2. liga muži SZČ / 2. liga muži SZČ

Sun, 11 10. 2020, 15:00, hala TJ Spartak ÚL

TJ Chemička Ústí n. L.

35:27

Lokomotiva Louny

Rozhodčí

Janíček Jakub, Novotný Vilém

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Tlustý Roman

Trenér

Konárik Vladimír

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kuliš Vlastimil

Trenér

Trhlík Jiří

Další funkcionář (C)

Pavlíček Ladislav

Další funkcionář (D)

Pavlíček Ladislav

1. poločas

Jelínek Roman 1:0
00:30
03:09
Knobloch Ondřej 1:1
03:09
Svoboda Tomáš
Konárik Michael 2:1 7
04:01
Vrběcký Ondřej
04:40
04:55
Jahn Petr 2:2 7
Konárik Michael
06:55
07:25
Vraný Marcel 2:3
Jelínek Roman 3:3
07:35
09:10
Vraný Marcel 3:4
Vrběcký Ondřej 4:4
09:35
10:00
Lacina Ondřej 4:5
Hladík Tomáš 5:5
11:14
13:00
Knobloch Ondřej 5:6
Hladík Tomáš 6:6
13:29
14:05
Suk Miroslav 6:7
14:29
Kuliš Ondřej
Konárik Michael 7:7
14:44
Konárik Michael 8:7
15:25
Musil Matěj 9:7
16:34
17:06
Jahn Petr 9:8
17:35
Svoboda Matěj 2"
Konárik Michael 7
17:35
18:15
Suk Miroslav 9:9
Musil Matěj 10:9
18:54
Vrběcký Ondřej 11:9
21:00
Vrběcký Ondřej 12:9
22:10
Konárik Michael 13:9
22:53
23:00
Trhlík Jiří
23:26
Jahn Petr 13:10
Jelínek Roman 14:10 7
23:54
23:54
Zabloudil Martin 2"
25:02
Lacina Ondřej 14:11
Konárik Vladimír
26:26
26:26
Jahn Petr 14:12
28:19
Jahn Petr 14:13 7
29:05
Kuliš Ondřej 14:14
Velek Tomáš 15:14
29:54

2. poločas

00:25
Jahn Petr 15:15
Pihera Miroslav 16:15
00:50
01:03
Kuliš Ondřej 16:16
Konárik Michael 17:16
01:33
Pihera Miroslav 18:16
02:38
02:51
Svoboda Matěj 18:17
Jelínek Roman 19:17 7
04:17
Vrběcký Ondřej 20:17
05:23
Musil Matěj 21:17
06:40
08:02
Kuliš Ondřej 2"
Vrběcký Ondřej 22:17
08:27
08:53
Jahn Petr 7
Velek Tomáš 2"
08:53
Musil Matěj 23:17
10:35
10:51
Lacina Ondřej 23:18
Günl Jiří 2"
10:53
11:23
Lacina Ondřej 2"
Pihera Miroslav 24:18
11:42
Konárik Michael 25:18
13:19
Konárik Michael 26:18
14:00
14:16
Trhlík Jiří
14:51
Svoboda Matěj 26:19 7
Jelínek Roman 27:19
15:23
15:40
Jahn Petr 27:20
Jelínek Roman 7
16:49
Jelínek Roman 28:20
16:50
17:38
Vraný Marcel 28:21
19:05
Jahn Petr 28:22
Konárik Vladimír
19:12
Pihera Miroslav 29:22
19:36
20:09
Svoboda Matěj 29:23 7
Konárik Vladimír
20:09
Vrběcký Ondřej 30:23
20:46
21:10
Jahn Petr 30:24
Vrběcký Ondřej 31:24 7
22:19
Vrběcký Ondřej 32:24
24:05
24:28
Knobloch Ondřej 32:25
Musil Matěj 33:25
26:08
26:08
Stříbrný Aleš 2"
Hladík Tomáš 2"
26:49
26:49
Vraný Marcel 33:26
Konárik Michael 34:26
27:43
Konárik Michael 2"
27:48
Konárik Vladimír
28:10
Jelínek Roman 35:26
28:33
29:40
Edelman Filip 35:27