ne 17. 9.
9:00
| Lokomotiva Louny | 0:0 | Lovci Lovosice | |
ne 17. 9.
9:00
| SK Bílina | 0:0 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
ne 17. 9.
9:30
| Slavoj Děčín | 0:0 | HK Spartak Ústí n.L. | |
ne 17. 9.
9:30
| HK Baník Most | 0:0 | DHK Baník Most A | |
ne 17. 9.
10:00
| Lovci Lovosice B | 0:0 | DHK Baník Most B | |
ne 17. 9.
10:00
| HK Chomutov | 0:0 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
ne 17. 9.
10:30
| SK Bílina | 0:0 | Slavoj Děčín | |
ne 17. 9.
10:30
| Lovci Lovosice | 0:0 | HK Baník Most | |
ne 17. 9.
11:00
| DHK Baník Most B | 0:0 | HK Spartak Ústí n.L. | |
ne 17. 9.
11:00
| DHK Baník Most A | 0:0 | HK Chomutov | |
ne 17. 9.
11:30
| Lovci Lovosice B | 0:0 | Slavoj Děčín | |
ne 17. 9.
11:30
| HK Baník Most | 0:0 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
ne 17. 9.
12:00
| Lovci Lovosice | 0:0 | HK Chomutov | |
ne 17. 9.
12:00
| HK Spartak Ústí n.L. | 0:0 | SK Bílina | |
ne 17. 9.
12:30
| Slavoj Děčín | 0:0 | DHK Baník Most B | |
ne 17. 9.
12:30
| Lokomotiva Louny | 0:0 | DHK Baník Most A | |
ne 17. 9.
13:00
| HK Chomutov | 0:0 | HK Baník Most | |
ne 17. 9.
13:00
| HK Spartak Ústí n.L. | 0:0 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
ne 17. 9.
13:30
| DHK Baník Most B | 0:0 | SK Bílina | |
ne 17. 9.
13:30
| DHK Baník Most A | 0:0 | Lovci Lovosice | |
ne 1. 10.
9:00
| Lovci Lovosice | 0:0 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
ne 1. 10.
9:00
| HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. | 0:0 | SK Bílina | |
ne 1. 10.
9:30
| DHK Baník Most A | 0:0 | HK Baník Most | |
ne 1. 10.
9:30
| Lovci Lovosice B | 0:0 | HK Chomutov | |
ne 1. 10.
10:00
| Slavoj Děčín | 0:0 | Lovci Lovosice | |
ne 1. 10.
10:00
| DHK Baník Most B | 0:0 | SK Bílina | |
ne 1. 10.
10:30
| HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. | 0:0 | HK Chomutov | |
ne 1. 10.
10:30
| Lokomotiva Louny | 0:0 | DHK Baník Most A | |
ne 1. 10.
11:00
| DHK Baník Most B | 0:0 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
ne 1. 10.
11:00
| HK Baník Most | 0:0 | Slavoj Děčín | |
ne 1. 10.
11:30
| SK Bílina | 0:0 | HK Chomutov | |
ne 1. 10.
11:30
| Lovci Lovosice | 0:0 | DHK Baník Most A | |
ne 1. 10.
12:00
| Lokomotiva Louny | 0:0 | HK Baník Most | |
ne 1. 10.
12:00
| DHK Baník Most B | 0:0 | HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. | |
ne 1. 10.
12:30
| Slavoj Děčín | 0:0 | DHK Baník Most A | |
ne 1. 10.
12:30
| Lovci Lovosice B | 0:0 | SK Bílina | |
ne 1. 10.
13:00
| Lovci Lovosice | 0:0 | HK Baník Most | |
ne 1. 10.
13:00
| HK Chomutov | 0:0 | DHK Baník Most B | |
ne 1. 10.
13:30
| Slavoj Děčín | 0:0 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
ne 1. 10.
13:30
| Lovci Lovosice B | 0:0 | HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. | |
ne 15. 10.
