MSL Minižactvo

Utkání

Část
Sezóna
Turnajový systém
Kolo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Všechna kola
Turnajový systém, všechna kola
Sat 3 10. 14:30
T.J. Sokol Klimkovice A
6:14
SKH Polanka n.O. A
Sat 3 10. 14:50
KH Kopřivnice A
6:4
KH Kopřivnice B
Sat 3 10. 15:10
T.J. Sokol Klimkovice B
1:10
SKH Polanka n.O. A
Sat 3 10. 15:30
T.J. Sokol Klimkovice A
15:5
KH Kopřivnice A
Sat 3 10. 15:50
T.J. Sokol Klimkovice B
8:11
KH Kopřivnice B
Sat 3 10. 16:10
SKH Polanka n.O. A
11:2
KH Kopřivnice A
Sat 3 10. 16:30
T.J. Sokol Klimkovice A
12:2
KH Kopřivnice B
Sat 3 10. 16:30
KH Kopřivnice A
3:7
T.J. Sokol Klimkovice B
Sat 3 10. 16:50
KH Kopřivnice B
1:14
SKH Polanka n.O. A
Sat 3 10. 17:10
T.J. Sokol Klimkovice A
10:1
T.J. Sokol Klimkovice B
Sat 3 10. 17:30
0:0
Sat 3 10. 17:50
0:0
Sun 4 10. 08:00
1. SC Bohumín 98’
4:1
TJ Slovan Havířov
Sun 4 10. 08:20
Sokol Hrabůvka
15:3
TJ Sokol Poruba A
Sun 4 10. 08:40
TJ Slovan Havířov
2:7
TJ Sokol Poruba B
Sun 4 10. 09:00
1. SC Bohumín 98’
2:13
Sokol Hrabůvka
Sun 4 10. 09:20
TJ Sokol Poruba A
12:6
TJ Sokol Poruba B
Sun 4 10. 09:40
TJ Slovan Havířov
4:11
Sokol Hrabůvka
Sun 4 10. 10:00
1. SC Bohumín 98’
0:15
TJ Sokol Poruba A
Sun 4 10. 10:20
Sokol Hrabůvka
10:6
TJ Sokol Poruba B
Sun 4 10. 10:40
TJ Slovan Havířov
2:8
TJ Sokol Poruba A
Sun 4 10. 11:00
1. SC Bohumín 98’
2:11
TJ Sokol Poruba B
Sat 10 10. 08:40
0:0
Sat 10 10. 09:00
TJ TŽ Třinec
7:2
HCB Karviná A
Sat 10 10. 09:20
TJ Sokol Ostrava A
11:4
HC Nový Jičín
Sat 10 10. 09:40
TJ Sokol Karviná A
4:6
HCB Karviná A
Sat 10 10. 10:00
TJ TŽ Třinec
4:5
TJ Sokol Ostrava A
Sat 10 10. 10:20
HC Nový Jičín
6:2
TJ Sokol Karviná A
Sat 10 10. 10:40
HCB Karviná A
2:8
TJ Sokol Ostrava A
Sat 10 10. 11:00
TJ TŽ Třinec
6:3
HC Nový Jičín
Sat 10 10. 11:20
TJ Sokol Ostrava A
10:0
TJ Sokol Karviná A
Sat 10 10. 11:40
HC Nový Jičín
5:5
HCB Karviná A
Sat 10 10. 12:00
TJ TŽ Třinec
5:4
TJ Sokol Karviná A
Sun 11 10. 13:00
0:0
Sun 11 10. 13:20
0:0
Sun 11 10. 13:40
0:0
Sun 11 10. 14:00
0:0
Sun 11 10. 14:20
0:0
Sun 11 10. 14:40
0:0
Sun 11 10. 15:00
0:0
Sun 11 10. 15:20
0:0
Sun 11 10. 15:40
0:0
Sat 24 10. 08:30
Házená Paskov
0:0
TJ TŽ Třinec
Sat 24 10. 08:50
SKH Polanka n.O. A
0:0
1. SC Bohumín 98’
Sat 24 10. 09:10
SKH Polanka n.O. B
0:0
TJ TŽ Třinec
Sat 24 10. 09:30
Házená Paskov
0:0
SKH Polanka n.O. A
Sat 24 10. 09:50
1. SC Bohumín 98’
0:0
SKH Polanka n.O. B
Sat 24 10. 10:10
