Jihomoravská liga st. žáků / JM liga st. žáků

Wed, 9 9. 2020, 18:00, Hřiště Sokolnice

Sokol Sokolnice

25:32

HK Ivančice

Rozhodčí

Levíček Zdeněk, Letev Milan

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Macenauer st. Jiří

Trenér

Jochman Martin

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Zajíček Kamil

Trenér

Obršlík Jiří

1. poločas

00:25
Homolka Martin 0:1
Padalík Natík 1:1
01:25
01:28
Kadaňka Šimon 1:2
Sláma Šimon 2:2
03:05
03:40
Boháč Daniel 2:3
Padalík Natík 3:3
04:03
06:03
Korvas Štěpán 3:4
Padalík Natík
06:38
Brabec Viktor 4:4
06:38
07:02
Vyhnálek Luděk 4:5
07:43
Korvas Štěpán 4:6
08:21
Kadaňka Šimon 4:7
09:27
Homolka Martin 4:8
10:51
Homolka Martin 4:9
Sláma Šimon 5:9
11:02
11:50
Málek David 5:10
Fojtů Adam 6:10 7
12:50
12:50
Korvas Štěpán
Sláma Šimon 7:10
13:33
14:30
Šipl Jan 7:11
14:30
Vyhnálek Luděk
Fojtů Adam 8:11
15:13
Sláma Šimon 9:11 7
16:53
17:22
Boháč Daniel 9:12
17:42
Vyhnálek Luděk 2"
Fojtů Adam 10:12 7
17:42
Brabec Viktor 11:12
18:12
Fojtů Adam 12:12
19:45
20:02
Homolka Martin 12:13
Fojtů Adam
20:02
Sláma Šimon 13:13
21:30
21:55
Boháč Daniel 13:14
Fojtů Adam 14:14
22:51
23:14
Korvas Štěpán 14:15
Wronka Daniel 15:15 7
23:32
23:32
Novák Oldřich 2"

2. poločas

01:11
Homolka Martin 15:16
04:25
Boháč Daniel 15:17
Sláma Šimon 16:17
05:01
06:06
Málek David 16:18
06:55
Korvas Štěpán 16:19
07:19
Málek David 16:20
Sláma Šimon 17:20
07:38
07:58
Korvas Štěpán 17:21
Sláma Šimon 18:21
09:08
09:32
Boháč Daniel 18:22
10:40
Zajíček Filip 2"
Zezula David 19:22
10:46
Padalík Natík 20:22
11:25
12:09
Kadaňka Šimon 20:23
Sláma Šimon 21:23
12:36
12:53
Boháč Daniel 21:24
Herman Vojtěch 7
13:24
14:11
Málek David 21:25
15:22
Zajíček Kamil
15:35
Boháč Daniel 21:26
16:34
Korvas Štěpán 21:27
Sláma Šimon 2"
16:34
16:59
Dokoupil Denis 21:28
Fojtů Adam 22:28
17:34
17:58
Kadaňka Šimon 22:29
Brabec Viktor 2"
20:09
20:09
Dokoupil Denis 22:30 7
Fojtů Adam 23:30
20:49
21:13
Stehlík Vítek 23:31
Sláma Šimon 24:31
22:06
24:27
Homolka Martin 2"
Fojtů Adam 25:31 7
24:27
24:56
Málek David 25:32