1. liga mladší dorostenky / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sun, 12 9. 2021, 13:00, Hala 31. ZŠ Plzeň

DHC Plzeň

22:40

TJ Sokol Poruba

Delegát

Počet diváků

1. poločas

00:20
Mrózková Klára 0:1
00:53
Mrózková Klára 0:2
Mancellari Sára
00:59
01:44
Feldmannová Erika 0:3
Polanková Markéta
01:51
Konderová Michaela 1:3
02:17
Perglová Viktorie 2:3
03:13
03:46
Ulmanová Klára 2:4
04:52
Ulmanová Klára 2:5
Mancellari Sára 3:5
05:44
06:43
Mucková Adéla 3:6
Polanková Markéta 4:6
07:10
08:52
Dorotíková Tereza
Heřmánková Barbora 5:6
09:10
09:23
Ulmanová Klára 5:7
Heřmánková Barbora 6:7
10:50
12:09
Ulmanová Klára 6:8
13:01
Jamková Alice 6:9
Mancellari Eva
13:07
15:24
Mucková Adéla 6:10
Heřmánková Barbora 2"
16:12
16:17
Ulmanová Klára 6:11 7
17:10
Feldmannová Erika 6:12
Perglová Viktorie 7:12
18:21
19:11
Ulmanová Klára 7:13
Mancellari Sára 8:13
20:05
20:31
Mazánková Denisa 8:14
Heřmánková Barbora 9:14
21:32
22:01
Jamková Alice 9:15
22:59
Smutná Veronika 9:16
Polanková Markéta 10:16
23:26
Heřmánková Barbora 7
24:19
24:57
Mucková Adéla 10:17
Heřmánková Barbora 11:17
26:45
27:11
Mrózková Klára 11:18
27:54
Dobrozemská Adéla 11:19
28:20
Mrózková Klára 2"
Polanková Markéta 12:19 7
28:22
28:47
Winklerová Viktorie 12:20
Baumruková Eliška 13:20
29:21
30:00
Ulmanová Klára 13:21

2. poločas

Hofírková Natálie 14:21
00:09
01:02
Ulmanová Klára 14:22 7
Konderová Michaela 15:22
01:34
02:11
Mrózková Klára 15:23
02:35
Mucková Adéla 15:24
04:41
Feldmannová Erika 15:25
05:23
Mrózková Klára 15:26
06:35
Mrózková Klára 15:27
07:45
Mrózková Klára 15:28
08:07
Mazánková Denisa 15:29
Stulíková Barbora 16:29 7
11:34
12:05
Jamková Alice 16:30
Stulíková Barbora 7
12:47
13:08
Mucková Adéla 16:31
Hofírková Natálie 7
14:08
Růžková Magdalena 17:31
15:09
Růžková Magdalena 18:31
15:40
16:06
Mucková Adéla 18:32
Zídková Andrea 19:32
17:49
18:16
Mrózková Klára 19:33
18:43
Mrózková Klára 19:34
19:10
Dobrozemská Adéla 2"
19:41
Mazánková Denisa 19:35
20:29
Mucková Adéla 19:36
21:23
Mucková Adéla 19:37
Polanková Markéta 20:37
23:37
24:05
Mucková Adéla 20:38
25:05
Mucková Adéla 20:39 7
Polanková Markéta 2"
25:05
Baumruková Eliška 21:39
26:19
26:49
Dorotíková Tereza 21:40 7
Baumruková Eliška 22:40
27:51