ne 17. 9.
9:00
| Talent Škoda JS Plzeň A | 26:13 | HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň A | |
ne 17. 9.
9:45
| Házená Rokycany | 14:20 | Sokol Šťáhlavy | |
ne 17. 9.
10:30
| Talent Škoda JS Plzeň A | 24:13 | Házená Rokycany | |
ne 17. 9.
11:15
| HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň A | 9:14 | Sokol Šťáhlavy | |
ne 17. 9.
12:00
| Talent Škoda JS Plzeň A | 16:16 | Sokol Šťáhlavy | |
ne 17. 9.
12:45
| HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň A | 15:21 | Házená Rokycany | |
so 23. 9.
9:00
| HC Plzeň | 16:9 | TJ Tatran Třemošná | |
so 23. 9.
9:45
| Bohemia Sekt St.Plzenec | 9:13 | Házená Chebsko | |
so 23. 9.
10:30
| HC Plzeň | 19:3 | Bohemia Sekt St.Plzenec | |
so 23. 9.
11:15
| TJ Tatran Třemošná | 6:10 | Házená Chebsko | |
so 23. 9.
12:00
| HC Plzeň | 11:5 | Házená Chebsko | |
so 23. 9.
12:45
| TJ Tatran Třemošná | 8:8 | Bohemia Sekt St.Plzenec | |
ne 1. 10.
9:00
| Sokol Šťáhlavy | 16:13 | HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň B | |
ne 1. 10.
9:45
| Talent Škoda JS Plzeň B | 17:14 | HC Plzeň | |
ne 1. 10.
10:30
| Sokol Šťáhlavy | 20:12 | Talent Škoda JS Plzeň B | |
ne 1. 10.
11:15
| HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň B | 20:7 | HC Plzeň | |
ne 1. 10.
12:00
| Sokol Šťáhlavy | 17:11 | HC Plzeň | |
ne 1. 10.
12:45
| HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň B | 16:14 | Talent Škoda JS Plzeň B | |
ne 8. 10.
9:00
| Talent Škoda JS Plzeň A | 17:4 | TJ Tatran Třemošná | |
ne 8. 10.
9:45
| HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň A | 21:8 | Bohemia Sekt St.Plzenec | |
ne 8. 10.
10:30
| Házená Rokycany | 21:13 | Házená Chebsko | |
ne 8. 10.
11:15
| Talent Škoda JS Plzeň A | 29:3 | Bohemia Sekt St.Plzenec | |
ne 8. 10.
12:00
| HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň A | 21:6 | TJ Tatran Třemošná | |
ne 8. 10.
12:45
| Házená Rokycany | 30:13 | Bohemia Sekt St.Plzenec | |
ne 8. 10.
13:30
| Talent Škoda JS Plzeň A | 24:13 | Házená Chebsko | |
ne 8. 10.
14:15
| Házená Rokycany | 25:2 | TJ Tatran Třemošná | |
ne 8. 10.
15:00
| HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň A | 25:12 | Házená Chebsko | |
so 4. 11.
9:00
| Talent Škoda JS Plzeň A | 19:9 | HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň B | |
so 4. 11.
9:45
| HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň A | 23:11 | Talent Škoda JS Plzeň B | |
so 4. 11.
10:30
| Házená Rokycany | 28:14 | HC Plzeň | |
so 4. 11.
11:15
| Talent Škoda JS Plzeň A | 26:10 | Talent Škoda JS Plzeň B | |
so 4. 11.
12:00
| HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň A | 13:13 | HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň B | |
so 4. 11.
12:45
| Házená Rokycany | 20:16 | Talent Škoda JS Plzeň B | |
so 4. 11.
13:30
| Talent Škoda JS Plzeň A | 24:10 | HC Plzeň | |
so 4. 11.
14:15
| Házená Rokycany | 19:8 | HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň B | |
so 4. 11.
15:00
| HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň A | 26:8 | HC Plzeň | |
ne 19. 11.
9:00
| Sokol Šťáhlavy | 20:8 | TJ Tatran Třemošná | |
ne 19. 11.
9:45
| HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň B | 18:5 | Bohemia Sekt St.Plzenec | |
ne 19. 11.
10:30
| Talent Škoda JS Plzeň B | 15:16 | Házená Chebsko | |
ne 19. 11.
11:15
| HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň B | 11:5 | TJ Tatran Třemošná | |
ne 19. 11.
12:00
| Talent Škoda JS Plzeň B | 14:5 | Bohemia Sekt St.Plzenec | |
ne 19. 11.
