Extraliga mužů / Podzim 2021 - Jaro 2022

Fri, 12 11. 2021, 19:15, SH Žáčkova, Hranice

TJ Cement Hranice

30:28

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

Rozhodčí

Horáček Václav, Novotný Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Lanči Tomáš

Trenér

Hudeček Jaroslav

Další funkcionář (C)

Diviš Radek

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Verlík Zdeněk

Trenér

Valo Daniel

Další funkcionář (C)

Pavlasková Veronika

1. poločas

Zbránek Jan 1:0
00:48
02:06
Petrovský Vojtěch 7
Pinkas Matyas 2:0
02:55
03:04
Chudoba Radim 2:1
Pinkas Matyas 3:1
03:15
Brož Radim
03:57
04:08
Chudoba Radim 3:2
05:23
Petrovský Vojtěch 3:3
Zbránek Jan 4:3
06:26
07:47
Petrovský Vojtěch 4:4
Plaček Jan 5:4
08:30
Zbránek Jan 2"
08:37
09:21
Choleva Mathias 5:5
Piwko Luděk 6:5
10:11
Piwko Luděk 7:5
11:05
Zbránek Jan 8:5
12:09
13:29
Kancel Oto 2"
Plaček Jan 9:5
13:54
14:00
Valo Daniel
14:33
Hrachovec Martin 9:6
Plaček Jan 2"
14:36
Piwko Luděk 10:6 7
15:02
15:29
Petrovský Vojtěch 10:7
16:56
Choleva Mathias 10:8
Zbránek Jan 11:8
17:31
Padalík Jakub 2"
18:09
19:17
Hrachovec Martin 11:9
Piwko Luděk 12:9
19:52
21:27
Petrovský Vojtěch 12:10
22:17
Mynář Dalibor 12:11
23:07
Ondrušík Jakub 12:12
Hudeček Jaroslav
23:15
23:47
Ondrušík Jakub 12:13
Zbránek Jan 13:13
24:15
Piwko Luděk 14:13
25:34
Fulneček Jaroslav 2"
25:47
26:30
Petrovský Vojtěch 14:14
27:31
Choleva Mathias 14:15

2. poločas

Pinkas Matyas 15:15
01:43
01:55
Chudoba Radim 15:16
Pinkas Matyas 16:16
02:35
Zbránek Jan 17:16
03:54
04:35
Petrovský Vojtěch 17:17
05:31
Bureš Zbyněk 17:18
06:05
Choleva Mathias 17:19
Fulneček Jaroslav 18:19
07:31
08:02
Chudoba Radim 18:20
Lefan David 19:20
08:43
11:33
Bureš Zbyněk 19:21
Lefan David 20:21
12:20
12:49
Petrovský Vojtěch 20:22 7
Brož Radim 21:22
13:26
Pinkas Matyas 2"
13:56
16:06
Ondrušík Jakub 2"
Piwko Luděk 22:22
16:20
18:27
Valo Daniel
Plaček Jan 23:22
20:05
Plaček Jan 24:22
20:54
21:05
Voleník Ondřej 24:23
21:56
Ondrušík Jakub 24:24
Lefan David 25:24
22:35
22:49
Ondrušík Jakub 25:25
Hudeček Jaroslav
23:15
Piwko Luděk 26:25 7
24:10
24:54
Chudoba Radim 26:26
Zbránek Jan 27:26
25:35
26:37
Petrovský Vojtěch 27:27
27:32
Mynář Dalibor 2"
Piwko Luděk 28:27 7
27:34
Piwko Luděk 29:27 7
28:57
29:09
Valo Daniel
Brož Radim 2"
29:09
29:27
Choleva Mathias 29:28
Piwko Luděk 30:28
29:43