2. liga muži JM / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sun, 24 4. 2022, 17:00, Sportovní hala Měnín

TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna

30:34

HK Ivančice

Delegát

Počet diváků

48

1. poločas

01:12
Weber Michal 0:1
Kachlík Tomáš 1:1
02:31
03:00
Oulehla Karel 1:2
03:47
Slaný Martin 1:3
Lattenberg Jan 2:3
04:22
Kachlík Tomáš 3:3
04:35
05:03
Missbach Lukáš 3:4
Víška David 4:4 7
05:55
06:35
Zemek Jiří 4:5
Hladík Marián 5:5
07:27
08:33
Zemek Jiří 5:6
09:05
Weber Michal 5:7
Bartoš Patrik 6:7
09:28
Kachlík Tomáš 7:7
10:41
Lattenberg Jan 8:7
11:07
11:11
Missbach Lukáš
11:44
Missbach Lukáš 8:8
Kučera Michal 9:8
13:23
14:39
Večeřa Robin 2"
15:10
Oulehla Karel 9:9
16:14
Kocáb Ivo 9:10
Maštalíř Martin 10:10
16:36
17:11
Zemek Jiří 10:11
18:27
Slaný Martin 10:12
Suchomel Zdeněk 11:12
18:53
Hladík Marián 12:12
19:40
Kučera Michal 13:12
19:58
Lattenberg Jan 14:12
20:47
23:34
Missbach Lukáš 14:13
Jankovič Pavel 15:13
23:45
Kubát Luděk
24:19
Víška David 16:13
25:08
Jankovič Pavel 17:13
27:23
27:52
Slaný Martin 17:14
28:43
Weber Michal 17:15
Lattenberg Jan 18:15
29:14
29:21
Kvasnička Jan 18:16
29:38
Weber Michal 18:17
Víška David 19:17 7
30:00

2. poločas

00:24
Missbach Lukáš 19:18
Hladík Marián 20:18
02:16
02:49
Missbach Lukáš 7
03:19
Slaný Martin 20:19
Víška David 21:19
04:01
Kachlík Tomáš 2"
04:26
05:48
Oulehla Karel 21:20 7
06:23
Weber Michal 21:21
08:05
Kvasnička Jan 2"
08:05
Weber Michal
Kachlík Tomáš 22:21
08:33
09:04
Slaný Martin 22:22
10:00
Missbach Lukáš 22:23
Staňa David
11:20
11:48
Kališ Marek 22:24
12:23
Kvasnička Jan 2"
Víška David 23:24 7
13:12
14:31
Nečas Martin 23:25
15:34
Missbach Lukáš 23:26
Bartoš Patrik 2"
16:00
16:00
Kvasnička Jan 23:27
16:49
Kališ Marek 2"
Víška David 24:27
17:39
18:04
Missbach Lukáš 24:28
19:26
Weber Michal 24:29
Staňa Jiří +
19:30
Maštalíř Martin 2"
19:30
Kachlík Tomáš 25:29
21:21
22:15
Večeřa Stanislav 2"
Víška David 26:29
22:45
22:49
Missbach Lukáš
Suchomel Zdeněk 27:29
23:18
24:14
Oulehla Karel 27:30 7
25:20
Missbach Lukáš 27:31
Lattenberg Jan 28:31
25:44
26:17
Missbach Lukáš 28:32
26:38
Missbach Lukáš 28:33
Kubát Luděk
26:51
Hladík Marián 29:33
28:21
28:50
Missbach Lukáš 29:34
Kachlík Tomáš 30:34
29:10