12:45
| Sokol Šťáhlavy | 20:10 | Házená Chebsko | |
ne 19. 11.
13:30
| Talent Škoda JS Plzeň B | 16:8 | TJ Tatran Třemošná | |
ne 19. 11.
14:15
| Sokol Šťáhlavy | 32:4 | Bohemia Sekt St.Plzenec | |
ne 19. 11.
15:00
| HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň B | 20:12 | Házená Chebsko | |
so 2. 12.
9:00
| Sokol Šťáhlavy | 16:12 | HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň B | |
so 2. 12.
9:45
| Talent Škoda JS Plzeň B | 0:0 | HC Plzeň | |
so 2. 12.
10:30
| Sokol Šťáhlavy | 19:12 | Talent Škoda JS Plzeň B | |
so 2. 12.
11:15
| HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň B | 0:0 | HC Plzeň | |
so 2. 12.
12:00
| Sokol Šťáhlavy | 0:0 | HC Plzeň | |
so 2. 12.
12:45
| HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň B | 21:14 | Talent Škoda JS Plzeň B | |
ne 3. 12.
9:00
| Talent Škoda JS Plzeň A | 28:3 | TJ Tatran Třemošná | |
ne 3. 12.
9:45
| HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň A | 0:0 | Bohemia Sekt St.Plzenec | |
ne 3. 12.
10:30
| Házená Rokycany | 17:10 | Házená Chebsko | |
ne 3. 12.
11:15
| Talent Škoda JS Plzeň A | 0:0 | Bohemia Sekt St.Plzenec | |
ne 3. 12.
12:00
| HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň A | 28:3 | TJ Tatran Třemošná | |
ne 3. 12.
12:45
| Házená Rokycany | 0:0 | Bohemia Sekt St.Plzenec | |
ne 3. 12.
13:30
| Talent Škoda JS Plzeň A | 26:13 | Házená Chebsko | |
ne 3. 12.
14:15
| Házená Rokycany | 20:4 | TJ Tatran Třemošná | |
ne 3. 12.
15:00
| HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň A | 25:11 | Házená Chebsko | |
so 13. 1.
9:00
| HC Plzeň | 0:0 | TJ Tatran Třemošná | |
so 13. 1.
10:00
| Bohemia Sekt St.Plzenec | 0:0 | Házená Chebsko | |
so 13. 1.
10:45
| HC Plzeň | 0:0 | Bohemia Sekt St.Plzenec | |
so 13. 1.
11:45
| TJ Tatran Třemošná | 0:0 | Házená Chebsko | |
so 13. 1.
12:45
| HC Plzeň | 0:0 | Házená Chebsko | |
so 13. 1.
13:30
| TJ Tatran Třemošná | 0:0 | Bohemia Sekt St.Plzenec | |
so 20. 1.
9:00
| Talent Škoda JS Plzeň A | 0:0 | HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň A | |
so 20. 1.
9:45
| Házená Rokycany | 0:0 | Sokol Šťáhlavy | |
so 20. 1.
11:00
| Talent Škoda JS Plzeň A | 0:0 | Házená Rokycany | |
so 20. 1.
11:45
| HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň A | 0:0 | Sokol Šťáhlavy | |
so 20. 1.
12:45
| Talent Škoda JS Plzeň A | 0:0 | Sokol Šťáhlavy | |
so 20. 1.
13:30
| HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň A | 0:0 | Házená Rokycany | |
ne 11. 2.
9:00
| HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň A | 27:6 | HC Plzeň | |
ne 11. 2.
9:45
| Talent Škoda JS Plzeň A | 24:9 | HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň B | |
ne 11. 2.
10:45
| HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň A | 20:8 | Talent Škoda JS Plzeň B | |
ne 11. 2.
11:30
| Házená Rokycany | 20:11 | HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň B | |
ne 11. 2.
12:15
| Talent Škoda JS Plzeň A | 29:12 | Talent Škoda JS Plzeň B | |
ne 11. 2.
13:15
| Házená Rokycany | 23:9 | HC Plzeň | |
ne 11. 2.
14:00
| HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň A | 20:15 | HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň B | |
ne 11. 2.
14:45
| Házená Rokycany | 29:7 | Talent Škoda JS Plzeň B | |
ne 11. 2.
15:45
| Talent Škoda JS Plzeň A | 27:2 | HC Plzeň |
Aktuální celkové pořadí | Z | V | R | P | SKÓRE | B |
---|