TJ TŽ Třinec
0:0
SKH Polanka n.O. A
Sat 24 10. 10:30
Házená Paskov
0:0
1. SC Bohumín 98’
Sat 24 10. 10:50
SKH Polanka n.O. A
0:0
SKH Polanka n.O. B
Sat 24 10. 11:10
1. SC Bohumín 98’
0:0
TJ TŽ Třinec
Sat 24 10. 11:30
Házená Paskov
0:0
SKH Polanka n.O. B
Sat 7 11. 09:00
TJ Sokol Ostrava A
0:0
HCB Karviná A
Sat 7 11. 09:00
KH Kopřivnice A
0:0
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Sat 7 11. 09:20
TJ Sokol Ostrava B
0:0
HCB Karviná B
Sat 7 11. 09:20
KH Kopřivnice B
0:0
Sokol Hrabůvka
Sat 7 11. 09:40
TJ Slovan Havířov
0:0
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Sat 7 11. 09:40
HC Nový Jičín
0:0
HCB Karviná A
Sat 7 11. 10:00
KH Kopřivnice A
0:0
KH Kopřivnice B
Sat 7 11. 10:00
TJ Sokol Ostrava A
0:0
TJ Sokol Ostrava B
Sat 7 11. 10:20
Sokol Hrabůvka
0:0
TJ Slovan Havířov
Sat 7 11. 10:20
HCB Karviná B
0:0
HC Nový Jičín
Sat 7 11. 10:40
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
0:0
KH Kopřivnice B
Sat 7 11. 10:40
HCB Karviná A
0:0
TJ Sokol Ostrava B
Sat 7 11. 11:00
TJ Sokol Ostrava A
0:0
HCB Karviná B
Sat 7 11. 11:00
KH Kopřivnice A
0:0
Sokol Hrabůvka
Sat 7 11. 11:20
TJ Sokol Ostrava B
0:0
HC Nový Jičín
Sat 7 11. 11:20
KH Kopřivnice B
0:0
TJ Slovan Havířov
Sat 7 11. 11:40
Sokol Hrabůvka
0:0
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Sat 7 11. 11:40
HCB Karviná B
0:0
HCB Karviná A
Sat 7 11. 12:00
TJ Sokol Ostrava A
0:0
HC Nový Jičín
Sat 7 11. 12:00
KH Kopřivnice A
0:0
TJ Slovan Havířov
Sun 8 11. 13:30
TJ Sokol Karviná A
0:0
T.J. Sokol Klimkovice A
Sun 8 11. 13:50
T.J. Sokol Klimkovice B
0:0
TJ Sokol Poruba B
Sun 8 11. 14:10
TJ Sokol Karviná B
0:0
TJ Sokol Poruba A
Sun 8 11. 14:30
TJ Sokol Karviná A
0:0
T.J. Sokol Klimkovice B
Sun 8 11. 14:50
TJ Sokol Karviná B
0:0
TJ Sokol Poruba B
Sun 8 11. 15:10
T.J. Sokol Klimkovice A
0:0
TJ Sokol Poruba A
Sun 8 11. 15:30
TJ Sokol Karviná B
0:0
T.J. Sokol Klimkovice B
Sun 8 11. 15:50
TJ Sokol Karviná A
0:0
TJ Sokol Poruba B
Sun 8 11. 16:10
TJ Sokol Karviná B
0:0
T.J. Sokol Klimkovice A
Sun 8 11. 16:30
TJ Sokol Karviná A
0:0
TJ Sokol Poruba A
Sun 8 11. 16:50
T.J. Sokol Klimkovice A
0:0
TJ Sokol Poruba B
Sun 8 11. 17:10
T.J. Sokol Klimkovice B
0:0
TJ Sokol Poruba A
Sat 21 11. 09:00
HCB Karviná A
0:0
TJ Sokol Poruba A
Sat 21 11. 09:20
TJ Sokol Poruba B
0:0
SKH Polanka n.O. B
Sat 21 11. 09:30
TJ TŽ Třinec
0:0
Sokol Hrabůvka
Sat 21 11. 09:40
HCB Karviná B
0:0
SKH Polanka n.O. A
