1. liga mladší dorostenky / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sun, 19 9. 2021, 14:00, hala Baník Most

DHK Baník Most

29:34

DHK Zora Olomouc

Rozhodčí

Pražák Petr, Měšťánek Tomáš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Černá Kristina

Trenér

Tancoš Jiří

Další funkcionář (C)

Václavek Ondřej

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Táborský Vladan

Trenér

Zemánek Kamil

Další funkcionář (C)

Gazdíková Johana

1. poločas

Řádová Eliška 1:0
00:15
Valoušková Natálie
00:58
02:04
Polesová Zuzana 1:1
Mocková Karolína 2:1
03:16
03:37
Marešová Petra 2:2
04:22
Krajčová Lucie 2:3
Licková Nikola
06:55
07:02
Hynková Nikola 2:4 7
Mocková Karolína 3:4
07:45
07:49
Hynková Nikola
08:59
Hynková Nikola 3:5 7
Valoušková Natálie 4:5
09:43
Řádová Eliška 5:5
10:23
10:42
Marešová Petra 5:6
11:00
Florianová Nikol 2"
Řádová Eliška 6:6 7
11:02
11:30
Krajčová Lucie 6:7
12:39
Krajčová Michaela 6:8 7
14:00
Jurečková Lucie 7
Buriánková Tereza 7:8
15:37
15:56
Marešová Petra 7:9
Tancoš Jiří
16:45
Janderová Justýna 8:9
16:59
18:23
Polesová Zuzana 8:10
18:49
Krajčová Michaela 8:11
Pazderová Tereza 9:11
20:19
Valoušková Natálie 10:11
20:42
21:34
Zemánek Kamil
22:38
Florianová Nikol 10:12
Pazderová Tereza 11:12
23:45
24:20
Krajčová Lucie 11:13
25:41
Marešová Petra 11:14 7
Řádová Eliška 12:14
26:06
Janderová Justýna 2"
27:27
27:29
Marešová Petra 12:15 7
28:20
Hynková Nikola 12:16
29:17
Marešová Petra 7
Valoušková Natálie 13:16
29:43

2. poločas

Řádová Eliška 14:16
00:38
01:13
Marešová Petra 14:17
Hůďová Michaela 2"
01:40
01:58
Krajčová Lucie 14:18
03:18
Polesová Zuzana 14:19
04:12
Marešová Petra 14:20
Tancoš Jiří
04:49
Řádová Eliška 15:20
05:29
06:37
Marešová Petra 15:21
Pazderová Tereza 16:21
07:19
Buriánková Tereza 17:21
08:01
08:46
Krajčová Michaela 17:22
Řádová Eliška 18:22
09:46
10:10
Marešová Petra 18:23
Valoušková Natálie 19:23
10:43
Pazderová Tereza 20:23
11:55
12:32
Zemánek Kamil
13:54
Smetková Adriana 20:24 7
Pazderová Tereza 21:24 7
14:54
16:02
Smetková Adriana 21:25 7
16:49
Smetková Adriana 21:26
Řádová Eliška 22:26
17:17
Mocková Karolína 2"
17:42
18:16
Smetková Adriana 22:27 7
Valoušková Natálie 23:27
18:58
20:21
Polesová Zuzana 2"
Pazderová Tereza 7
20:28
Řádová Eliška 24:27
20:44
21:25
Florianová Nikol 24:28
Pazderová Tereza 25:28
21:44
Licková Nikola 2"
22:34
22:34
Smetková Adriana 25:29 7
Valoušková Natálie 26:29
22:58
23:37
Hynková Nikola 26:30
Pazderová Tereza 27:30
23:58
25:27
Florianová Nikol 27:31
Tancoš Jiří
25:50
26:15
Marešová Petra 27:32
Valoušková Natálie 28:32
27:03
27:39
Florianová Nikol 28:33
Bechyňská Anna 29:33
27:59
28:31
Krajčová Lucie 29:34