1.liga starší dorostenky / 1. liga starší dorostenky

Sun, 20 9. 2020, 16:30, Sportovní hala Polanka

TJ Sokol Poruba

24:27

DHK Zora Olomouc

Rozhodčí

Martiník Radek, Paululik Jaroslav

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Novák Jan

Trenér

Humlová Alena

Další funkcionář (C)

Vávra Ivo

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Švábová Barbora

Trenér

Riedel Václav

Další funkcionář (C)

Lasovský Alois

Další funkcionář (D)

Gazdíková Johana

1. poločas

01:06
Hejlová Štěpánka 0:1
Smějová Michaela 1:1
02:36
Prašivková Markéta
04:08
04:08
Kuxová Natálie 1:2
Prašivková Markéta 2:2
04:40
Kokyová Tereza 3:2
05:49
Kokyová Tereza
06:02
06:09
Machačová Monika 7
Smějová Michaela 2"
06:09
Kavalová Aneta 4:2
08:24
08:54
Grofková Markéta 4:3
09:28
Kubálková Klára 4:4
10:01
Machačová Monika
Prašivková Markéta 5:4 7
10:12
10:57
Kuxová Natálie 5:5
Farářová Anežka 6:5
11:43
Dybalová Tereza 7:5
12:43
13:19
Hejlová Štěpánka 7:6
Prašivková Markéta 8:6
13:42
15:33
Kuxová Natálie 8:7
Farářová Anežka 9:7
15:58
16:30
Krejzlíková Eliška 9:8
Kostelňáková Klára 10:8
16:56
18:23
Krejzlíková Eliška 10:9
19:00
Hejlová Štěpánka 10:10
19:53
Kubálková Klára 10:11
Humlová Alena
20:01
21:32
Krejzlíková Eliška 10:12
22:01
Krejzlíková Eliška 10:13
23:01
Krejzlíková Eliška 10:14
26:06
Machačová Monika 10:15 7
Farářová Anežka 11:15
26:35
Tichá Vendula 12:15
27:16
Smějová Michaela 13:15
28:04
29:32
Riedel Václav
Smějová Michaela 14:15
29:52

2. poločas

02:44
Machačová Monika 14:16 7
05:05
Kuxová Natálie 14:17
06:14
Kubálková Klára 14:18
07:09
Kuxová Natálie 14:19
Prašivková Markéta 15:19
09:39
Prašivková Markéta 16:19
10:21
10:43
Machačová Monika 16:20
Smějová Michaela 17:20
11:18
11:19
Machačová Monika 2"
Prašivková Markéta 18:20
12:13
12:51
Kuxová Natálie 7
Prašivková Markéta 19:20 7
13:23
Kokyová Tereza 2"
17:20
17:23
Krejzlíková Eliška 19:21
Humlová Alena
18:05
20:16
Machačová Monika 19:22
Farářová Anežka 20:22
21:16
21:48
Hejlová Štěpánka 20:23
22:56
Maráčková Michaela 2"
23:31
Hejlová Štěpánka 2"
Smějová Monika 21:23
23:39
23:43
Riedel Václav
Dybalová Tereza 2"
25:05
25:05
Kuxová Natálie 21:24
Rajová Kristina 22:24
25:35
25:35
Kuxová Natálie 2"
25:52
Hejlová Štěpánka 22:25
Kavalová Aneta 23:25
26:20
26:49
Foretová Magdaléna 23:26
Kavalová Aneta 2"
28:39
28:49
Foretová Magdaléna 2"
29:49
Hejlová Štěpánka 23:27
Sáblíková Adéla 24:27
29:59