1. liga mladší dorostenky / 1. liga mladší dorostenky

Sat, 26 9. 2020, 10:30, SH Cheb

FK Hvězda Cheb

24:25

TJ Sokol Poruba

Rozhodčí

Dvořák Radek, Radová Daniela

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Heřmánek Josef

Trenér

Kořistka Pavel

1. poločas

Šatrová Barbora 1:0
00:31
01:42
Kusinová Marie 1:1
02:26
Rajová Kristina 1:2
Tomanová Kristýna 2:2
03:14
03:14
Kusinová Marie
Finková Adriana
03:50
Kulhánková Kateřina 3:2
04:34
05:15
Rajová Karolína 3:3 7
Spálovská Petra 4:3 7
07:35
Kulhánková Kateřina
09:06
Nečekalová Klára 2"
09:45
Kulhánková Kateřina 5:3
11:59
Nečekalová Klára 6:3
11:59
12:10
Michalík Martin
Spálovská Petra 7:3 7
12:59
13:35
Rajová Karolína
14:05
Mrózková Klára 7:4
Tomanová Kristýna 8:4
15:15
Kulhánková Kateřina 2"
17:07
18:18
Kusinová Marie 8:5
19:07
Mrózková Klára 8:6 7
Kulhánková Kateřina 2"
19:45
19:45
Trnková Patricie 8:7
20:35
Rajová Kristina 8:8
Šatrová Barbora 9:8
21:07
Heřmánek Josef
22:05
Nečekalová Klára 10:8
22:42
23:12
Feldmannová Erika 10:9
Nečekalová Klára 11:9
23:39
Šatrová Barbora 12:9
24:23
24:53
Rajová Karolína 12:10
Kulhánková Kateřina
26:08
Šatrová Barbora 13:10
27:14
27:34
Rajová Karolína 13:11 7
28:57
Rajová Karolína 13:12 7
Tomanová Kristýna 14:12
29:56

2. poločas

Finková Adriana 15:12
05:22
Heřmánek Josef
22:00
Tomanová Kristýna 16:12
31:20
31:39
Rajová Karolína 16:13
32:19
Mrózková Klára 16:14
32:19
Kusinová Marie 2"
Šatrová Barbora 17:14
35:03
35:24
Rajová Karolína 17:15
35:45
Feldmannová Erika 17:16
Spálovská Petra 18:16
36:22
37:30
Feldmannová Erika 18:17
Spálovská Petra 19:17 7
38:06
Nečekalová Klára 20:17
39:56
40:09
Rajová Kristina 20:18
41:05
Rajová Kristina 20:19
41:26
Feldmannová Erika 2"
Heřmánek Josef
42:21
42:45
Mrózková Klára 20:20
43:16
Rajová Karolína 2"
Spálovská Petra 21:20 7
43:16
Šatrová Barbora 2"
44:06
Spálovská Petra 22:20 7
46:52
Šatrová Barbora 23:20 7
49:01
Šatrová Barbora +
49:20
Heřmánek Josef
50:00
50:08
Feldmannová Erika 23:21
52:32
Rajová Kristina 23:22
53:44
Rajová Karolína 23:23
54:54
Rajová Karolína 23:24
55:11
Trnková Patricie 2"
56:31
Michalík Martin
56:46
Mrózková Klára 23:25 7
Spálovská Petra 24:25 7
57:45