2. liga muži SZČ / 2. liga muži SZČ

Sun, 20 9. 2020, 15:00, hala TJ Spartak ÚL

TJ Chemička Ústí n. L.

28:34

Baník Most

Rozhodčí

Skružný Libor, Točík Luděk

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Velek Tomáš

Trenér

Konárik Vladimír

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Hrošek Jaroslav

1. poločas

Konárik Michael
01:25
01:29
Hrošek Jaroslav 0:1
Pihera Miroslav 1:1
02:27
02:29
Pour Jaromír
03:00
Pour Jaromír 1:2
Kovář Martin 7
03:45
05:45
Chotěborský Pavel 1:3
Pihera Miroslav 2:3
05:57
05:58
Kubal Josef 2:4
Konárik Michael 3:4
06:20
06:37
Pour Jaromír 3:5
Kovář Martin 7
07:14
07:14
Chotěborský Pavel 2"
Kovář Martin
08:15
Kovář Martin 4:5
09:35
Kovář Martin 5:5
12:16
12:45
Srp Pavel 5:6
Kovář Martin 6:6
13:18
Kovář Martin 7:6
17:25
Kabát Zdeněk
18:10
18:10
Gebhart Marek 7:7 7
19:11
Chotěborský Pavel 7:8
Vrběcký Ondřej 8:8
19:56
20:30
Gebhart Marek 8:9
Vrběcký Ondřej 9:9
21:03
21:29
Gebhart Marek 9:10
Velek Tomáš
21:38
22:05
Chotěborský Pavel 9:11
23:38
Chotěborský Pavel 9:12
24:52
Pour Jaromír 2"
Kabát Zdeněk 10:12 7
24:52
25:30
Chotěborský Pavel 10:13
25:58
Kurial Vladimír 2"
26:38
Hrošek Jaroslav
26:44
Hrošek Jaroslav 10:14
27:13
Macháček David 10:15
Kabát Zdeněk 11:15
27:45
Konárik Michael 2"
28:18
28:29
Pour Jaromír 11:16
29:02
Chotěborský Pavel 11:17
Jošt Jakub 2"
29:02
Jošt Jakub 2"
29:02

2. poločas

Kovář Martin 12:17
00:27
00:53
Srp Pavel 12:18
02:10
Kubal Josef 2"
Vrběcký Ondřej 13:18
02:10
02:39
Hrošek Jaroslav 13:19
Kabát Zdeněk 7
04:51
Kovář Martin 14:19
07:00
07:49
Macháček David 14:20
Konárik Michael 15:20 7
08:34
Kovář Martin 16:20
10:26
10:51
Gebhart Marek 16:21
11:18
Chotěborský Pavel 16:22
Kovář Martin 17:22
11:37
13:16
Gebhart Marek 17:23 7
Vrběcký Ondřej 18:23
14:14
Vrběcký Ondřej 19:23
14:59
15:37
Pour Jaromír 19:24
Hladík Tomáš 2"
15:37
Vrběcký Ondřej 20:24
15:51
16:32
Pour Jaromír 20:25
Kovář Martin 21:25
17:21
Kabát Zdeněk 22:25
18:30
19:04
Pour Jaromír 22:26
19:26
Stančák Marek 2"
Pihera Miroslav 23:26
19:36
19:52
Hrošek Jaroslav
20:42
Hrošek Jaroslav 23:27
21:45
Hrošek Jaroslav 23:28
Vrběcký Ondřej 24:28
22:07
23:10
Pour Jaromír 24:29
Velek Tomáš
23:18
Konárik Michael 25:29
23:48
25:08
Gebhart Marek 25:30
Kabát Zdeněk 26:30
25:51
26:59
Gebhart Marek 26:31 7
Velek Tomáš
27:03
Vrběcký Ondřej 27:31
27:12
27:39
Pour Jaromír 27:32
Konárik Michael 28:32
27:54
28:54
Chotěborský Pavel 28:33
29:42
Chotěborský Pavel 28:34