2. liga starší dorostenci Morava / Podzim 2021 - Jaro 2022

Sat, 9 10. 2021, 14:45, hala Hustopeče

Házená Hustopeče

30:38

Sokol Telnice

Rozhodčí

Bečička Marek, Horák Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Hlavenka Petr

Trenér

Semerád Petr

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Holčapek Karel

Trenér

Popela Jaromír

Další funkcionář (C)

Strakatá Eva

1. poločas

00:28
Koníček Lukáš 0:1
00:46
Gajda Michal 0:2
02:08
Koníček Lukáš 0:3
02:19
Doležal Ondřej
03:28
Koníček Lukáš 0:4
Hnilička Jan 1:4
03:59
04:06
Víška David 1:5
04:45
Víška David 1:6 7
Kopa Jan Jetřich 2:6
05:08
05:17
Vítek Milan 2:7
05:43
Koníček Lukáš 2"
06:31
Gajda Michal 2:8
Zemene Lukáš 3:8
06:49
10:24
Švach Jan
Homola Denis 2"
11:10
Kopa Jan Jetřich 4:8
11:52
13:05
Doležal Ondřej 4:9
Pláteník Denis 5:9
13:57
Huličný Tadeáš 6:9
14:59
Hnilička Jan 2"
15:44
16:02
Doležal Ondřej 6:10
Vaculík Martin 7:10
16:27
Hnilička Filip 8:10
17:40
17:54
Popela Jaromír
Semerád Erik 9:10
18:27
20:06
Doležal Ondřej 9:11
Huličný Tadeáš 10:11
20:30
21:14
Gajda Michal 2"
Semerád Erik 11:11 7
21:14
Semerád Erik 12:11
21:46
Zemene Lukáš 13:11
22:17
Zemene Lukáš 14:11
24:41
25:04
Koníček Lukáš 14:12
25:34
Koníček Lukáš 14:13
Kořenek Tomáš 2"
27:15
27:23
Víška David 7
Semerád Petr
27:32
Homola Denis 15:13
28:00
28:13
Gajda Michal 15:14
28:58
Vítek Milan 15:15
Zemene Lukáš 16:15
29:22

2. poločas

30:36
Víška David 16:16
Huličný Tadeáš 17:16
30:53
31:09
Víška David 17:17
31:15
Gajda Michal 2"
32:03
Doležal Ondřej 17:18
32:53
Vítek Milan 17:19
33:48
Koníček Lukáš 17:20
Zemene Lukáš 18:20
35:19
36:14
Koníček Lukáš 18:21
Pinkava Štěpán 19:21
37:48
Pláteník Denis 20:21
38:14
38:38
Vítek Milan 20:22
Zemene Lukáš 21:22
38:47
39:26
Víška David 21:23
40:22
Koníček Lukáš 21:24
40:51
Víška David 21:25
40:51
Koníček Lukáš 21:26
Semerád Erik 7
40:51
Pinkava Štěpán 22:26
42:25
42:46
Víška David 22:27
Vaculík Martin 23:27
43:14
43:26
Gajda Michal 23:28
Hnilička Jan 24:28
43:50
44:30
Doležal Ondřej 24:29
45:26
Gajda Michal 24:30
Hnilička Jan 25:30
46:15
Hnilička Jan 26:30
47:32
47:53
Koníček Lukáš 26:31
Hnilička Jan 27:31
48:13
49:25
Víška David 27:32
Semerád Erik 28:32
49:41
50:07
Koníček Lukáš 28:33
50:57
Vítek Milan 28:34
Semerád Erik 29:34
51:18
51:44
Víška David 29:35
52:28
Víška David 2"
Semerád Erik 30:35
52:59
53:22
Doležal Ondřej 30:36
54:56
Popela Jaromír
56:55
Koníček Lukáš 30:37
58:06
Švach Jan 30:38