Extraliga mužů / O 5. - 8. místo

Fri, 13 5. 2022, 19:00, ZDT Aréna Nové Veselí

TJ Sokol Nové Veselí

31:28

KH ISMM Kopřivnice

Delegát

Bauer Roman

Počet diváků

185

1. poločas

00:40
Doležel Radek 0:1
Flajsar Jakub 1:1
00:46
Flajsar Jakub 2:1
02:28
Veselý Ondřej 3:1
03:42
Bartůněk Luboš 4:1
04:12
Ptáčník Adam
04:31
04:45
Musálek Pavel 7
Štohanzl Miroslav 5:1
05:16
05:21
Chrastina Aleš
05:56
Gřes Jan
Bartůněk Luboš 6:1
07:18
Bartůněk Luboš 7:1
08:24
09:05
Bukovský Marek 7:2
Ptáčník Adam 8:2
09:58
Ptáčník Adam 9:2
11:05
12:04
Petřík Jaromír 9:3 7
Flajsar Jakub 10:3
13:29
Flajsar Jakub 11:3
14:07
15:17
Petřík Jaromír 11:4 7
Dodica Roman 12:4
15:54
16:04
Polcar Jan 12:5
Ptáčník Adam 13:5
17:55
18:06
Polcar Jan 13:6
Dodica Roman 14:6
18:37
19:21
Petřík Jaromír 14:7 7
Gregorovič Jiří 15:7
19:50
Štěpán Ondřej 2"
20:22
20:25
Petřík Jaromír 15:8 7
Flajsar Jakub 16:8
22:14
23:11
Petřík Jaromír 7
Kostka Peter
23:55
24:30
Musálek Pavel 16:9
26:17
Čadra Zdeněk 16:10
27:57
Hanus Jan 16:11
29:58
Čadra Zdeněk 16:12

2. poločas

01:34
Čadra Zdeněk 16:13
Tomášek Adam 17:13
01:42
Tomášek Adam 18:13
02:38
Veselý Ondřej 2"
03:08
Tomášek Adam 19:13
04:04
05:05
Hanus Jan 19:14
05:40
Kancel Oto 2"
Halíček Robert 20:14
06:00
06:42
Hanus Jan 20:15
Bartůněk Luboš 21:15
07:11
07:51
Brito Benítez Edwin 21:16
Ptáčník Adam 2"
07:51
08:33
Hanus Jan 21:17
09:23
Hanus Jan 21:18
10:39
Brito Benítez Edwin 2"
Gregorovič Jiří 2"
10:39
10:51
Musálek Pavel 21:19
Kostka Peter
11:01
Bartůněk Luboš 22:19
11:18
11:43
Polcar Jan 22:20
Tomášek Adam 23:20
12:10
Ptáčník Adam 24:20
13:05
13:19
Polcar Jan 24:21
Tomášek Adam 25:21
13:46
14:45
Brito Benítez Edwin 25:22
Krčál Stanislav
16:32
16:36
Grizelj Domagoj 25:23 7
Gregorovič Jiří 26:23
17:09
17:09
Kancel Oto 2"
Ptáčník Adam 2"
18:12
18:35
Polcar Jan 26:24
Gregorovič Jiří 27:24
18:59
19:24
Hanus Jan 27:25 7
20:57
Brito Benítez Edwin 27:26
21:38
Doležel Radek 2"
22:33
Chrastina Aleš
Bartůněk Luboš 28:26
23:04
Gregorovič Jiří 29:26
24:54
25:59
Doležel Radek 2"
Dodica Roman 30:26 7
26:01
26:42
Polcar Jan 30:27
27:30
Fulnek Igor
Dodica Roman 31:27 7
27:34
27:54
Chrastina Aleš
28:21
Hanus Jan 31:28
Kostka Peter
29:39
Bartůněk Luboš 2"
29:58
30:00
Grizelj Domagoj 7