1. liga mladší dorostenci / Základní část - divize ČECHY

Sat, 25 9. 2021, 12:30, MH Vodova (stará), Brno

SKKP Handball Brno

27:39

Talent Škoda JS Plzeň A

Rozhodčí

Filipec Roman, Horák Radek

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Šamlot Ladislav

Trenér

Jahoda Marek

Další funkcionář (C)

Ševčík Martin

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Baumruk Jan

Trenér

Hynek Jiří

1. poločas

00:50
Baumruk Jan 0:1
01:22
Bláha Daniel 0:2
Černík Michal 1:2
02:04
03:26
Štochl Jakub 1:3
03:58
Baumruk Jan 1:4
05:27
Štochl Jakub 1:5
Pešák Jan
05:38
06:24
Baumruk Jan 1:6
Jahoda Marek
06:45
Huska Oliver 2:6
08:16
08:28
Franěk Albert 2:7
08:43
Pašek Pavel 2:8
09:39
Franěk Albert 2:9
10:35
Štochl Jakub 2:10
Jahoda Marek
11:11
11:22
Franěk Albert 2:11
Jahoda Marek
11:57
Kocman Pavel 3:11
12:16
Flajšinger Martin 7
13:25
14:53
Štochl Jakub 3:12 7
Flajšinger Martin 4:12
15:49
16:17
Baumruk Jan 4:13
Černík Michal 5:13
16:58
17:18
Bláha Daniel 5:14
Kocman Pavel 6:14
17:59
Světlík Petr 7:14
19:43
20:12
Krepindl Jáchym 7:15
20:57
Dubský Jiří 7:16
Světlík Petr 2"
21:10
21:39
Dubský Jiří 2"
22:30
Hynek Jiří
22:41
Baumruk Jan 7:17
Huska Oliver 8:17
23:27
Kocman Pavel 9:17
24:25
24:48
Krepindl Jáchym 9:18
Kocman Pavel 10:18
26:25
26:54
Bürger Josef 10:19
Černík Michal 11:19
28:03
29:46
Bürger Josef 11:20
Černík Michal 12:20
29:59

2. poločas

Pešák Jan 13:20
00:42
01:08
Štochl Jakub 13:21
Černík Michal 14:21
01:41
01:59
Bláha Daniel 14:22
Psota Tomáš 2"
02:36
Kocman Pavel 2"
03:07
03:28
Štochl Jakub 14:23 7
Huska Oliver 15:23
04:18
04:32
Pašek Pavel 15:24
05:25
Pašek Pavel 15:25
06:01
Baumruk Jan 15:26
Flajšinger Martin 16:26
08:19
08:30
Franěk Albert 2"
08:59
Bláha Daniel 16:27
09:48
Baumruk Jan 16:28
Kocman Pavel 7
10:14
10:14
Bláha Daniel 2"
10:49
Baumruk Jan 16:29
Kocman Pavel 17:29
11:05
11:36
Krepindl Jáchym 17:30
Šmehlík Patrik 18:30
13:58
14:52
Bürger Josef 7
Man Štěpán 19:30
15:05
16:14
Hynek Jiří
Flajšinger Martin 20:30
18:37
Man Štěpán 2"
19:01
19:31
Bláha Daniel 20:31
21:20
Štochl Jakub 20:32
22:30
Franěk Albert 20:33
Flajšinger Martin 21:33
23:20
23:32
Bürger Josef 21:34
24:20
Rosenberg Jan 2"
25:29
Baumruk Jan 21:35
Pešák Jan 22:35
25:37
Kocman Pavel 23:35
26:01
26:37
Mášek Vítek 2"
Černík Michal 24:35 7
27:13
27:17
Rosenberg Jan 24:36
28:05
Baumruk Jan 24:37
Psota Tomáš 25:37
29:00
29:08
Franěk Albert 25:38
Pešák Jan 26:38
29:12
29:20
Mášek Vítek 26:39
Kocman Pavel 27:39
29:40