Strabag Rail Extraliga / Základní část

Sat, 6 2. 2021, 10:30, hala STaRS Karviná

HCB Karviná

37:29

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

Rozhodčí

Fukala Přemysl, Mohyla Radek

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Tabara Jiří

Trenér

Brůna Michal

Další funkcionář (C)

Jaroš Daniel

Další funkcionář (D)

Hála David

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Mazur Petr

Trenér

Valo Daniel

Další funkcionář (C)

Petrovský Vojtěch

Další funkcionář (D)

Vlachovský Petr

1. poločas

Patzel Vojtěch 1:0
01:11
02:26
Mazur Matěj 1:1
Solák Dominik 2:1
03:39
Franc Václav 3:1
04:03
04:58
Strack Sebastián 3:2
Patzel Vojtěch 4:2
05:09
Franc Václav
05:09
06:35
Chudoba Radim 4:3
08:01
Mazur Matěj 4:4
Solák Dominik 5:4
08:10
Nedoma Miroslav
09:06
10:20
Mlotek Tomáš
Gromyko Yuri 6:4
10:20
11:04
Chudoba Radim 6:5
Mlotek Slavomír 7:5
11:47
11:47
Gřešek Adam 2"
12:39
Chudoba Radim 7
Patzel Vojtěch
12:53
14:19
Choleva Mathias 7:6
Gromyko Yuri 8:6
14:48
15:08
Mlotek Tomáš 8:7
Patzel Vojtěch 2"
15:08
Gromyko Yuri 9:7
15:40
16:06
Choleva Mathias 9:8
16:50
Mlotek Tomáš 9:9
Solák Dominik 10:9
17:30
19:39
Mazur Matěj 10:10
Patzel Vojtěch 11:10
20:18
Nedoma Miroslav 12:10
20:34
21:08
Mazur Matěj 12:11
Gromyko Yuri 13:11
21:58
22:14
Mazur Petr
22:40
Strack Sebastián 13:12
Mlotek Slavomír 14:12
25:02
27:15
Gřešek Adam 2"
Patzel Vojtěch 15:12
27:15
Franc Václav 2"
27:46
27:49
Musálek Pavel 15:13 7
Mlotek Slavomír 16:13
29:10
Nedoma Miroslav 17:13
29:53

2. poločas

30:41
Mlotek Tomáš 17:14
Solák Dominik 18:14
32:24
Solák Dominik 19:14
33:37
Patzel Vojtěch 20:14
34:21
35:49
Musálek Pavel 2"
36:04
Mynář Dalibor 2"
Patzel Vojtěch 21:14
36:04
Nedoma Miroslav 22:14
36:08
37:13
Chudoba Radim 22:15
Skalický Ondřej 23:15
38:41
Nedoma Miroslav 24:15
39:05
39:10
Mazur Petr
Solák Dominik 25:15
39:54
40:23
Mlotek Tomáš 25:16
40:50
Valo Daniel
40:50
Güttler Ondřej 25:17
Patzel Vojtěch 26:17
41:30
Nedoma Miroslav 2"
42:30
Solák Dominik 27:17
43:06
43:20
Güttler Ondřej 27:18
Patzel Vojtěch 28:18 7
44:01
44:37
Gřešek Adam 28:19
Gromyko Yuri 29:19
45:11
46:02
Chudoba Radim 29:20
Urbánski Artur Jan 30:20
47:37
47:52
Strack Sebastián 30:21
Užek Jan 31:21
48:49
49:27
Mlotek Tomáš 31:22
50:12
Strack Sebastián 31:23
Užek Jan 32:23
50:50
50:58
Mazur Petr
51:27
Chudoba Radim 32:24
51:42
Bureš Zbyněk 32:25
52:50
Ondrušík Jakub 2"
Patzel Vojtěch 33:25 7
52:53
53:40
Bureš Zbyněk 33:26
Urbánski Artur Jan 34:26
54:24
Růža David 2"
54:55
Drzyzga Marek 2"
55:12
55:25
Hrachovec Martin 34:27
Plaček Jan 35:27
56:10
57:10
Hrachovec Martin 35:28
Patzel Vojtěch 36:28
57:41
59:29
Hrachovec Martin 36:29
Růža David 37:29
59:50