2. liga muži JVČ / 2. liga muži JVČ

Sun, 4 10. 2020, 18:00, hala TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod

Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod

27:26

Lokomotiva Vršovice

Rozhodčí

Artl Jaroslav, Lorenc Jaroslav

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Matějů Jan

Trenér

Zajíček Petr

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Balcer Jan

Trenér

Pokorný Antonín

1. poločas

Beran Lukáš 2"
03:33
03:35
Bulant Martin 0:1 7
Novotný Tomáš 1:1
04:01
04:50
Bulant Martin 1:2 7
Ondrouch Pavel 2:2
05:38
Ondrouch Pavel 3:2
06:50
Novotný Tomáš
07:20
07:30
Bulant Martin 3:3
07:54
Kovář Jan 3:4
Zich Tomáš 4:4
08:15
Brabec Vít 5:4
09:10
11:22
Hanko Filip
Zich Tomáš 6:4
12:05
Brabec Vít 7:4
12:32
12:45
Balcer Jan
Brabec Vít 8:4
14:09
Ondrouch Pavel 9:4
16:16
16:36
Bulant Martin 9:5
Ondrouch Pavel 10:5
16:55
17:15
Balcer Jan 10:6
Novotný Tomáš 2"
18:02
18:02
Brabec Štěpán 10:7
18:02
Pokorný Antonín
Zajíček Petr
18:02
19:29
Fanta Matěj 2"
Hrouda Milan 11:7
19:35
21:28
Hanko Filip 11:8
22:43
Balcer Jan 11:9
Ondrouch Pavel 12:9
23:19
Beran Lukáš 13:9
24:13
24:48
Brabec Štěpán 13:10
Ondrouch Pavel 14:10
25:27
Brabec Vít 2"
25:57
25:57
Malý Šimon 14:11
26:57
Fanta Matěj 14:12
Vondra René 2"
28:51
29:30
Malý Šimon 7
29:53
Malý Šimon 14:13
Matějů Jan
29:56

2. poločas

01:03
Šelmeci Marek 14:14
02:20
Balcer Jan 14:15
03:35
Malý Šimon 14:16
Fišer Pavel 15:16
05:25
06:08
Brabec Štěpán 15:17
Vondra René 2"
07:32
07:55
Zíka Daniel 15:18
Ondrouch Pavel 16:18
08:42
09:04
Malý Šimon 16:19
Beran Lukáš 17:19
09:45
09:55
Balcer Jan 17:20
10:07
Malý Šimon 2"
Ondrouch Pavel 18:20
11:32
15:21
Brabec Štěpán 18:21
Ondrouch Pavel 19:21
15:58
Brabec Vít 2"
16:48
16:48
Balcer Jan 19:22 7
Zich Tomáš 20:22
17:21
17:44
Brabec Štěpán 20:23
Ondrouch Pavel 21:23
18:44
Vondra René 2"
19:17
19:17
Malý Šimon 21:24
Procházka Aleš 22:24
21:29
21:46
Pokorný Antonín
22:08
Hanko Filip 22:25
Zich Tomáš 23:25
22:39
Zich Tomáš 24:25
23:23
23:54
Bulant Martin 7
Beran Lukáš 25:25
24:45
Brabec Vít 2"
25:17
26:35
Malý Šimon 25:26
27:10
Horňák Matěj 2"
28:15
Pokorný Antonín
Procházka Aleš 26:26
28:36
29:26
Brabec Štěpán 2"
Zajíček Petr
29:50
Procházka Aleš 27:26
29:59