1. liga mladší dorostenky / 1. liga mladší dorostenky

Sun, 20 9. 2020, 14:30, Sportovní hala Polanka

TJ Sokol Poruba

25:31

DHK Zora Olomouc

Rozhodčí

Martiník Radek, Paululik Jaroslav

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Michalík Martin

Trenér

Novák Jan

Další funkcionář (C)

Michalíková Alžběta

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Širůček Pavel

Trenér

Zemánek Kamil

Další funkcionář (C)

Táborský Vladan

Další funkcionář (D)

Gazdíková Johana

1. poločas

01:23
Kubálková Anna 0:1
02:23
Rodeková Natálie 0:2 7
04:23
Horáková Simona
05:31
Kubálková Anna 0:3
05:55
Horáková Simona 0:4
06:25
Karlíková Tereza
Kusinová Marie 1:4
06:35
Feldmannová Erika
07:40
07:43
Horáková Simona 1:5
Michalíková Alžběta
08:00
Rajová Kristina
09:15
09:35
Kubálková Anna 1:6
09:52
Rodeková Natálie 1:7
Rajová Kristina 2:7
10:18
Mrózková Klára 3:7 7
13:18
Mrózková Klára 2"
13:37
Jankowská Eliška 4:7
14:11
14:48
Táborský Vladan
15:13
Hynková Nikola 2"
15:36
Horáková Simona 2"
Rajová Karolína 5:7
15:41
16:41
Karlíková Tereza 5:8
Rajová Karolína 6:8
16:55
Jankowská Eliška 7:8
19:29
Ulmanová Klára 8:8
20:47
Mrózková Klára 2"
21:08
21:09
Rodeková Natálie 7
Ulmanová Klára 9:8
21:56
Ulmanová Klára 10:8
24:16
Mrózková Klára 11:8
25:09
25:44
Ryšánková Eliška 11:9
26:44
Hynková Nikola 11:10
Ulmanová Klára 12:10
27:04
28:17
Hynková Nikola 12:11 7
Rajová Kristina 13:11
28:37
28:51
Karlíková Tereza 13:12
Ulmanová Klára 14:12
29:20
29:45
Karlíková Tereza 14:13

2. poločas

00:29
Rodeková Natálie 14:14
02:16
Florianová Nikol 14:15
02:29
Kubálková Anna 14:16
Kusinová Marie 15:16
04:03
04:49
Kubálková Anna 15:17
06:19
Kräuterová Tereza 15:18
Michalíková Alžběta
07:15
09:32
Kubálková Anna 15:19
Ulmanová Klára 16:19
10:22
11:22
Kubálková Anna 16:20 7
12:59
Kubálková Anna 16:21 7
Mrózková Klára 17:21
13:34
14:00
Kubálková Anna 17:22 7
Rajová Karolína 2"
14:50
15:46
Kubálková Anna 17:23
Ulmanová Klára 18:23
16:34
16:57
Kräuterová Tereza 18:24
Rajová Karolína 19:24
17:25
17:57
Kräuterová Tereza 19:25
Mrózková Klára 20:25 7
19:14
20:14
Kubálková Anna 20:26
Ulmanová Klára 21:26
21:30
21:47
Rodeková Natálie 21:27
22:16
Florianová Nikol 21:28
Ulmanová Klára 22:28
23:37
24:12
Karlíková Tereza 22:29
26:50
Kubálková Anna 2"
Rajová Karolína 23:29
27:03
27:30
Horáková Simona 23:30
Michalíková Alžběta
27:50
28:08
Karlíková Tereza 2"
Kusinová Marie 24:30
28:45
29:05
Hynková Nikola 24:31
Rajová Karolína 25:31 7
29:59