Sat 21 11. 09:50
TJ Slovan Havířov
0:0
TJ Sokol Karviná A
Sat 21 11. 10:00
HCB Karviná A
0:0
TJ Sokol Poruba B
Sat 21 11. 10:10
TJ Sokol Karviná B
0:0
Sokol Hrabůvka
Sat 21 11. 10:20
HCB Karviná B
0:0
SKH Polanka n.O. B
Sat 21 11. 10:30
TJ TŽ Třinec
0:0
TJ Slovan Havířov
Sat 21 11. 10:40
TJ Sokol Poruba A
0:0
SKH Polanka n.O. A
Sat 21 11. 10:50
TJ Sokol Karviná A
0:0
TJ Sokol Karviná B
Sat 21 11. 11:00
HCB Karviná B
0:0
TJ Sokol Poruba B
Sat 21 11. 11:10
Sokol Hrabůvka
0:0
TJ Slovan Havířov
Sat 21 11. 11:20
HCB Karviná A
0:0
SKH Polanka n.O. B
Sat 21 11. 11:30
TJ TŽ Třinec
0:0
TJ Sokol Karviná A
Sat 21 11. 11:40
HCB Karviná B
0:0
TJ Sokol Poruba A
Sat 21 11. 11:50
TJ Slovan Havířov
0:0
TJ Sokol Karviná B
Sat 21 11. 12:00
HCB Karviná A
0:0
SKH Polanka n.O. A
Sat 21 11. 12:10
TJ Sokol Karviná A
0:0
Sokol Hrabůvka
Sat 21 11. 12:20
TJ Sokol Poruba A
0:0
SKH Polanka n.O. B
Sat 21 11. 12:30
TJ TŽ Třinec
0:0
TJ Sokol Karviná B
Sat 21 11. 12:40
TJ Sokol Poruba B
0:0
SKH Polanka n.O. A
Sun 22 11. 07:40
1. SC Bohumín 98’
0:0
T.J. Sokol Klimkovice A
Sun 22 11. 08:00
TJ Sokol Ostrava A
0:0
T.J. Sokol Klimkovice B
Sun 22 11. 08:00
HC Nový Jičín
0:0
Házená Paskov
Sun 22 11. 08:20
TJ Sokol Ostrava B
0:0
T.J. Sokol Klimkovice A
Sun 22 11. 08:20
KH Kopřivnice A
0:0
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Sun 22 11. 08:40
1. SC Bohumín 98’
0:0
TJ Sokol Ostrava A
Sun 22 11. 08:40
KH Kopřivnice B
0:0
Házená Paskov
Sun 22 11. 09:00
T.J. Sokol Klimkovice B
0:0
TJ Sokol Ostrava B
Sun 22 11. 09:00
HC Nový Jičín
0:0
KH Kopřivnice A
Sun 22 11. 09:20
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
0:0
KH Kopřivnice B
Sun 22 11. 09:20
T.J. Sokol Klimkovice A
0:0
TJ Sokol Ostrava A
Sun 22 11. 09:40
Házená Paskov
0:0
KH Kopřivnice A
Sun 22 11. 09:40
1. SC Bohumín 98’
0:0
T.J. Sokol Klimkovice B
Sun 22 11. 10:00
HC Nový Jičín
0:0
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Sun 22 11. 10:00
TJ Sokol Ostrava A
0:0
TJ Sokol Ostrava B
Sun 22 11. 10:20
T.J. Sokol Klimkovice A
0:0
T.J. Sokol Klimkovice B
Sun 22 11. 10:20
KH Kopřivnice A
0:0
KH Kopřivnice B
Sun 22 11. 10:40
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
0:0
Házená Paskov
Sun 22 11. 10:40
1. SC Bohumín 98’
0:0
TJ Sokol Ostrava B
Sun 22 11. 11:00
HC Nový Jičín
0:0
KH Kopřivnice B

Tabulka – MSL Minižactvo – MSL Minižactvo

Aktuální celkové pořadí Z V R P SKÓRE B

Statistiky soutěže