2. liga muži SM / 2. liga muži SM

Sat, 26 9. 2020, 17:00, hala Napajedla

Fatra-Slavia Napajedla

35:24

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek B

Rozhodčí

Přikryl Matěj, Smékal Roman

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Polák Jindřich

Trenér

Juráň Petr

Hráčská soupiska

33 Rejda Lukáš 2" 1/0
11 Klaban Tomáš 2"2" 1/0
22 Unger Petr 2/0
9 Hustopecký Radim 2" 1/0
20 Rajnoha Jan 5/0
1 Šoltys Tomáš 0/0
24 Stříž Jakub 0/0
2 Hrachovec Martin 5/1
5 Pomichálek Martin 1/0
45 O´Connor Denis Patrik 2" 2/0
25 Havránek Vojtěch 1/0
31 Stachovec Jan 1/0
89 Cáb Martin 0/0
19 Bureš Zbyněk 4/2

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kavka Lubomír

Trenér

Pomichálek Martin

1. poločas

Žůrek Martin 1:0
00:55
Jirák Ivan
01:15
Lefan David
01:40
01:40
Unger Petr 7
01:42
Unger Petr 1:1
Novák David 2:1
03:00
03:55
Rajnoha Jan 2:2
05:30
O´Connor Denis Patrik 2:3
Indrák Michal 3:3
05:42
06:36
Hrachovec Martin 3:4
Jirák Ivan 2"
06:40
07:05
O´Connor Denis Patrik
07:25
Hrachovec Martin
Šáš Jan 4:4
08:45
Indrák Michal 5:4
09:50
10:30
Hrachovec Martin 5:5
Šáš Jan 6:5
10:40
11:10
Rajnoha Jan 6:6
11:20
O´Connor Denis Patrik 2"
Šáš Jan 7:6
11:20
Šáš Jan 8:6
12:45
Indrák Michal 9:6
13:55
13:55
Rejda Lukáš 2"
Indrák Michal 10:6
14:30
Novák David 11:6
15:15
15:37
Pomichálek Martin
16:25
Klaban Tomáš 11:7
Lefan David 12:7
16:34
Chomič Dimitrij 13:7
19:05
Lefan David 14:7
19:33
21:00
Klaban Tomáš 2"
Chomič Dimitrij 15:7 7
21:02
Rosman Jakub 16:7
22:10
Chomič Dimitrij 2"
23:42
23:55
Rejda Lukáš 16:8
Juráň Petr
24:49
Indrák Michal 17:8
24:55
Závodník Jiří 2"
25:04
25:04
Bureš Zbyněk 17:9 7
26:00
Hustopecký Radim 2"
Indrák Michal 18:9
26:25
Indrák Michal 19:9
26:55
Jirák Ivan 20:9
27:30
28:05
Rajnoha Jan 20:10
29:09
Bureš Zbyněk 20:11
29:50
Hustopecký Radim 20:12
Šáš Jan 21:12
29:58

2. poločas

00:48
O´Connor Denis Patrik 21:13
Šáš Jan 22:13
02:20
02:55
Hrachovec Martin 22:14
Chomič Dimitrij 23:14
03:03
04:40
Hrachovec Martin 23:15
06:13
Unger Petr 23:16
Lefan David 24:16
07:00
Chomič Dimitrij 25:16
08:31
08:43
Rajnoha Jan 25:17
Indrák Michal 26:17
10:46
Indrák Michal 27:17
11:50
12:39
Pomichálek Martin 27:18
14:15
Unger Petr 7
15:43
Klaban Tomáš 2"
Šidlík Jan 2"
16:09
16:09
Hrachovec Martin 27:19 7
17:00
Havránek Vojtěch 27:20
Indrák Michal 28:20
18:33
Jirák Ivan 29:20
18:49
20:11
Bureš Zbyněk 29:21
Lefan David 30:21
20:44
Indrák Michal 31:21
21:33
22:42
Pomichálek Martin
Šáš Jan 32:21
24:34
24:45
Bureš Zbyněk 32:22 7
Jirák Ivan 2"
24:45
Hrdina Jan 33:22
24:45
Juráň Petr
26:22
Žůrek Martin 2"
26:22
26:47
Stachovec Jan 33:23
Juráň Petr
27:52
28:16
Rajnoha Jan 33:24
Jirák Ivan 34:24
28:55
Šáš Jan 35:24
29:55