 2"
07:56
08:17
Feldmannová Erika 4:5
09:04
Mucková Adéla 4:6
Baborovská Natálie 5:6
09:34
10:00
Mucková Adéla 2"
10:31
Střelková Hana 5:7
Baborovská Natálie 6:7 7
10:58
11:00
Humlová Alena
12:14
Mazánková Denisa 6:8
12:35
Mbaye Nafissatou 2"
13:17
Mucková Adéla 6:9
15:53
Feldmannová Erika 6:10
Baborovská Natálie 7:10
16:50
17:44
Ulmanová Klára 7:11 7
Válová Adéla 8:11
18:11
19:22
Ulmanová Klára 8:12 7
20:09
Ulmanová Klára 8:13
Weisová Terezie 2"
20:13
Baborovská Natálie 9:13
21:24
22:29
Ulmanová Klára 9:14
Báštěcká Julie 10:14
22:47
23:06
Ulmanová Klára 10:15
25:00
Ulmanová Klára 10:16
25:52
Mucková Adéla 10:17
Škarda Václav
26:14
26:25
Ulmanová Klára 10:18
Baborovská Natálie 11:18
28:25
Němcová Amélie 12:18
29:51

2. poločas

00:39
Mucková Adéla 12:19
01:28
Dobrozemská Adéla 12:20
02:19
Ulmanová Klára 12:21
Weisová Terezie 13:21
03:01
04:29
Ulmanová Klára 13:22
Kazílková Karolína 14:22
05:19
05:42
Mazánková Denisa 14:23
Karásková Kateřina 15:23
06:01
06:49
Mucková Adéla 15:24
Baborovská Natálie 16:24
07:13
07:25
Mucková Adéla 16:25
Weisová Terezie 17:25
08:56
09:31
Mazánková Denisa 17:26
Weisová Terezie 18:26
10:02
10:28
Mucková Adéla 18:27
Baborovská Natálie 19:27 7
11:20
11:40
Jamková Alice 19:28
12:41
Mrózková Klára 19:29
13:15
Ulmanová Klára 19:30
14:13
Mrózková Klára 19:31
Baborovská Natálie 20:31
16:32
16:37
Mucková Adéla 2"
Škarda Václav
17:21
18:19
Feldmannová Erika 20:32
Němcová Amélie 21:32
18:40
19:29
Ulmanová Klára 21:33
Baborovská Natálie 22:33
19:46
20:04
Ulmanová Klára 22:34
Báštěcká Julie 23:34
21:22
21:40
Mrózková Klára 23:35
Němcová Amélie 24:35
22:02
Baborovská Natálie 25:35 7
23:33
24:14
Mrózková Klára 25:36
24:34
Ulmanová Klára 25:37
Báštěcká Julie 26:37
24:57
Škarda Václav
26:20
Kropelnická Lucie 27:37
26:27
27:06
Dobrozemská Adéla 27:38
Báštěcká Julie 28:38
28:33
28:58
Mucková Adéla 28:39
29:55
Dobrozemská Adéla 28:40