1. liga mladší dorostenky / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sun, 24 10. 2021, 14:00, hala Baník Most

DHK Baník Most

40:34

TJ Sokol Poruba

Delegát

Počet diváků

1. poločas

Brabcová Adéla
00:48
01:02
Mucková Adéla 0:1
01:19
Dobrozemská Adéla
02:34
Feldmannová Erika 0:2
03:32
Mucková Adéla 0:3
Tancoš Jiří
04:59
Valoušková Natálie 1:3
05:50
06:09
Ulmanová Klára 1:4
Řádová Eliška 7
06:56
Bechyňská Anna 2"
07:34
Brabcová Adéla 2:4
08:20
08:37
Mazánková Denisa 2:5
Řádová Eliška 3:5
09:03
09:37
Ulmanová Klára 3:6 7
Brabcová Adéla 4:6
09:57
10:40
Winklerová Viktorie 4:7
Řádová Eliška 5:7
11:21
Řádová Eliška 6:7
12:30
13:13
Mucková Adéla 6:8
13:49
Ulmanová Klára 6:9
14:19
Dorotíková Tereza 2"
Pazderová Tereza 7:9 7
14:19
14:46
Mrózková Klára 7:10
Valoušková Natálie 8:10
14:58
Licková Nikola 2"
16:10
16:10
Mucková Adéla 8:11
17:18
Mucková Adéla 8:12
Valoušková Natálie 9:12
17:40
17:58
Ulmanová Klára 9:13
Pazderová Tereza 10:13
18:30
Brabcová Adéla 11:13
19:12
20:20
Humlová Alena
21:11
Ulmanová Klára 11:14 7
Řádová Eliška 12:14
21:38
22:49
Feldmannová Erika 12:15
Brabcová Adéla 13:15
23:07
23:35
Dobrozemská Adéla 13:16
Pazderová Tereza 7
24:23
25:03
Mrózková Klára 13:17 7
Řádová Eliška 14:17
25:16
25:48
Winklerová Viktorie 14:18
Řádová Eliška 15:18 7
26:24
27:17
Mucková Adéla 15:19
Broďáni Viktorie 16:19
27:37
28:21
Mucková Adéla 16:20
Bechyňská Anna 17:20
29:15
Valoušková Natálie 18:20
29:49

2. poločas

Pazderová Tereza 19:20
00:31
Brabcová Adéla 20:20
01:29
01:49
Feldmannová Erika 20:21
Pazderová Tereza 21:21
02:00
03:42
Ulmanová Klára 21:22 7
Řádová Eliška 22:22
04:39
05:04
Mucková Adéla 2"
Bechyňská Anna 23:22
06:08
09:12
Dobrozemská Adéla 23:23
10:56
Mucková Adéla 23:24
Řádová Eliška 24:24
11:07
Valoušková Natálie 25:24
11:53
12:21
Mucková Adéla 25:25
Valoušková Natálie 26:25
12:44
13:47
Mrózková Klára 26:26 7
Brabcová Adéla 27:26
14:06
14:17
Feldmannová Erika 2"
Mocková Karolína 28:26
16:08
16:18
Humlová Alena
16:30
Mrózková Klára 28:27
Brabcová Adéla 29:27
16:57
Řádová Eliška 30:27
18:04
19:21
Ulmanová Klára 30:28
Valoušková Natálie 31:28
19:41
20:05
Mazánková Denisa 31:29
Řádová Eliška 32:29
20:24
20:51
Ulmanová Klára 32:30
Valoušková Natálie 33:30
21:15
21:41
Mrózková Klára 33:31
Bechyňská Anna 34:31
21:54
Tancoš Jiří
22:35
Řádová Eliška 35:31
22:45
23:22
Ulmanová Klára 35:32
Valoušková Natálie 36:32
24:49
25:14
Mazánková Denisa 36:33
Řádová Eliška 37:33
26:43
26:46
Mrózková Klára 2"
Valoušková Natálie 38:33
27:32
Řádová Eliška 39:33
28:54
Bechyňská Anna 40:33
29:36
29:56
Smutná Veronika 40:34 7