1. liga starší dorostenci / Základní část - divize MORAVA

Sun, 6 2. 2022, 14:00, Hala SŠŘ, Frýdek - Místek

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

19:41

HC Zubří

Delegát

Počet diváků

50

1. poločas

01:12
Šišák Filip
02:06
Šišák Filip 0:1
Chovančík Jan 1:1
02:53
03:07
Semerád Erik 1:2
03:51
Cibulec Jakub 1:3
04:28
Šišák Filip 1:4
Surovec Jan
04:53
05:21
Hlavenka Petr 2"
06:17
Randýsek Tomáš 1:5
07:18
Cibulec Jakub 1:6
Somsi Sebastián 2:6
07:49
07:58
Mancl Pavel 2:7
09:27
Pšenica Marek 2:8
Vyskočil Jakub 3:8
10:28
10:40
Cibulec Jakub 3:9
Vyskočil Jakub 4:9
11:13
11:21
Pšenica Marek
11:44
Šišák Filip 4:10
12:19
Cibulec Jakub 4:11
13:24
Šišák Filip 2"
Prudký Šimon 5:11 7
13:30
14:06
Randýsek Tomáš 5:12
Kresta Michal
15:54
16:11
Randýsek Tomáš 5:13 7
Prudký Šimon 6:13
17:27
17:40
Uhriňák Kristián 6:14
18:14
Hlavenka Petr 2"
20:01
Cibulec Jakub 6:15
Vyskočil Jakub 7:15
20:13
20:20
Randýsek Tomáš
20:51
Šišák Filip 7:16
Nečas Ondřej
20:59
21:22
Semerád Erik 7:17
22:24
Semerád Erik 7:18
23:05
Šišák Filip 7:19
24:28
Uhriňák Kristián 7:20
25:21
Randýsek Tomáš 7:21
26:05
Zeman Martin 2"
Prudký Šimon 8:21 7
26:09
Somsi Sebastián 9:21
27:29
28:36
Randýsek Tomáš 9:22
29:01
Šišák Filip 2"
29:56
Uhriňák Kristián 9:23

2. poločas

Somsi Sebastián 10:23
01:08
02:00
Randýsek Tomáš 10:24 7
02:44
Pšenica Marek 2"
Kresta Michal 11:24 7
04:02
05:33
Pšenica Marek 11:25
06:03
Cibulec Jakub 11:26
Somsi Sebastián 12:26
06:29
06:40
Mancl Pavel 12:27
08:14
Janošek Štěpán 12:28
09:38
Uhriňák Kristián 12:29
Prudký Šimon 13:29
11:35
12:03
Pšenica Marek 13:30
13:19
Cibulec Jakub 13:31
Prudký Šimon 14:31 7
14:19
14:42
Pšenica Marek 14:32
Chovančík Jan 15:32 7
15:37
16:47
Šišák Filip 15:33
18:32
Pšenica Marek 15:34
20:14
Přerovský Adam 15:35
22:09
Hlavenka Petr 15:36
Valo Filip 16:36
22:34
22:41
Semerád Erik 2"
27:02
Přerovský Adam 16:37
27:33
Zeman Martin 16:38
28:07
Přerovský Adam 2"
Vyskočil Jakub 17:38 7
28:10
28:42
Pšenica Marek 17:39
Kresta Matěj 18:39
29:01
29:19
Pšenica Marek 18:40
29:25
Pšenica Marek 18:41
Kresta Matěj 19:41
29:25