2. liga mladší dorostenci Čechy / 2. liga mladší dorostenci Čechy

Sat, 19 9. 2020, 16:00, hala Úvaly

TJ Sokol Úvaly

41:24

Baník Most

Rozhodčí

Lorenc Jaroslav, Měšťánek Tomáš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Demjanovič Petr

Trenér

Paul Zdeněk

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Együdová Helena

Trenér

Smola Martin

1. poločas

01:05
Kavura Milan 0:1
Jura Matyáš 7
01:25
Vácha Vojtěch
01:50
01:50
Vrána Tomáš 0:2
02:15
Klug Jan
02:30
Kavura Milan 0:3
03:12
Klug Jan
03:58
Kavura Milan 0:4
Vácha Vojtěch 1:4
04:10
05:22
Holý Martin 2"
Havel Jakub
08:08
08:45
Kavura Milan 1:5
10:10
Holý Martin 2"
Krista Jan 2:5
11:57
12:35
Zbuzek Pavel 2:6
Jeřábek Vojtěch 3:6
13:35
13:50
Holý Miroslav 3:7
Jura Matyáš 4:7
14:43
Vácha Vojtěch 2"
15:17
15:40
Fous Petr 4:8
Doškář Dominik 5:8
17:52
Krista Jan 6:8
18:25
18:52
Holý Miroslav 6:9
Vácha Vojtěch 7:9
19:23
20:14
Holý Martin 7
20:50
Vrána Tomáš 7:10
Krista Jan 8:10
20:57
21:25
Fous Petr 8:11
Krista Jan 9:11
21:48
Vácha Vojtěch 2"
22:16
Krista Jan 10:11
23:40
23:54
Együdová Helena
Hejnic Oliver 11:11
24:35
25:20
Kavura Milan 11:12
Pektor Patrik 12:12
26:17
26:28
Kavura Milan 12:13
27:10
Holý Martin 12:14
Krista Jan 13:14 7
28:00
29:25
Kavura Milan 13:15
29:59
Holý Martin
29:59
Holý Martin 2"

2. poločas

Hejnic Oliver 14:15
00:20
Krista Jan 15:15
01:12
Doškář Dominik 16:15
01:25
Doškář Dominik 17:15
02:53
02:53
Klug Jan 2"
Hejnic Oliver 18:15
03:53
Pektor Patrik 19:15
04:30
04:43
Fous Petr 19:16
Jura Matyáš 20:16
05:05
05:48
Vrána Tomáš 2"
Jura Matyáš 2"
05:57
Vácha Vojtěch 21:16
06:35
Doškář Dominik 2"
06:48
06:48
Kavura Milan 21:17
07:27
Kavura Milan 21:18
Krista Jan 22:18 7
08:50
09:47
Kavura Milan +
Krista Jan +
09:47
Doškář Dominik 23:18
10:02
10:30
Fous Petr 23:19
Doškář Dominik 24:19
11:15
11:45
Fous Petr 24:20
Vácha Vojtěch 25:20
12:08
Doškář Dominik 26:20
12:40
13:45
Klug Jan 26:21
Doškář Dominik 27:21 7
15:33
15:38
Együdová Helena
Jeřábek Vojtěch 28:21
16:08
16:28
Křivan Adam 28:22
Doškář Dominik 29:22
16:46
17:17
Fous Petr 29:23
Jura Matyáš 30:23
17:24
Vácha Vojtěch 31:23
18:34
Jeřábek Vojtěch 7
18:54
18:54
Zbuzek Pavel 2"
Jeřábek Vojtěch 32:23
18:56
Doškář Dominik 33:23
19:23
Jeřábek Vojtěch 34:23
19:58
Vácha Vojtěch 35:23
20:47
22:04
Klug Jan 7
Špaček Jaroslav 36:23
22:04
22:23
Fous Petr 2"
Jeřábek Vojtěch 37:23
22:23
Havel Jakub 38:23
22:30
Jeřábek Vojtěch 39:23
25:10
Špaček Jaroslav 40:23
26:23
26:39
Együdová Helena
Trapek Matěj 41:23
27:27
29:55
Zbuzek Pavel 41:24