9:00
| HK Baník Most | 0:0 | HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. | |
ne 15. 10.
9:00
| Lokomotiva Louny | 0:0 | Lovci Lovosice | |
ne 15. 10.
9:30
| Lovci Lovosice B | 0:0 | DHK Baník Most A | |
ne 15. 10.
9:30
| SK Bílina | 0:0 | HK Spartak Ústí n.L. | |
ne 15. 10.
10:00
| DHK Baník Most B | 0:0 | HK Baník Most | |
ne 15. 10.
10:00
| Lokomotiva Louny | 0:0 | HK Chomutov | |
ne 15. 10.
10:30
| HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. | 0:0 | SK Bílina | |
ne 15. 10.
10:30
| Lovci Lovosice | 0:0 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
ne 15. 10.
11:00
| HK Spartak Ústí n.L. | 0:0 | DHK Baník Most B | |
ne 15. 10.
11:00
| DHK Baník Most A | 0:0 | HK Chomutov | |
ne 15. 10.
11:30
| Lokomotiva Louny | 0:0 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
ne 15. 10.
11:30
| HK Baník Most | 0:0 | SK Bílina | |
ne 15. 10.
12:00
| Lovci Lovosice | 0:0 | DHK Baník Most A | |
ne 15. 10.
12:00
| HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. | 0:0 | HK Spartak Ústí n.L. | |
ne 15. 10.
12:30
| SK Bílina | 0:0 | DHK Baník Most B | |
ne 15. 10.
12:30
| Lovci Lovosice B | 0:0 | HK Chomutov | |
ne 15. 10.
13:00
| HK Baník Most | 0:0 | HK Spartak Ústí n.L. | |
ne 15. 10.
13:00
| DHK Baník Most A | 0:0 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
ne 15. 10.
13:30
| DHK Baník Most B | 0:0 | HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. | |
ne 15. 10.
13:30
| HK Chomutov | 0:0 | Lovci Lovosice | |
ne 5. 11.
9:00
| Slavoj Děčín | 0:0 | HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. | |
ne 5. 11.
9:00
| HK Spartak Ústí n.L. | 0:0 | Lovci Lovosice | |
ne 5. 11.
9:30
| Lovci Lovosice B | 0:0 | SK Bílina | |
ne 5. 11.
9:30
| DHK Baník Most A | 0:0 | HK Baník Most | |
ne 5. 11.
10:00
| Lokomotiva Louny | 0:0 | HK Spartak Ústí n.L. | |
ne 5. 11.
10:00
| Slavoj Děčín | 0:0 | DHK Baník Most B | |
ne 5. 11.
10:30
| HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. | 0:0 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
ne 5. 11.
10:30
| Lovci Lovosice | 0:0 | DHK Baník Most A | |
ne 5. 11.
11:00
| HK Baník Most | 0:0 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
ne 5. 11.
11:00
| SK Bílina | 0:0 | DHK Baník Most B | |
ne 5. 11.
11:30
| Slavoj Děčín | 0:0 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
ne 5. 11.
11:30
| HK Spartak Ústí n.L. | 0:0 | DHK Baník Most A | |
ne 5. 11.
12:00
| Lovci Lovosice | 0:0 | HK Baník Most | |
ne 5. 11.
12:00
| HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. | 0:0 | SK Bílina | |
ne 5. 11.
12:30
| DHK Baník Most A | 0:0 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
ne 5. 11.
12:30
| Lovci Lovosice B | 0:0 | DHK Baník Most B | |
ne 5. 11.
13:00
| SK Bílina | 0:0 | Slavoj Děčín | |
ne 5. 11.
13:00
| HK Spartak Ústí n.L. | 0:0 | HK Baník Most | |
ne 5. 11.
13:30
| DHK Baník Most B | 0:0 | HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. | |
ne 5. 11.
13:30
| Lokomotiva Louny | 0:0 | Lovci Lovosice | |
so 11. 11.
9:00
| Lovci Lovosice | 0:0 | SK Bílina | |
so 11. 11.
