MSL Minižactvo

Utkání

Část
Sezóna
MSL Minižactvo
Kolo
1
2
3
4
5
Všechna kola
MSL Minižactvo, všechna kola
ne 16. 10. 9:00
TJ Slovan Havířov
7:12
Sokol Hrabůvka
ne 16. 10. 9:00
TJ Sokol Ostrava
14:3
TJ Sokol Poruba
ne 16. 10. 9:20
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
2:12
HCB Karviná A
ne 16. 10. 9:25
SKH Polanka n.O.
11:5
TJ Sokol Karviná
ne 16. 10. 9:40
HCB Karviná B
0:15
Sokol Hrabůvka
ne 16. 10. 10:00
TJ Slovan Havířov
14:5
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
ne 16. 10. 10:00
SKH Polanka n.O.
13:5
TJ Sokol Poruba
ne 16. 10. 10:20
HCB Karviná A
11:2
HCB Karviná B
ne 16. 10. 10:25
TJ Sokol Ostrava
14:2
TJ Sokol Karviná
ne 16. 10. 10:40
Sokol Hrabůvka
9:5
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
ne 16. 10. 11:00
TJ Slovan Havířov
6:8
HCB Karviná A
ne 16. 10. 11:00
TJ Sokol Karviná
3:6
TJ Sokol Poruba
ne 16. 10. 11:20
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
6:2
HCB Karviná B
ne 16. 10. 11:25
TJ Sokol Ostrava
8:12
SKH Polanka n.O.
ne 16. 10. 11:40
HCB Karviná A
4:8
Sokol Hrabůvka
ne 16. 10. 12:00
TJ Slovan Havířov
12:5
HCB Karviná B
ne 16. 10. 15:00
HC Nový Jičín
6:15
KH Kopřivnice A
ne 16. 10. 15:25
KH Kopřivnice B
4:7
Házená Paskov
ne 16. 10. 16:00
KH Kopřivnice A
15:3
KH Kopřivnice B
ne 16. 10. 16:25
HC Nový Jičín
14:6
Házená Paskov
ne 16. 10. 17:00
KH Kopřivnice A
20:4
Házená Paskov
ne 16. 10. 17:25
HC Nový Jičín
16:8
KH Kopřivnice B
so 19. 11. 8:30
Házená Paskov
11:9
TJ Sokol Ostrava
so 19. 11. 8:50
HCB Karviná A
14:0
HCB Karviná B
so 19. 11. 9:10
SKH Polanka n.O.
15:4
TJ Sokol Ostrava
so 19. 11. 9:30
Házená Paskov
10:12
HCB Karviná A
so 19. 11. 9:50
HCB Karviná B
2:16
SKH Polanka n.O.
so 19. 11. 10:10
TJ Sokol Ostrava
7:8
HCB Karviná A
so 19. 11. 10:30
Házená Paskov
11:1
HCB Karviná B
so 19. 11. 10:50
HCB Karviná A
12:10
SKH Polanka n.O.
so 19. 11. 11:10
HCB Karviná B
2:15
TJ Sokol Ostrava
so 19. 11. 11:30
Házená Paskov
3:16
SKH Polanka n.O.
ne 20. 11. 9:00
KH Kopřivnice A
19:4
KH Kopřivnice B
ne 20. 11. 9:25
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
2:8
TJ Sokol Karviná
ne 20. 11. 10:00
KH Kopřivnice B
13:4
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
ne 20. 11. 10:25
KH Kopřivnice A
24:3
TJ Sokol Karviná
ne 20. 11. 11:00
KH Kopřivnice A
22:4
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
ne 20. 11. 11:25
KH Kopřivnice B
10:8
TJ Sokol Karviná
ne 20. 11. 13:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
4:9
HC Nový Jičín
ne 20. 11. 13:25
TJ Slovan Havířov
10:14
Sokol Hrabůvka
ne 20. 11. 14:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
5:6
Sokol Hrabůvka
ne 20. 11. 14:25
HC Nový Jičín
21:5
TJ Slovan Havířov
ne 20. 11. 15:00
HC Nový Jičín
18:7
Sokol Hrabůvka
ne 20. 11. 15:25
TJ Sokol Poruba
10:3
TJ Slovan Havířov

Tabulka – MSL Minižactvo 5+1 – MSL Minižactvo

Aktuální celkové pořadí Z V R P SKÓRE B

Statistiky soutěže