1. liga mladší dorostenky / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sun, 3 4. 2022, 13:00, hala Sareza, Ostrava

TJ Sokol Poruba

36:30

DHK Baník Most

Delegát

Počet diváků

41

1. poločas

02:48
Bechyňská Anna 2"
Mazánková Denisa 1:0
03:00
Ulmanová Klára 2:0
03:29
Mucková Adéla 3:0
04:04
05:19
Brabcová Adéla 3:1
Winklerová Viktorie 4:1
05:58
06:07
Řádová Eliška 4:2
Feldmannová Erika 5:2
06:30
06:30
Brabcová Adéla
Mrózková Klára 6:2
06:50
07:20
Valoušková Natálie 6:3 7
Feldmannová Erika
07:30
Feldmannová Erika 7:3
07:32
10:17
Valoušková Natálie 7:4
Mrózková Klára 8:4 7
10:43
11:11
Řádová Eliška 8:5
12:26
Tancoš Jiří
Mucková Adéla 9:5
13:16
Feldmannová Erika 10:5
13:50
14:04
Brabcová Adéla 10:6
Ulmanová Klára 11:6
15:12
Mucková Adéla 12:6
15:41
15:59
Brabcová Adéla 12:7
Mrózková Klára 13:7
16:42
17:16
Brabcová Adéla 13:8
Ulmanová Klára 14:8
17:55
Ulmanová Klára
18:13
18:34
Valoušková Natálie 14:9 7
Winklerová Viktorie
19:29
20:22
Řádová Eliška 14:10
21:57
Řádová Eliška 14:11
Humlová Alena
22:01
22:24
Řádová Eliška 2"
22:29
Janderová Justýna 2"
Mrózková Klára 15:11
22:39
23:02
Brabcová Adéla 15:12
Feldmannová Erika 2"
23:03
Ulmanová Klára 16:12
23:24
Wizurová Patricie 17:12
24:36
Jamková Alice 2"
24:47
25:09
Brabcová Adéla 17:13
Ulmanová Klára 18:13
26:12
26:21
Brabcová Adéla 18:14
Dobrozemská Adéla 19:14
27:20
27:53
Bechyňská Anna 19:15
Mucková Adéla 20:15
28:17
Dobrozemská Adéla 2"
28:47
28:47
Buriánková Tereza 20:16
29:46
Řádová Eliška 20:17

2. poločas

Mrózková Klára 21:17
30:22
30:59
Brabcová Adéla 21:18
32:06
Pazderová Tereza 21:19
Ulmanová Klára 22:19 7
32:51
33:30
Řádová Eliška 22:20
Mrózková Klára 23:20
33:53
34:48
Buriánková Tereza 23:21
Mucková Adéla 24:21
35:08
35:45
Řádová Eliška 24:22
Mucková Adéla 25:22
36:04
Ulmanová Klára 26:22
37:05
37:50
Valoušková Natálie 26:23 7
Mucková Adéla 27:23
38:12
38:37
Tancoš Jiří
Ulmanová Klára 28:23
39:41
42:52
Brabcová Adéla 28:24
44:18
Valoušková Natálie 7
Winklerová Viktorie 29:24
44:48
Dobrozemská Adéla 30:24
45:30
46:00
Tancoš Jiří
46:25
Buriánková Tereza 30:25
47:09
Brabcová Adéla 30:26
Ulmanová Klára 31:26
49:31
50:54
Řádová Eliška 2"
51:04
Pazderová Tereza 2"
Mrózková Klára 32:26 7
51:10
Feldmannová Erika 2"
51:56
52:01
Valoušková Natálie 32:27 7
53:01
Valoušková Natálie 32:28 7
Ulmanová Klára 33:28
53:41
Ulmanová Klára 34:28
54:35
56:27
Řádová Eliška 34:29
57:25
Buriánková Tereza 34:30
Humlová Alena
58:52
Mucková Adéla 35:30
59:11
Dobrozemská Adéla 36:30
59:40