9:00
| HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. | 0:0 | HK Spartak Ústí n.L. | |
so 11. 11.
9:30
| HK Baník Most | 0:0 | DHK Baník Most A | |
so 11. 11.
9:30
| DHK Baník Most B | 0:0 | Slavoj Děčín | |
so 11. 11.
10:00
| Lokomotiva Louny | 0:0 | Lovci Lovosice | |
so 11. 11.
10:00
| HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. | 0:0 | HK Chomutov | |
so 11. 11.
10:30
| SK Bílina | 0:0 | DHK Baník Most B | |
so 11. 11.
10:30
| HK Spartak Ústí n.L. | 0:0 | HK Baník Most | |
so 11. 11.
11:00
| DHK Baník Most A | 0:0 | HK Chomutov | |
so 11. 11.
11:00
| Slavoj Děčín | 0:0 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
so 11. 11.
11:30
| HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. | 0:0 | HK Baník Most | |
so 11. 11.
11:30
| Lovci Lovosice | 0:0 | DHK Baník Most B | |
so 11. 11.
12:00
| SK Bílina | 0:0 | Slavoj Děčín | |
so 11. 11.
12:00
| HK Spartak Ústí n.L. | 0:0 | DHK Baník Most A | |
so 11. 11.
12:30
| DHK Baník Most B | 0:0 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
so 11. 11.
12:30
| HK Baník Most | 0:0 | HK Chomutov | |
so 11. 11.
13:00
| Lovci Lovosice | 0:0 | Slavoj Děčín | |
so 11. 11.
13:00
| DHK Baník Most A | 0:0 | HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. | |
so 11. 11.
13:30
| HK Chomutov | 0:0 | HK Spartak Ústí n.L. | |
so 11. 11.
13:30
| Lokomotiva Louny | 0:0 | SK Bílina | |
ne 11. 2.
9:00
| HK Baník Most | 0:0 | SK Bílina | |
ne 11. 2.
9:00
| Lokomotiva Louny | 0:0 | Lovci Lovosice | |
ne 11. 2.
9:30
| HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. | 0:0 | HK Spartak Ústí n.L. | |
ne 11. 2.
9:30
| Slavoj Děčín | 0:0 | DHK Baník Most A | |
ne 11. 2.
10:00
| DHK Baník Most B | 0:0 | HK Baník Most | |
ne 11. 2.
10:00
| Lokomotiva Louny | 0:0 | HK Chomutov | |
ne 11. 2.
10:30
| SK Bílina | 0:0 | HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. | |
ne 11. 2.
10:30
| Lovci Lovosice | 0:0 | Slavoj Děčín | |
ne 11. 2.
11:00
| HK Spartak Ústí n.L. | 0:0 | DHK Baník Most B | |
ne 11. 2.
11:00
| DHK Baník Most A | 0:0 | HK Chomutov | |
ne 11. 2.
11:30
| Lokomotiva Louny | 0:0 | Slavoj Děčín | |
ne 11. 2.
11:30
| HK Baník Most | 0:0 | HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. | |
ne 11. 2.
12:00
| SK Bílina | 0:0 | HK Spartak Ústí n.L. | |
ne 11. 2.
12:00
| Lovci Lovosice | 0:0 | DHK Baník Most A | |
ne 11. 2.
12:30
| HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. | 0:0 | DHK Baník Most B | |
ne 11. 2.
12:30
| Slavoj Děčín | 0:0 | HK Chomutov | |
ne 11. 2.
13:00
| DHK Baník Most A | 0:0 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
ne 11. 2.
13:00
| HK Baník Most | 0:0 | HK Spartak Ústí n.L. | |
ne 11. 2.
13:30
| HK Chomutov | 0:0 | Lovci Lovosice | |
ne 11. 2.
13:30
| DHK Baník Most B | 0:0 | SK Bílina |
Aktuální celkové pořadí | Z | V | R | P | SKÓRE | B |
---|