ne 8. 10.
9:00
| Sokol Vršovice | 0:0 | DHC Slavia Praha | |
ne 8. 10.
9:30
| HC Háje | 0:0 | Lokomotiva Vršovice | |
ne 8. 10.
10:00
| TJ JM Chodov | 0:0 | TJ Sokol Kobylisy II. | |
ne 8. 10.
10:30
| Lokomotiva Vršovice | 0:0 | DHC Slavia Praha | |
ne 8. 10.
11:00
| TJ JM Chodov | 0:0 | Sokol Vršovice | |
ne 8. 10.
11:30
| TJ Sokol Kobylisy II. | 0:0 | HC Háje | |
ne 8. 10.
12:00
| Sokol Vršovice | 0:0 | Lokomotiva Vršovice | |
ne 8. 10.
12:30
| DHC Slavia Praha | 0:0 | TJ Sokol Kobylisy II. | |
ne 8. 10.
13:00
| HC Háje | 0:0 | TJ JM Chodov | |
ne 8. 10.
13:30
| TJ Sokol Kobylisy II. | 0:0 | Lokomotiva Vršovice | |
ne 8. 10.
14:00
| HC Háje | 0:0 | Sokol Vršovice | |
ne 8. 10.
14:30
| TJ JM Chodov | 0:0 | DHC Slavia Praha | |
ne 8. 10.
15:00
| Sokol Vršovice | 0:0 | TJ Sokol Kobylisy II. | |
ne 8. 10.
15:30
| Lokomotiva Vršovice | 0:0 | TJ JM Chodov | |
ne 8. 10.
16:00
| DHC Slavia Praha | 0:0 | HC Háje | |
so 21. 10.
9:00
| TJ Astra | 0:0 | Sokol Vršovice | |
so 21. 10.
9:30
| DHC Slavia Praha | 0:0 | TJ Sokol Kobylisy II. | |
so 21. 10.
10:00
| LIONS Hostivice | 0:0 | TJ Kobylisy | |
so 21. 10.
10:30
| TJ Sokol Kobylisy II. | 0:0 | Sokol Vršovice | |
so 21. 10.
11:00
| LIONS Hostivice | 0:0 | TJ Astra | |
so 21. 10.
11:30
| TJ Kobylisy | 0:0 | DHC Slavia Praha | |
so 21. 10.
12:00
| TJ Astra | 0:0 | TJ Sokol Kobylisy II. | |
so 21. 10.
12:30
| Sokol Vršovice | 0:0 | TJ Kobylisy | |
so 21. 10.
13:00
| DHC Slavia Praha | 0:0 | LIONS Hostivice | |
so 21. 10.
13:30
| TJ Kobylisy | 0:0 | TJ Sokol Kobylisy II. | |
so 21. 10.
14:00
| DHC Slavia Praha | 0:0 | TJ Astra | |
so 21. 10.
14:30
| LIONS Hostivice | 0:0 | Sokol Vršovice | |
so 21. 10.
15:00
| TJ Astra | 0:0 | TJ Kobylisy | |
so 21. 10.
15:30
| TJ Sokol Kobylisy II. | 0:0 | LIONS Hostivice | |
so 21. 10.
16:00
| Sokol Vršovice | 0:0 | DHC Slavia Praha | |
ne 12. 11.
9:00
| HC Háje | 0:0 | TJ Astra | |
ne 12. 11.
9:30
| TJ JM Chodov | 0:0 | TJ Kobylisy | |
ne 12. 11.
10:00
| Lokomotiva Vršovice | 0:0 | LIONS Hostivice | |
ne 12. 11.
10:30
| TJ Kobylisy | 0:0 | TJ Astra | |
ne 12. 11.
11:00
| Lokomotiva Vršovice | 0:0 | HC Háje | |
ne 12. 11.
11:30
| LIONS Hostivice | 0:0 | TJ JM Chodov | |
ne 12. 11.
12:00
| HC Háje | 0:0 | TJ Kobylisy | |
ne 12. 11.
12:30
| TJ Astra | 0:0 | LIONS Hostivice | |
ne 12. 11.
13:00
| TJ JM Chodov | 0:0 | Lokomotiva Vršovice | |
ne 12. 11.
13:30
| LIONS Hostivice | 0:0 | TJ Kobylisy | |
ne 12. 11.
14:00
| TJ JM Chodov | 0:0 | HC Háje | |
ne 12. 11.
14:30
| Lokomotiva Vršovice | 0:0 | TJ Astra | |
ne 12. 11.
15:00
| HC Háje | 0:0 | LIONS Hostivice | |
ne 12. 11.
15:30
| TJ Kobylisy | 0:0 | Lokomotiva Vršovice | |
ne 12. 11.
16:00
| TJ Astra | 0:0 | TJ JM Chodov | |
ne 26. 11.
9:00
| TJ Sokol Kobylisy II. | 0:0 | TJ JM Chodov | |
ne 26. 11.
9:30
| Sokol Vršovice | 0:0 | DHC Slavia Praha | |
ne 26. 11.
10:00
| TJ Kobylisy | 0:0 | HC Háje | |
ne 26. 11.
10:30
| DHC Slavia Praha | 0:0 | TJ JM Chodov | |
ne 26. 11.
11:00
| TJ Kobylisy | 0:0 | TJ Sokol Kobylisy II. | |
ne 26. 11.
11:30
| HC Háje | 0:0 | Sokol Vršovice | |
ne 26. 11.
12:00
| TJ Sokol Kobylisy II. | 0:0 | DHC Slavia Praha | |
ne 26. 11.
12:30
| TJ JM Chodov | 0:0 | HC Háje | |
ne 26. 11.
