1. liga mladší dorostenky / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sat, 6 11. 2021, 16:00, hala Strakonice

TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921

22:43

TJ Sokol Poruba

Rozhodčí

Holátová Bára, Knytlová Jana

1. poločas

01:01
Winklerová Viktorie 0:1
01:33
Ulmanová Klára 0:2
Kreuzerová Barbora 1:2
01:57
02:09
Dobrozemská Adéla 1:3
03:21
Winklerová Viktorie 1:4
Klejnová Apolena 2:4
03:46
03:57
Feldmannová Erika 2:5
Matějková Lenka 3:5
04:35
06:00
Dobrozemská Adéla 3:6
Klejnová Apolena 4:6
06:25
06:38
Feldmannová Erika 4:7
Švecová Nela 7
07:37
10:18
Mazánková Denisa 4:8
10:58
Ulmanová Klára 4:9
Klejnová Apolena 5:9
11:38
12:09
Dobrozemská Adéla 5:10
Koňáková Martina 6:10
15:57
16:22
Ulmanová Klára 6:11
17:42
Ulmanová Klára 6:12 7
Stranevová Nicol 7:12
18:20
19:36
Ulmanová Klára 2"
Harantová Eliška 8:12 7
19:38
19:43
Humlová Alena
19:58
Feldmannová Erika 8:13
Koňáková Martina 9:13
20:15
22:12
Feldmannová Erika 9:14
23:24
Dobrozemská Adéla 9:15
Harant Martin
24:24
25:00
Mucková Adéla 9:16
Kreuzerová Barbora 10:16
25:48
Remešová Ema 2"
26:47
26:48
Ulmanová Klára 7
27:49
Dobrozemská Adéla 10:17
Harantová Eliška 11:17 7
28:38
29:20
Ulmanová Klára 11:18
29:51
Mazánková Denisa 11:19

2. poločas

00:59
Ulmanová Klára 11:20
01:57
Ulmanová Klára 11:21
Kreuzerová Barbora 12:21
02:25
03:07
Mbaye Nafissatou 12:22
Stranevová Nicol 2"
03:39
03:41
Feldmannová Erika 12:23 7
04:11
Feldmannová Erika 12:24
Švecová Nela 13:24
05:17
Klejnová Apolena 14:24
05:50
06:38
Mucková Adéla 14:25 7
07:19
Mucková Adéla 14:26
Klejnová Apolena 15:26
08:08
08:21
Dobrozemská Adéla 15:27
Švecová Nela 16:27
08:50
09:03
Dobrozemská Adéla 16:28
Klejnová Apolena 17:28
09:46
09:59
Mucková Adéla 17:29
Harantová Eliška 7
12:27
12:40
Mucková Adéla 17:30
13:39
Feldmannová Erika 17:31
Švecová Nela 18:31
14:04
15:43
Dobrozemská Adéla 18:32
Stranevová Nicol 19:32
16:23
16:57
Winklerová Viktorie 19:33
Klejnová Apolena 20:33 7
18:03
18:46
Mbaye Nafissatou 20:34
Klejnová Apolena 21:34 7
20:50
22:37
Mbaye Nafissatou 21:35
Harant Matěj
22:46
24:03
Winklerová Viktorie 21:36
24:49
Střelková Hana 21:37
25:11
Feldmannová Erika 21:38
Stranevová Nicol 22:38 7
25:47
26:21
Ulmanová Klára 22:39
26:42
Ulmanová Klára 22:40
Harant Matěj
27:04
27:29
Mucková Adéla 22:41
28:42
Mbaye Nafissatou 22:42
29:31
Dobrozemská Adéla 22:43