1. liga mladší dorostenky / 1. liga mladší dorostenky

Sun, 13 9. 2020, 17:00, hala Písek

Sokol Písek A

36:22

TJ Sokol Poruba

Rozhodčí

Řeháček Marek, Beneš Adam

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Lid Václav

Trenér

Horák Michal

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Michalík Martin

Trenér

Novák Jan

Další funkcionář (C)

Michalíková Alžběta

1. poločas

00:53
Ulmanová Klára 0:1
01:25
Dobrozemská Adéla
Hachová Gabriela 1:1
02:07
02:57
Rajová Karolína 1:2
Ondruchová Barbora
02:57
Brůhová Karolína 2:2
03:30
03:46
Ulmanová Klára 2:3
Nosková Nela 3:3
04:57
05:23
Dobrozemská Adéla 3:4
Ondruchová Barbora 4:4
05:38
05:38
Dobrozemská Adéla 2"
05:56
Kusinová Marie 4:5
Nosková Nela 5:5
06:23
06:54
Ulmanová Klára 5:6
Hachová Gabriela 6:6
07:42
08:01
Rajová Karolína 6:7
Nosková Nela 7:7
08:22
Hachová Gabriela 8:7 7
09:36
09:36
Rajová Karolína
Brůhová Karolína
11:37
Hachová Gabriela 9:7 7
13:58
Nosková Nela 10:7
15:12
16:15
Trnková Patricie 10:8
Nosková Nela
16:15
Flašková Barbora 11:8
18:00
18:00
Mrózková Klára 2"
Hachová Gabriela 12:8
20:57
22:05
Feldmannová Erika 12:9
Lid Václav
22:48
23:46
Rajová Kristina 12:10
Brůhová Karolína 2"
24:35
24:41
Michalík Martin
Hosnedlová Adéla 13:10
26:01
26:28
Ulmanová Klára 13:11
Ondruchová Barbora 14:11
27:09
28:20
Dobrozemská Adéla 14:12
Hachová Gabriela 15:12
28:53
29:02
Rajová Karolína 15:13
Brůhová Karolína 16:13
29:51

2. poločas

Hachová Gabriela 17:13
01:17
Nosková Nela 18:13
01:39
Hachová Gabriela 19:13 7
03:34
Hachová Gabriela 20:13 7
05:16
06:14
Hlinková Lucie 20:14
Brůhová Karolína 21:14
08:26
08:44
Rajová Karolína 7
11:07
Ulmanová Klára 21:15
12:00
Mrózková Klára 2"
Hachová Gabriela 22:15 7
12:00
Nosková Nela 23:15
13:09
13:09
Michalík Martin
13:40
Jankowská Eliška 23:16 7
Flašková Barbora 2"
13:40
Nosková Nela 24:16
15:01
15:20
Mrózková Klára 24:17
Ondruchová Barbora 25:17
15:35
15:49
Rajová Kristina 25:18
Flašková Barbora 26:18
16:05
16:37
Jankowská Eliška 7
Hosnedlová Adéla 27:18
18:00
Hachová Gabriela 28:18
18:35
Nosková Nela 29:18
19:20
Ondruchová Barbora 30:18
19:53
Nosková Nela 2"
20:48
20:48
Kusinová Marie 30:19
21:28
Rajová Kristina 30:20
22:15
Rajová Kristina 30:21
Lid Václav
22:50
22:50
Rajová Kristina 30:22
Nosková Nela 31:22
23:15
Hachová Gabriela 32:22
24:22
24:40
Rajová Karolína 7
Hosnedlová Adéla 2"
24:40
Ondruchová Barbora 33:22
25:52
Nosková Nela 34:22
26:36
Flašková Barbora 35:22
27:07
Ondruchová Barbora 36:22
27:37