13:00
| Sokol Vršovice | 0:0 | TJ Kobylisy | |
ne 26. 11.
13:30
| HC Háje | 0:0 | DHC Slavia Praha | |
ne 26. 11.
14:00
| Sokol Vršovice | 0:0 | TJ Sokol Kobylisy II. | |
ne 26. 11.
14:30
| TJ Kobylisy | 0:0 | TJ JM Chodov | |
ne 26. 11.
15:00
| TJ Sokol Kobylisy II. | 0:0 | HC Háje | |
ne 26. 11.
15:30
| DHC Slavia Praha | 0:0 | TJ Kobylisy | |
ne 26. 11.
16:00
| TJ JM Chodov | 0:0 | Sokol Vršovice | |
so 2. 3.
9:00
| TJ Kobylisy | 0:0 | LIONS Hostivice | |
so 2. 3.
9:30
| TJ JM Chodov | 0:0 | Lokomotiva Vršovice | |
so 2. 3.
10:00
| TJ Astra | 0:0 | DHC Slavia Praha | |
so 2. 3.
10:30
| Lokomotiva Vršovice | 0:0 | LIONS Hostivice | |
so 2. 3.
11:00
| TJ Astra | 0:0 | TJ Kobylisy | |
so 2. 3.
11:30
| DHC Slavia Praha | 0:0 | TJ JM Chodov | |
so 2. 3.
12:00
| TJ Kobylisy | 0:0 | Lokomotiva Vršovice | |
so 2. 3.
12:30
| LIONS Hostivice | 0:0 | DHC Slavia Praha | |
so 2. 3.
13:00
| TJ JM Chodov | 0:0 | TJ Astra | |
so 2. 3.
13:30
| DHC Slavia Praha | 0:0 | Lokomotiva Vršovice | |
so 2. 3.
14:00
| TJ JM Chodov | 0:0 | TJ Kobylisy | |
so 2. 3.
14:30
| TJ Astra | 0:0 | LIONS Hostivice | |
so 2. 3.
15:00
| TJ Kobylisy | 0:0 | DHC Slavia Praha | |
so 2. 3.
15:30
| Lokomotiva Vršovice | 0:0 | TJ Astra | |
so 2. 3.
16:00
| LIONS Hostivice | 0:0 | TJ JM Chodov | |
so 9. 3.
8:30
| DHC Slavia Praha | 0:0 | Lokomotiva Vršovice | |
so 9. 3.
9:00
| TJ Astra | 0:0 | Sokol Vršovice | |
so 9. 3.
9:30
| TJ Sokol Kobylisy II. | 0:0 | LIONS Hostivice | |
so 9. 3.
10:00
| Sokol Vršovice | 0:0 | Lokomotiva Vršovice | |
so 9. 3.
10:30
| TJ Sokol Kobylisy II. | 0:0 | DHC Slavia Praha | |
so 9. 3.
11:00
| LIONS Hostivice | 0:0 | TJ Astra | |
so 9. 3.
11:30
| DHC Slavia Praha | 0:0 | Sokol Vršovice | |
so 9. 3.
12:00
| Lokomotiva Vršovice | 0:0 | LIONS Hostivice | |
so 9. 3.
12:30
| TJ Astra | 0:0 | TJ Sokol Kobylisy II. | |
so 9. 3.
13:00
| LIONS Hostivice | 0:0 | Sokol Vršovice | |
so 9. 3.
13:30
| TJ Astra | 0:0 | DHC Slavia Praha | |
so 9. 3.
14:00
| TJ Sokol Kobylisy II. | 0:0 | Lokomotiva Vršovice | |
so 9. 3.
14:30
| DHC Slavia Praha | 0:0 | LIONS Hostivice | |
so 9. 3.
15:00
| Sokol Vršovice | 0:0 | TJ Sokol Kobylisy II. | |
so 9. 3.
15:30
| Lokomotiva Vršovice | 0:0 | TJ Astra | |
ne 17. 3.
9:00
| TJ Sokol Kobylisy II. | 0:0 | TJ Kobylisy | |
ne 17. 3.
9:30
| DHC Slavia Praha | 0:0 | TJ JM Chodov | |
ne 17. 3.
10:00
| HC Háje | 0:0 | Sokol Vršovice | |
ne 17. 3.
10:30
| TJ JM Chodov | 0:0 | TJ Kobylisy | |
ne 17. 3.
11:00
| HC Háje | 0:0 | TJ Sokol Kobylisy II. | |
ne 17. 3.
11:30
| Sokol Vršovice | 0:0 | DHC Slavia Praha | |
ne 17. 3.
12:00
| TJ Sokol Kobylisy II. | 0:0 | TJ JM Chodov | |
ne 17. 3.
12:30
| TJ Kobylisy | 0:0 | Sokol Vršovice | |
ne 17. 3.
13:00
| DHC Slavia Praha | 0:0 | HC Háje | |
ne 17. 3.
13:30
| Sokol Vršovice | 0:0 | TJ JM Chodov | |
ne 17. 3.
14:00
| DHC Slavia Praha | 0:0 | TJ Sokol Kobylisy II. | |
ne 17. 3.
14:30
| HC Háje | 0:0 | TJ Kobylisy | |
ne 17. 3.
15:00
| TJ Sokol Kobylisy II. | 0:0 | Sokol Vršovice | |
ne 17. 3.
15:30
| TJ JM Chodov | 0:0 | HC Háje | |
ne 17. 3.
16:00
| TJ Kobylisy | 0:0 | DHC Slavia Praha |
Aktuální celkové pořadí | Z | V | R | P | SKÓRE | B |
---|