Strabag Rail Extraliga / Strabag Rail Extraliga

Sat, 12 9. 2020, 10:00, SH Žáčkova, Hranice

TJ Cement Hranice

25:28

HCB Karviná

Rozhodčí

Šlezingr David, Špunar Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Pernička Tomáš

Další funkcionář (C)

Zhytkov Radomír

Další funkcionář (D)

Diviš Radek

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Tabara Jiří

Trenér

Brůna Michal

Další funkcionář (C)

Jaroš Daniel

1. poločas

Mucha Jan 1:0
00:27
Brož Radim
02:30
02:54
Franc Václav
03:54
Solák Dominik 1:1
Zbránek Jan 2:1
05:30
Mucha Jan 3:1
06:50
Indrák Michal
06:55
07:16
Tabara Jiří
07:30
Užek Jan 3:2
09:40
Nedoma Miroslav 3:3
10:31
Mlotek Slavomír
Magrla Petr 4:3 7
10:46
11:21
Skalický Ondřej 4:4
Brož Radim 5:4
11:50
12:00
Solák Dominik 5:5
12:50
Solák Dominik 2"
Mucha Jan 6:5
13:30
Indrák Michal 2"
14:10
15:23
Nantl Matěj 2"
Magrla Petr 7:5 7
15:41
Andrš Matěj 2"
16:29
17:42
Solák Dominik 7:6
Tůma Marek 8:6
18:33
Padalík Jakub 2"
19:31
19:43
Patzel Vojtěch 8:7
Pernička Tomáš
21:25
22:23
Patzel Vojtěch 8:8
Andrš Matěj 9:8
25:02
26:18
Mlotek Slavomír 9:9 7
Brož Radim 10:9
26:55
27:57
Mlotek Slavomír 7
Andrš Matěj 11:9
28:27
Zbránek Jan 2"
29:35
29:36
Patzel Vojtěch 11:10 7

2. poločas

32:17
Mlotek Slavomír 2"
Magrla Petr 7
32:20
33:31
Skalický Ondřej 11:11
34:19
Patzel Vojtěch 2"
36:20
Solák Dominik 11:12
Brož Radim 12:12
37:13
37:28
Tabara Jiří
37:44
Urbánski Artur Jan 12:13
Čadra Zdeněk 13:13
38:39
Padalík Jakub 2"
38:51
39:07
Patzel Vojtěch 13:14 7
40:42
Patzel Vojtěch 13:15
41:55
Patzel Vojtěch 7
Andrš Matěj 2"
41:55
41:58
Patzel Vojtěch 13:16
Brož Radim 14:16
42:59
43:02
Skalický Ondřej 14:17
43:50
Užek Jan 14:18
Pernička Tomáš
44:06
Čadra Zdeněk 15:18
44:30
45:02
Mlotek Slavomír 15:19
Mucha Jan 16:19
45:50
46:28
Užek Jan 16:20
47:55
Užek Jan 16:21
Tůma Marek 17:21
48:40
49:09
Patzel Vojtěch 17:22
50:13
Široký Petr 17:23
50:45
Mlotek Slavomír 2"
Magrla Petr 18:23 7
50:45
51:25
Růža David 18:24
52:05
Skalický Ondřej 18:25
52:47
Nedoma Miroslav 18:26
Pernička Tomáš
52:52
Magrla Petr 19:26
53:48
54:21
Patzel Vojtěch 19:27
Andrš Matěj 20:27
54:51
55:07
Široký Petr 7
Magrla Petr 21:27
55:37
Polášek Jiří 22:27
56:30
Polášek Jiří 23:27
57:19
Andrš Matěj 24:27
58:26
58:56
Užek Jan 24:28
Andrš Matěj 25:28
59:19