2. liga muži SM / 2. liga muži SM

Sat, 26 9. 2020, 12:00, hala Radostova Luhačovice

TJ Sokol Luhačovice

31:35

HC Nový Jičín

Rozhodčí

Horák Radek, Ochmann Petr

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Moštěk Ondřej

Trenér

Kolařík Robert

Další funkcionář (C)

Slovák Štěpán

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Klímek Matěj

Trenér

Gazda Jiří

1. poločas

01:00
Žalmánek Marek 0:1
Šůstek Martin 1:1
01:00
Březovský David 2:1
02:17
02:30
Žalmánek Marek 2:2
Černocký Jan
03:30
04:15
Lakatoš Jakub 2:3 7
Buček Martin 3:3
04:37
04:53
Martinásek Ivo 3:4
05:10
Žalmánek Marek 3:5
05:55
Lakatoš Jakub
Černocký Jan 4:5
05:55
07:12
Lakatoš Jakub 7
Buček Martin 5:5
09:00
09:20
Kučeriak Lukáš 5:6
Melichárek Tomáš
09:20
10:20
Ripper Jakub 5:7
Šůstek Martin 6:7
10:30
12:20
Žalmánek Marek 6:8
12:59
Ripper Jakub 6:9
Černocký Jan 2"
12:59
14:20
Žalmánek Marek 2"
Mahdal Alex 7:9
15:20
16:00
Ježek Jakub 7:10
Březovský David 2"
16:33
16:33
Ripper Jakub 7:11
Černocký Jan 8:11
16:50
17:10
Pavelčák Radek 8:12
18:10
Ježek Jakub 8:13
Černocký Jan 9:13
19:10
19:30
Martinásek Ivo 9:14
Kolařík Robert
19:30
Černocký Jan 10:14 7
20:11
20:47
Ripper Jakub 10:15 7
Mahdal Alex 11:15
21:20
22:00
Ripper Jakub 2"
Mahdal Alex 12:15
22:00
Březovský David 2"
23:31
24:00
Žalmánek Marek 12:16
Šůstek Martin 13:16
24:40
25:00
Sikora Daniel 13:17
26:40
Ježek Jakub 7
27:30
Lakatoš Jakub 13:18
Černocký Štěpán 14:18
28:00
Černocký Jan 15:18
28:20
Buček Martin 16:18
29:20

2. poločas

30:20
Ježek Jakub 16:19
30:40
Martinásek Ivo 16:20
31:52
Večerka Tomáš 16:21
Kolařík Robert
32:36
32:36
Ripper Jakub 16:22
34:26
Ripper Jakub 16:23 7
Šůstek Martin 17:23
34:55
35:02
Martinásek Ivo 2"
35:50
Žalmánek Marek 17:24
Šůstek Martin 18:24
36:19
36:40
Tomeček Zdeněk 18:25
Březovský David 19:25
37:20
Černocký Jan 20:25
38:20
38:20
Ježek Jakub 2"
Březovský David 21:25
42:20
42:20
Martinásek Ivo 2"
Moštěk Ondřej 22:25
43:20
Buček Martin 23:25
44:16
Černocký Jan 24:25
45:30
47:15
Ježek Jakub 24:26
Buček Martin 25:26
47:30
47:45
Sikora Daniel 25:27
47:55
Ripper Jakub 25:28
49:00
Kučeriak Lukáš 25:29
Buček Martin 26:29
49:40
50:45
Večerka Tomáš 26:30
51:30
Sikora Daniel 26:31
Černocký Jan 27:31
51:55
53:00
Ripper Jakub 27:32
Kolařík Robert
53:00
Černocký Jan 28:32
53:30
53:30
Ripper Jakub 2"
53:50
Sikora Daniel 28:33
Černocký Jan 29:33
55:30
Černocký Jan 30:33
56:00
Černocký Jan 2"
56:33
57:20
Ježek Jakub 30:34
57:55
Sikora Daniel 30:35
Černocký Petr 31:35
59:00
Černocký Petr 2"
59:31