Strabag Rail Extraliga / Základní část

Wed, 3 3. 2021, 18:00, Hala Ruzyně

HC Dukla Praha

32:22

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

Rozhodčí

Kozler Tomáš, Zych Martin

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kotrč Jiří

Trenér

Čurda Daniel

Další funkcionář (C)

Vraný Václav

Další funkcionář (D)

Ježek Vítězslav

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Mazur Petr

Trenér

Valo Daniel

1. poločas

Březina Martin
00:38
Křístek Daniel 1:0
01:12
01:45
Gřešek Adam 1:1
02:40
Gřešek Adam 1:2
Klíma Matěj 2:2
03:05
03:20
Sklenák Tomáš 2:3
Harabiš Denis 3:3
03:46
Sviták Jakub 4:3 7
04:46
Zeman Adam 5:3
05:50
Klíma Matěj 6:3
08:32
Křístek Daniel 7:3
11:00
11:06
Valo Daniel
Sviták Jakub 8:3
11:27
11:27
Hustopecký Radim 2"
11:59
Sklenák Tomáš 8:4
Blecha Jan 9:4
12:28
13:25
Gřešek Adam 9:5
Zeman Adam 10:5
13:58
Křístek Daniel 11:5
15:01
15:33
Sklenák Tomáš 11:6
15:52
Bureš Zbyněk
Klíma Matěj 7
15:52
Klíma Matěj 12:6
18:50
Zeman Adam 13:6
20:48
Křístek Daniel 14:6
21:58
22:07
Valo Daniel
22:33
Gřešek Adam 14:7
Zeman Adam 15:7
22:59
Zelenka Jakub 16:7
23:04
Klíma Matěj
24:00
24:22
Strack Sebastián 16:8
Grištšuk Martin 17:8
24:50
25:54
Chudoba Radim 17:9
Čurda Daniel
26:07
26:42
Gřešek Adam
Sviták Jakub 18:9 7
26:42
Klíma Matěj 19:9
27:38
27:38
Sklenák Tomáš 2"
Petržala Tomáš 20:9
28:05
Křístek Daniel 21:9
28:38
Klíma Matěj 22:9
32:05
Sviták Jakub 7
33:03
33:03
Gřešek Adam 2"
Harabiš Denis 23:9
34:04
Grištšuk Martin 24:9
36:00
36:59
Chudoba Radim 24:10 7
Harabiš Denis 25:10
37:36
37:45
Hrachovec Martin 25:11
Březina Martin 2"
37:45
38:51
Chudoba Radim 25:12
40:20
Bureš Zbyněk 25:13
Kochetkov Alexander 26:13
41:00
41:12
Chudoba Radim 7
Kochetkov Alexander 2"
41:12
43:07
Hrachovec Martin 26:14
Čurda Daniel
44:07
Klíma Matěj 27:14
45:44
Harabiš Denis 28:14 7
47:08
47:48
Choleva Mathias 28:15 7
Kochetkov Alexander 2"
47:48
Harabiš Denis 7
50:24
51:30
Choleva Mathias 7
51:33
Choleva Mathias 28:16
Harabiš Denis 29:16
52:14
52:29
Ondrušík Jakub 29:17
Grištšuk Martin 30:17
52:55
53:08
Bureš Zbyněk 7
Křístek Daniel 31:17
54:17
Rakouský Martin 2"
55:18
55:20
Chudoba Radim 31:18 7
Kochetkov Alexander 32:18
56:02
56:52
Hustopecký Radim 32:19
Čurda Daniel
57:27
Grištšuk Martin 2"
58:00
58:00
Hustopecký Radim 32:20
59:04
Bureš Zbyněk 32:21
59:52
Brožek Jakub 32:22