2. liga mladší dorostenky Čechy / 2. liga mladší dorostenky - Čechy

Sun, 6 9. 2020, 10:00, hala Baník Most

DHK Baník Most B

21:29

Sokol Písek B

Rozhodčí

Pešek Petr, Štrebl Stanislav

1. poločas

Mrvišová Markéta 7
00:46
Bechyňská Anna 1:0
04:09
Bechyňská Anna
04:30
Mrvišová Markéta 2:0
05:32
05:39
Slavík Jan
Mrvišová Markéta 3:0
06:32
06:50
Malcová Zuzana 3:1
07:07
Kozáková Tereza
Bechyňská Anna 7
07:07
07:31
Flašková Barbora 3:2
08:36
Kozáková Tereza 3:3
Hojerová Sára
08:36
Vránová Alena
12:40
13:15
Flašková Barbora 3:4 7
14:14
Kaššáková Michaela 3:5
Chudinová Anna 4:5
14:26
14:50
Flašková Barbora 4:6
15:40
Kozáková Tereza 4:7 7
Soukupová Barbora 2"
15:40
Chudinová Anna 5:7
17:10
17:36
Seidlová Barbora 5:8
Pejša Zbyněk
17:43
18:45
Kozáková Tereza 5:9 7
Kvačková Adriana 7
19:35
20:12
Svobodová Karolína 5:10
20:55
Kozáková Tereza 5:11 7
21:42
Bláhová Natálie
Kvačková Adriana 6:11
22:15
Bechyňská Anna 7:11
22:45
23:28
Kozáková Tereza 7
23:56
Seidlová Barbora 7:12
25:10
Kaššáková Michaela 7:13
Chudinová Anna 8:13
28:22
28:56
Kaššáková Michaela 8:14
Chudinová Anna 9:14 7
30:00

2. poločas

30:52
Piksová Eliška 9:15
31:10
Malcová Zuzana 9:16
Chudinová Anna 10:16 7
31:31
32:15
Kousalová Lucie 10:17
34:04
Piksová Eliška 10:18
Chudinová Anna 11:18
34:12
35:50
Flašková Barbora 11:19
Řádová Eliška 12:19
38:17
38:35
Malcová Zuzana 12:20
39:13
Kaššáková Michaela 2"
Řádová Eliška 13:20 7
39:13
Bechyňská Anna 14:20
41:00
Mrvišová Markéta 15:20
43:15
43:48
Flašková Barbora 15:21 7
45:55
Kaššáková Michaela 15:22
46:28
Kozáková Tereza 15:23
47:10
Kaššáková Michaela 15:24 7
48:17
Kozáková Tereza 15:25
Pejša Zbyněk
48:17
Hojerová Sára 2"
48:56
Chudinová Anna 16:25
49:19
Chudinová Anna 7
50:18
Řádová Eliška 17:25 7
50:58
51:18
Kozáková Tereza 17:26
Mrvišová Markéta 18:26
51:45
Chudinová Anna 19:26
53:25
Hojerová Sára 20:26
53:57
54:04
Slavík Jan
Macháčková Rozálie 7
54:40
54:40
Kneblová Zuzana 2"
55:43
Flašková Barbora 20:27
Řádová Eliška 21:27 7
57:31
58:42
Kozáková Tereza 21:28
59:38
Němcová Marie 21:29